1 |
776 |
Bender Devon |
2000 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2827 |
|
|
|
12,11 +3,4 (579) |
11,55 +1,4 (585) (1164) |
5,56 m +1,4 (551) (1715) |
1,76 m
(607) (2322) |
32,17 m
(505) (2827) |
|
2 |
707 |
Springmann Cornelius |
2000 |
|
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg |
2778 |
|
|
|
12,09 +1,7 (581) |
12,34 +0,8 (538) (1119) |
5,31 m +0,0 (526) (1645) |
1,60 m
(529) (2174) |
45,06 m
(604) (2778) |
|
3 |
775 |
Theobald Valentin |
2000 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2654 |
|
|
|
12,52 +3,4 (539) |
12,22 +1,4 (544) (1083) |
5,51 m -0,2 (546) (1629) |
1,52 m
(489) (2118) |
35,92 m
(536) (2654) |
|
4 |
813 |
Berg Niklas |
2000 |
|
TG Ötigheim |
2626 |
|
|
|
12,52 +1,7 (539) |
12,70 +0,8 (518) (1057) |
5,35 m +1,2 (530) (1587) |
1,60 m
(529) (2116) |
32,70 m
(510) (2626) |
|
5 |
763 |
Munz Niklas |
2000 |
|
LV Biet |
2592 |
|
|
|
12,55 +3,4 (536) |
12,19 +1,4 (546) (1082) |
4,75 m +0,2 (469) (1551) |
1,52 m
(489) (2040) |
38,03 m
(552) (2592) |
|
6 |
739 |
Younis Rayan |
2000 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
2545 |
|
|
|
13,11 +3,4 (486) |
12,89 +1,4 (508) (994) |
5,18 m +0,4 (514) (1508) |
1,56 m
(509) (2017) |
34,91 m
(528) (2545) |
|
7 |
815 |
Steinlage Moritz |
2000 |
|
TSG Niefern |
2530 |
|
|
|
12,52 +1,7 (539) |
12,24 +0,8 (543) (1082) |
5,03 m +0,7 (498) (1580) |
1,56 m
(509) (2089) |
24,92 m
(441) (2530) |
|
8 |
828 |
Thor Sören |
2000 |
|
TuS Bonndorf |
2417 |
|
|
|
13,05 +1,7 (491) |
13,63 +0,8 (473) (964) |
4,95 m +0,1 (490) (1454) |
1,52 m
(489) (1943) |
28,53 m
(474) (2417) |
|
9 |
842 |
Denz Kevin |
2000 |
|
TV Bad Säckingen |
2327 |
|
|
|
13,33 +3,4 (467) |
13,84 +1,4 (463) (930) |
4,99 m +0,0 (494) (1424) |
1,56 m
(509) (1933) |
20,27 m
(394) (2327) |
|
10 |
721 |
Werwie Mathias |
2000 |
|
LG Kurpfalz |
2288 |
|
|
|
12,71 +1,7 (521) |
13,39 +0,8 (484) (1005) |
4,54 m +0,0 (447) (1452) |
1,44 m
(448) (1900) |
19,67 m
(388) (2288) |
|
11 |
757 |
Binder Jan Tim |
2000 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1635 |
|
|
|
aufg.
|
11,69 +1,4 (576) (576) |
4,96 m +0,0 (491) (1067) |
1,68 m
(568) (1635) |
aufg.
|
|
1 |
852 |
Händel Philipp |
2000 |
|
TV Bühlertal |
2598 |
|
|
|
12,76 +1,3 (517) |
12,13 +2,1 (550) (1067) |
5,52 m +0,2 (547) (1614) |
11,40 m
(527) (2141) |
25,58 m
(457) (2598) |
|
2 |
844 |
Baas Henning |
2000 |
|
TV Breisach |
2556 |
|
|
|
12,74 +1,3 (518) |
12,31 +2,1 (539) (1057) |
5,20 m +0,1 (516) (1573) |
10,26 m
(480) (2053) |
29,48 m
(503) (2556) |
|
3 |
769 |
Muthsam Matthias |
2000 |
|
LV Biet |
2537 |
|
|
|
12,67 +2,0 (525) |
13,37 +0,0 (485) (1010) |
5,11 m +0,0 (506) (1516) |
11,21 m
(519) (2035) |
29,34 m
(502) (2537) |
|
4 |
819 |
Isola Moritz |
2000 |
|
TSG Niefern |
2517 |
|
|
|
11,80 +2,1 (611) |
13,12 +1,2 (497) (1108) |
5,27 m +0,3 (522) (1630) |
8,70 m
(412) (2042) |
27,04 m
(475) (2517) |
|
5 |
812 |
Eidam Florian |
2000 |
|
SV Waldkirch |
2500 |
|
|
|
12,44 +2,1 (546) |
12,86 +1,2 (510) (1056) |
4,97 m +0,1 (492) (1548) |
10,14 m
(475) (2023) |
27,22 m
(477) (2500) |
|
6 |
738 |
Hoffmann Tobias |
2000 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
2335 |
|
|
|
13,74 +1,3 (434) |
13,71 +2,1 (469) (903) |
4,32 m -0,2 (423) (1326) |
10,46 m
(488) (1814) |
31,09 m
(521) (2335) |
|
7 |
831 |
Witkowski Robert |
2000 |
|
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
2288 |
|
|
|
12,69 +2,1 (523) |
12,24 +1,2 (543) (1066) |
4,84 m +1,9 (479) (1545) |
7,64 m
(361) (1906) |
19,92 m
(382) (2288) |
|
8 |
849 |
Mattis Viktor |
2000 |
|
TV Bretten |
2265 |
|
|
|
12,58 +1,3 (533) |
13,78 +2,1 (466) (999) |
4,06 m +0,4 (394) (1393) |
9,05 m
(427) (1820) |
24,63 m
(445) (2265) |
|
9 |
862 |
Böhler Tim |
2000 |
|
TV Haslach |
2245 |
|
|
|
13,96 +2,0 (417) |
14,22 +0,0 (447) (864) |
4,67 m +0,6 (461) (1325) |
9,61 m
(452) (1777) |
26,47 m
(468) (2245) |
|
10 |
868 |
Waldvogel Alexander |
2000 |
|
TV Lenzkirch |
2117 |
|
|
|
13,70 +2,0 (437) |
14,82 +0,0 (423) (860) |
4,00 m +0,0 (388) (1248) |
8,91 m
(421) (1669) |
24,89 m
(448) (2117) |
|
11 |
847 |
Hergert Julius |
2000 |
|
TV Bretten |
2047 |
|
|
|
13,95 +1,3 (418) |
15,01 +2,1 (415) (833) |
4,17 m +1,1 (407) (1240) |
8,75 m
(414) (1654) |
20,72 m
(393) (2047) |
|
12 |
708 |
Ebermann Marc |
2000 |
|
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg |
2013 |
|
|
|
13,98 +2,1 (415) |
14,94 +1,2 (418) (833) |
3,99 m +0,0 (386) (1219) |
8,36 m
(396) (1615) |
21,05 m
(398) (2013) |
|
13 |
860 |
Armbruster Max |
2000 |
|
TV Haslach |
1560 |
|
|
|
14,12 +2,0 (405) |
15,46 +0,0 (399) (804) |
4,01 m +0,0 (389) (1193) |
7,75 m
(367) (1560) |
o.g.V.
(1560) |
|
|
759 |
Buhrmann Raphael |
2000 |
|
LG Salemertal |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
816 |
Braun Malte |
2000 |
|
TSG Niefern |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
730 |
Rösch Niclas |
2000 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
2365 |
|
|
|
13,42 +1,1 (460) |
12,87 +3,4 (509) (969) |
4,68 m +1,1 (462) (1431) |
63,00 m
(483) (1914) |
7:25,03
(451) (2365) |
|
2 |
818 |
Tepe Kevin |
2000 |
|
TSG Niefern |
2340 |
|
|
|
13,32 +0,4 (468) |
14,83 +2,6 (422) (890) |
5,02 m +0,3 (497) (1387) |
56,00 m
(447) (1834) |
6:54,61
(506) (2340) |
|
3 |
853 |
Roßwog Hannes |
2000 |
|
TV Endingen |
2304 |
|
|
|
12,85 +0,4 (509) |
13,27 +2,6 (489) (998) |
4,42 m +0,7 (434) (1432) |
50,00 m
(414) (1846) |
7:21,24
(458) (2304) |
|
4 |
855 |
Kirchmann Victor |
2000 |
|
TV Engen |
2187 |
|
|
|
12,85 +0,4 (509) |
14,10 +2,6 (452) (961) |
4,07 m +0,0 (395) (1356) |
46,50 m
(393) (1749) |
7:33,08
(438) (2187) |
|
5 |
715 |
Fricker Benedikt |
2000 |
|
LG Baar |
2022 |
|
|
|
13,86 +1,1 (425) |
14,44 +3,4 (438) (863) |
4,28 m +0,0 (419) (1282) |
39,00 m
(347) (1629) |
8:02,25
(393) (2022) |
|
6 |
726 |
Wagner Luca |
2000 |
|
LG Kurpfalz |
1988 |
|
|
|
15,14 +1,1 (334) |
14,75 +3,4 (425) (759) |
4,33 m +1,6 (424) (1183) |
41,50 m
(363) (1546) |
7:30,31
(442) (1988) |
|
7 |
821 |
Kilian Marcel |
2000 |
|
TSG Niefern |
1932 |
|
|
|
14,71 +0,4 (363) |
14,90 +2,6 (420) (783) |
4,31 m -0,2 (422) (1205) |
37,00 m
(334) (1539) |
8:02,25
(393) (1932) |
|
|
724 |
Weik Lennart |
2000 |
|
LG Kurpfalz |
ab. |
|
|
|
aufg.
|
22,72 +3,4 (224) (224) |
ab.
|
n.a.
|
aufg.
|
|
1 |
710 |
Thoma Raphael |
1999 |
|
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg |
3019 |
|
|
|
11,32 +0,0 (664) |
10,74 +2,1 (640) (1304) |
6,14 m -0,3 (606) (1910) |
1,72 m
(588) (2498) |
34,02 m
(521) (3019) |
|
2 |
713 |
Skupin-Alfa Milo |
1999 |
|
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg |
2901 |
|
|
|
10,92 +0,0 (712) |
10,91 +2,1 (628) (1340) |
5,45 m +0,5 (540) (1880) |
1,48 m
(469) (2349) |
38,01 m
(552) (2901) |
|
3 |
755 |
Trüb Max |
1999 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2767 |
|
|
|
11,93 +2,2 (597) |
12,60 -0,8 (523) (1120) |
5,80 m +0,6 (574) (1694) |
1,64 m
(549) (2243) |
34,38 m
(524) (2767) |
|
4 |
711 |
Thoma Nick |
1999 |
|
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg |
2693 |
|
|
|
11,98 +0,0 (592) |
11,84 +2,1 (567) (1159) |
5,11 m +0,0 (506) (1665) |
1,52 m
(489) (2154) |
36,34 m
(539) (2693) |
|
5 |
802 |
Braun Joshua |
1999 |
|
SR Yburg Steinbach |
2693 |
|
|
|
11,82 +2,2 (609) |
11,85 +2,4 (566) (1175) |
4,51 m +0,0 (444) (1619) |
1,68 m
(568) (2187) |
32,21 m
(506) (2693) |
|
6 |
709 |
Mandel Maximilian |
1999 |
|
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg |
2629 |
|
|
|
12,18 +0,0 (572) |
11,75 +2,1 (572) (1144) |
4,66 m +1,0 (460) (1604) |
1,56 m
(509) (2113) |
33,44 m
(516) (2629) |
|
7 |
789 |
Dammert Leon |
1999 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
2515 |
|
|
|
12,71 +2,2 (521) |
12,68 -0,8 (519) (1040) |
4,54 m +1,0 (447) (1487) |
1,60 m
(529) (2016) |
31,46 m
(499) (2515) |
|
8 |
765 |
Dambrowski Yann |
1999 |
|
LV Biet |
2441 |
|
|
|
13,09 +2,2 (487) |
12,96 -0,8 (505) (992) |
4,95 m +0,8 (490) (1482) |
1,60 m
(529) (2011) |
23,85 m
(430) (2441) |
|
9 |
767 |
Heil Nicklas |
1999 |
|
LV Biet |
2409 |
|
|
|
13,07 +2,2 (489) |
13,32 -0,8 (487) (976) |
4,57 m +0,4 (450) (1426) |
1,64 m
(549) (1975) |
24,24 m
(434) (2409) |
|
10 |
719 |
Rees Oliver |
1999 |
|
LG Hohenfels |
2384 |
|
|
|
13,43 +0,0 (459) |
12,85 +2,1 (510) (969) |
4,09 m +0,0 (398) (1367) |
1,64 m
(549) (1916) |
27,83 m
(468) (2384) |
|
11 |
706 |
Hoffmann David |
1999 |
|
ESV Weil am Rhein |
2372 |
|
|
|
12,24 +2,2 (566) |
13,46 +2,4 (480) (1046) |
4,86 m +0,2 (481) (1527) |
1,48 m
(469) (1996) |
18,58 m
(376) (2372) |
|
12 |
786 |
Kalemba Joshua |
1999 |
|
Rastatter TV |
2342 |
|
|
|
12,80 +2,2 (513) |
13,36 +2,4 (485) (998) |
4,55 m +1,5 (448) (1446) |
1,44 m
(448) (1894) |
25,74 m
(448) (2342) |
|
13 |
756 |
Freudig Manuel |
1999 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2201 |
|
|
|
12,29 +2,2 (561) |
11,99 +2,4 (558) (1119) |
5,71 m +0,9 (565) (1684) |
o.g.V.
(1684) |
33,62 m
(517) (2201) |
|
14 |
788 |
Schweikert Michael |
1999 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
1475 |
|
|
|
12,73 +2,2 (519) |
aufg.
|
4,86 m -0,6 (481) (1000) |
o.g.V.
(1000) |
28,61 m
(475) (1475) |
|
15 |
782 |
Vallese Francesco |
1999 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
489 |
|
|
|
aufg.
|
aufg.
|
aufg.
|
1,52 m
(489) (489) |
aufg.
|
|
|
839 |
Karrer Robin |
1999 |
|
TV Bad Rappenau |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
777 |
Graf Michael |
1999 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
780 |
Bernhardt Simon |
1999 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2955 |
|
|
|
12,07 -0,4 (583) |
11,62 +1,5 (580) (1163) |
5,64 m +0,6 (559) (1722) |
14,58 m
(646) (2368) |
37,21 m
(587) (2955) |
|
2 |
808 |
Nitsch Marco |
1999 |
|
SV Schapbach |
2790 |
|
|
|
12,86 +0,8 (508) |
11,89 +2,4 (564) (1072) |
5,04 m +0,4 (499) (1571) |
13,75 m
(617) (2188) |
38,65 m
(602) (2790) |
|
3 |
779 |
Kunstein Jonas |
1999 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2726 |
|
|
|
11,96 -0,4 (594) |
12,39 +1,5 (535) (1129) |
5,46 m -0,2 (541) (1670) |
12,12 m
(555) (2225) |
29,32 m
(501) (2726) |
|
4 |
820 |
Meier Max |
1999 |
|
TSG Niefern |
2621 |
|
|
|
13,20 +0,8 (478) |
12,93 +2,4 (506) (984) |
4,80 m +0,3 (475) (1459) |
12,11 m
(555) (2014) |
39,23 m
(607) (2621) |
|
5 |
736 |
Joner Roman |
1999 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
2610 |
|
|
|
12,87 +0,8 (507) |
13,17 +2,4 (494) (1001) |
5,12 m -0,1 (507) (1508) |
10,86 m
(505) (2013) |
38,16 m
(597) (2610) |
|
6 |
875 |
Hoch Alexander |
1999 |
|
TV Rielasingen |
2602 |
|
|
|
12,84 -0,4 (509) |
12,05 +1,5 (554) (1063) |
5,08 m +0,0 (503) (1566) |
10,83 m
(504) (2070) |
32,05 m
(532) (2602) |
|
7 |
836 |
Olemgbe Lesley |
1999 |
|
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
2408 |
|
|
|
12,33 +0,8 (557) |
12,74 +2,4 (516) (1073) |
4,87 m +0,4 (482) (1555) |
9,51 m
(448) (2003) |
21,53 m
(405) (2408) |
|
8 |
764 |
Rosar Moritz |
1999 |
|
LV Biet |
2321 |
|
|
|
13,73 +0,8 (435) |
13,62 +2,4 (473) (908) |
4,02 m +1,0 (390) (1298) |
10,91 m
(507) (1805) |
30,59 m
(516) (2321) |
|
9 |
796 |
Frach Luka |
1999 |
|
SG Kuppenheim |
2162 |
|
|
|
13,36 -0,4 (465) |
13,56 +1,5 (476) (941) |
4,96 m +1,4 (491) (1432) |
6,65 m
(311) (1743) |
22,63 m
(419) (2162) |
|
|
771 |
Untersteller Max |
1999 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
851 |
Drexler Pau |
1999 |
|
TV Bühlertal |
2405 |
|
|
|
13,17 -0,9 (481) |
12,67 +1,4 (520) (1001) |
5,00 m +0,0 (495) (1496) |
54,00 m
(436) (1932) |
7:12,41
(473) (2405) |
|
2 |
870 |
Faller Bruno |
1999 |
|
TV Neustadt |
2325 |
|
|
|
13,00 +4,8 (495) |
12,98 +1,6 (504) (999) |
5,00 m +0,1 (495) (1494) |
44,50 m
(381) (1875) |
7:25,48
(450) (2325) |
|
3 |
723 |
Schillinger Hendrik |
1999 |
|
LG Kurpfalz |
2219 |
|
|
|
14,05 -0,9 (410) |
13,60 +1,4 (474) (884) |
4,58 m +0,1 (451) (1335) |
49,50 m
(411) (1746) |
7:12,16
(473) (2219) |
|
4 |
785 |
Helzer Daniel |
1999 |
|
Rastatter TV |
2216 |
|
|
|
12,66 +4,8 (526) |
14,97 +1,6 (417) (943) |
4,50 m +0,4 (443) (1386) |
48,00 m
(402) (1788) |
7:39,43
(428) (2216) |
|
5 |
714 |
Rengel Jonas |
1999 |
|
LG Baar |
2214 |
|
|
|
13,31 -0,9 (469) |
14,08 +1,4 (453) (922) |
4,62 m +0,0 (456) (1378) |
57,50 m
(455) (1833) |
8:10,93
(381) (2214) |
|
6 |
843 |
Haas Ludovic |
1999 |
|
TV Biberach |
2186 |
|
|
|
14,20 -0,9 (399) |
15,59 +1,4 (394) (793) |
4,39 m +0,2 (431) (1224) |
50,00 m
(414) (1638) |
6:34,24
(548) (2186) |
|
7 |
857 |
Grimm Jonas |
1999 |
|
TV Eppelheim |
2158 |
|
|
|
13,05 -0,9 (491) |
13,89 +1,4 (461) (952) |
4,18 m +0,3 (408) (1360) |
35,50 m
(324) (1684) |
7:11,68
(474) (2158) |
|
8 |
766 |
Bornbaum Philipp |
1999 |
|
LV Biet |
2119 |
|
|
|
13,63 +4,8 (443) |
14,09 +1,6 (452) (895) |
4,30 m +0,3 (421) (1316) |
49,00 m
(408) (1724) |
8:01,00
(395) (2119) |
|
9 |
725 |
Schuster Constantin |
1999 |
|
LG Kurpfalz |
2089 |
|
|
|
13,50 +4,8 (453) |
15,81 +1,6 (387) (840) |
4,26 m +0,1 (417) (1257) |
43,50 m
(375) (1632) |
7:21,83
(457) (2089) |
|
|
784 |
Jäger Manuel |
1999 |
|
PTSV Konstanz |
ab. |
|
|
|
13,55 +4,8 (449) |
13,71 +1,6 (469) (918) |
4,59 m +1,4 (453) (1371) |
54,50 m
(439) (1810) |
ab.
|
|
|
864 |
Uhr Jakob |
1999 |
|
TV Helmsheim |
ab. |
|
|
|
13,49 +4,8 (454) |
15,66 +1,6 (392) (846) |
4,20 m +1,0 (410) (1256) |
35,00 m
(320) (1576) |
ab.
|
|
|
837 |
Schmid Christoph |
1999 |
|
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
ab. |
|
|
|
aufg.
|
14,42 +1,4 (438) (438) |
4,25 m +0,0 (416) (854) |
41,50 m
(363) (1217) |
ab.
|
|
1 |
744 |
Siebler Johanna |
2000 |
|
LG Radolfzell |
2654 |
|
|
|
13,11 +0,9 (552) |
12,56 +0,3 (558) (1110) |
4,97 m -1,5 (546) (1656) |
1,44 m
(469) (2125) |
33,39 m
(529) (2654) |
|
2 |
787 |
Hoffmann Jessica |
2000 |
|
Rastatter TV |
2543 |
|
|
|
12,96 +3,3 (565) |
13,97 +0,7 (476) (1041) |
4,83 m +1,0 (530) (1571) |
1,52 m
(517) (2088) |
25,29 m
(455) (2543) |
|
3 |
752 |
Zeh Selina Louisa |
2000 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2502 |
|
|
|
13,66 +0,3 (505) |
12,96 -0,1 (533) (1038) |
4,63 m +1,1 (508) (1546) |
1,48 m
(493) (2039) |
26,12 m
(463) (2502) |
|
4 |
737 |
Joner Caren |
2000 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
2392 |
|
|
|
13,74 +2,0 (498) |
13,27 +1,1 (515) (1013) |
4,36 m -0,2 (478) (1491) |
1,36 m
(419) (1910) |
28,12 m
(482) (2392) |
|
5 |
727 |
Braun Anne |
2000 |
|
LG Kurpfalz |
2348 |
|
|
|
13,68 +2,0 (503) |
13,47 +1,1 (503) (1006) |
4,33 m +0,8 (474) (1480) |
1,40 m
(444) (1924) |
22,27 m
(424) (2348) |
|
6 |
872 |
Janowicz Elena |
2000 |
|
TV Rielasingen |
2309 |
|
|
|
13,67 +3,3 (504) |
13,57 +0,7 (498) (1002) |
4,56 m +0,6 (500) (1502) |
1,40 m
(444) (1946) |
16,79 m
(363) (2309) |
|
7 |
877 |
Pristl Mara |
2000 |
|
TV Unterharmersbach Schüler |
2303 |
|
|
|
13,52 +2,0 (516) |
14,63 +1,1 (443) (959) |
4,53 m -1,1 (497) (1456) |
1,36 m
(419) (1875) |
22,66 m
(428) (2303) |
|
8 |
824 |
Watson Rhona |
2000 |
|
TSV Baden Östringen |
2266 |
|
|
|
13,80 +0,9 (493) |
13,72 +0,3 (489) (982) |
4,22 m +0,0 (461) (1443) |
1,40 m
(444) (1887) |
18,16 m
(379) (2266) |
|
9 |
758 |
Reichel Laura Sophie |
2000 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2254 |
|
|
|
13,59 +3,3 (510) |
13,46 +0,7 (504) (1014) |
4,57 m -0,4 (502) (1516) |
1,28 m
(368) (1884) |
17,38 m
(370) (2254) |
|
10 |
751 |
Haisch Adeline |
2000 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2253 |
|
|
|
14,41 +0,3 (447) |
14,87 -0,1 (432) (879) |
4,49 m +1,4 (493) (1372) |
1,44 m
(469) (1841) |
21,10 m
(412) (2253) |
|
11 |
801 |
Schönith Lara |
2000 |
|
SR Yburg Steinbach |
2221 |
|
|
|
13,23 +3,3 (541) |
13,05 +0,7 (528) (1069) |
4,33 m +0,0 (474) (1543) |
1,36 m
(419) (1962) |
9,28 m
(259) (2221) |
|
12 |
881 |
Mayer Ronja |
2000 |
|
TV Wolfach |
2219 |
|
|
|
14,54 -2,3 (437) |
14,82 +1,1 (434) (871) |
4,55 m +0,2 (499) (1370) |
1,40 m
(444) (1814) |
20,44 m
(405) (2219) |
|
13 |
830 |
Zimmermann Anne |
2000 |
|
TuS Teningen |
2200 |
|
|
|
13,48 +0,9 (520) |
14,72 +1,4 (439) (959) |
4,03 m +1,0 (439) (1398) |
1,40 m
(444) (1842) |
16,40 m
(358) (2200) |
|
14 |
848 |
Giesche Antonia |
2000 |
|
TV Bretten |
2177 |
|
|
|
14,50 +2,0 (440) |
14,57 +1,1 (446) (886) |
4,01 m +0,0 (437) (1323) |
1,44 m
(469) (1792) |
18,66 m
(385) (2177) |
|
15 |
720 |
Rahmel Kerstin |
2000 |
|
LG Hohenfels |
2169 |
|
|
|
14,12 +0,9 (468) |
15,58 +1,4 (400) (868) |
4,03 m +1,1 (439) (1307) |
1,44 m
(469) (1776) |
19,44 m
(393) (2169) |
|
16 |
745 |
Petek Laura |
2000 |
|
LG Radolfzell |
2132 |
|
|
|
14,55 -2,3 (436) |
14,01 +1,1 (474) (910) |
3,89 m -0,6 (422) (1332) |
1,24 m
(342) (1674) |
25,61 m
(458) (2132) |
|
17 |
874 |
Schröter Natalie |
2000 |
|
TV Rielasingen |
2117 |
|
|
|
14,47 +3,3 (442) |
14,96 +0,7 (427) (869) |
4,16 m +1,8 (454) (1323) |
1,36 m
(419) (1742) |
17,82 m
(375) (2117) |
|
18 |
878 |
Homann Sandra |
2000 |
|
TV Unterharmersbach Schüler |
2092 |
|
|
|
13,59 +0,9 (510) |
17,66 +0,3 (323) (833) |
3,90 m +0,9 (423) (1256) |
1,40 m
(444) (1700) |
19,30 m
(392) (2092) |
|
19 |
846 |
Westermann Elisa |
2000 |
|
TV Bretten |
2083 |
|
|
|
14,36 -2,3 (450) |
15,56 +1,1 (401) (851) |
4,04 m -0,8 (440) (1291) |
1,32 m
(394) (1685) |
19,81 m
(398) (2083) |
|
20 |
728 |
Mayer Hanna |
2000 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
2069 |
|
|
|
14,37 -2,3 (450) |
15,23 +1,1 (415) (865) |
4,17 m +0,8 (456) (1321) |
1,32 m
(394) (1715) |
16,07 m
(354) (2069) |
|
21 |
823 |
Heitz Leann |
2000 |
|
TSV Baden Östringen |
2042 |
|
|
|
14,03 +0,3 (475) |
13,85 -0,1 (482) (957) |
3,90 m +0,0 (423) (1380) |
1,28 m
(368) (1748) |
11,55 m
(294) (2042) |
|
22 |
871 |
Binninger Sophia |
2000 |
|
TV Riegel |
2024 |
|
|
|
14,64 -2,3 (430) |
14,48 +1,1 (450) (880) |
3,57 m +0,5 (382) (1262) |
1,24 m
(342) (1604) |
21,92 m
(420) (2024) |
|
23 |
826 |
Watson Moira |
2000 |
|
TSV Baden Östringen |
2005 |
|
|
|
14,71 +0,3 (425) |
16,90 -0,1 (349) (774) |
3,70 m +1,2 (399) (1173) |
1,36 m
(419) (1592) |
21,20 m
(413) (2005) |
|
24 |
825 |
Wagner Verena |
2000 |
|
TSV Baden Östringen |
1838 |
|
|
|
14,10 +0,9 (470) |
13,91 +1,4 (479) (949) |
4,31 m +1,1 (472) (1421) |
o.g.V.
(1421) |
21,55 m
(417) (1838) |
|
25 |
809 |
Meißner Viola |
2000 |
|
SV Seckenheim |
1832 |
|
|
|
14,22 +0,9 (461) |
21,22 +0,3 (225) (686) |
3,72 m +0,6 (401) (1087) |
1,28 m
(368) (1455) |
18,00 m
(377) (1832) |
|
|
778 |
Hahn Lena Katharina |
2000 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
14,28 +0,9 (456) |
aufg.
|
3,95 m +1,2 (429) (885) |
1,40 m
(444) (1329) |
n.a.
|
|
|
817 |
Bürkle Kiri Fee |
2000 |
|
TSG Niefern |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
n.a.
|
n.a.
|
1,28 m
(368) (368) |
n.a.
|
|
|
798 |
Hurst Jana |
2000 |
|
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
827 |
Emmerich Jana |
2000 |
|
TSV Baden Östringen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
717 |
Buckel Jennifer |
2000 |
|
LG Hohenfels |
2540 |
|
|
|
13,32 +1,1 (533) |
13,40 +2,5 (507) (1040) |
4,59 m -0,3 (504) (1544) |
11,01 m
(512) (2056) |
28,79 m
(484) (2540) |
|
2 |
761 |
Fiedler Michelle |
2000 |
|
LG Salemertal |
2500 |
|
|
|
13,22 -1,0 (542) |
14,06 +0,2 (471) (1013) |
5,00 m -0,1 (549) (1562) |
10,16 m
(479) (2041) |
26,44 m
(459) (2500) |
|
3 |
859 |
Winterbauer Natalie |
2000 |
|
TV Eppingen |
2359 |
|
|
|
13,53 -1,0 (515) |
14,45 +0,2 (452) (967) |
4,58 m +0,0 (503) (1470) |
9,88 m
(468) (1938) |
23,06 m
(421) (2359) |
|
4 |
733 |
Seydel Antonia |
2000 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
2328 |
|
|
|
14,33 +1,1 (453) |
14,74 +2,5 (438) (891) |
4,42 m +1,1 (485) (1376) |
10,51 m
(493) (1869) |
26,42 m
(459) (2328) |
|
5 |
735 |
Joner Ellen |
2000 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
2312 |
|
|
|
13,99 +1,1 (478) |
14,47 +2,5 (451) (929) |
4,41 m +1,2 (483) (1412) |
9,92 m
(470) (1882) |
23,84 m
(430) (2312) |
|
6 |
781 |
Alan Dünya |
2000 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2126 |
|
|
|
14,17 -1,0 (465) |
14,81 +0,2 (434) (899) |
4,64 m -0,7 (509) (1408) |
8,10 m
(393) (1801) |
15,61 m
(325) (2126) |
|
7 |
838 |
Eisenmann Sabrina |
2000 |
|
TV 1899 Gengenbach Schüler |
1995 |
|
|
|
14,62 +1,1 (431) |
16,39 +2,5 (368) (799) |
4,20 m +1,6 (459) (1258) |
8,21 m
(398) (1656) |
16,62 m
(339) (1995) |
|
8 |
883 |
Huber Alexandra |
2000 |
|
LG Hohenfels |
1916 |
|
|
|
15,33 -1,0 (383) |
16,50 +0,2 (363) (746) |
3,76 m -1,5 (406) (1152) |
8,56 m
(413) (1565) |
17,47 m
(351) (1916) |
|
1 |
879 |
Eckert Larissa |
2000 |
|
TV Wehr |
2448 |
|
|
|
13,77 +1,5 (496) |
15,65 -0,7 (397) (893) |
4,76 m +1,9 (523) (1416) |
54,00 m
(571) (1987) |
7:46,19
(461) (2448) |
|
2 |
792 |
Jost Jule |
2000 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
2422 |
|
|
|
13,64 +1,5 (506) |
13,98 -0,7 (475) (981) |
4,07 m -2,2 (444) (1425) |
50,50 m
(547) (1972) |
7:52,64
(450) (2422) |
|
3 |
712 |
Müller Anna |
2000 |
|
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg |
2323 |
|
|
|
13,49 +2,6 (519) |
15,01 +1,0 (425) (944) |
4,72 m +0,5 (518) (1462) |
32,50 m
(412) (1874) |
7:52,92
(449) (2323) |
|
4 |
882 |
Armbruster Melanie |
2000 |
|
TV Wolfach |
2312 |
|
|
|
13,80 +1,5 (493) |
14,44 -0,7 (452) (945) |
4,11 m +0,2 (448) (1393) |
42,00 m
(487) (1880) |
8:03,73
(432) (2312) |
|
5 |
741 |
Müller Hanna |
2000 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
2306 |
|
|
|
13,47 +1,5 (520) |
14,20 +1,0 (464) (984) |
3,86 m -0,5 (418) (1402) |
36,50 m
(445) (1847) |
7:47,00
(459) (2306) |
|
6 |
742 |
Jahn Franka |
2000 |
|
LG Radolfzell |
2300 |
|
|
|
13,99 +2,6 (478) |
14,16 +1,0 (466) (944) |
4,35 m +1,1 (477) (1421) |
41,00 m
(480) (1901) |
8:25,43
(399) (2300) |
|
7 |
834 |
Ulrich Jule |
2000 |
|
TV 1847 Bühl |
2231 |
|
|
|
13,65 +1,5 (506) |
15,71 +1,0 (395) (901) |
4,39 m +0,3 (481) (1382) |
42,50 m
(491) (1873) |
8:55,03
(358) (2231) |
|
8 |
833 |
Feuerer Cynthia |
2000 |
|
TV 1847 Bühl |
2169 |
|
|
|
14,14 +2,6 (467) |
15,08 +1,0 (422) (889) |
4,17 m -0,2 (456) (1345) |
40,50 m
(476) (1821) |
9:02,85
(348) (2169) |
|
9 |
873 |
Schiller Elena |
2000 |
|
TV Rielasingen |
2060 |
|
|
|
14,02 +2,6 (476) |
16,93 +1,0 (348) (824) |
3,85 m +0,0 (417) (1241) |
30,00 m
(390) (1631) |
8:05,78
(429) (2060) |
|
10 |
743 |
Siber Helene |
2000 |
|
LG Radolfzell |
2056 |
|
|
|
14,16 +2,6 (465) |
15,79 +1,0 (391) (856) |
3,86 m -1,4 (418) (1274) |
25,00 m
(345) (1619) |
8:00,26
(437) (2056) |
|
11 |
835 |
Peter Marie |
2000 |
|
TV 1847 Bühl |
2014 |
|
|
|
14,94 +2,6 (409) |
15,71 +1,0 (395) (804) |
4,07 m +0,0 (444) (1248) |
31,50 m
(404) (1652) |
8:51,89
(362) (2014) |
|
12 |
716 |
Kistner Celine |
2000 |
|
LG Hardt |
2008 |
|
|
|
15,08 +1,5 (400) |
15,67 +1,0 (396) (796) |
3,77 m +1,0 (407) (1203) |
30,00 m
(390) (1593) |
8:14,42
(415) (2008) |
|
13 |
722 |
Nikolay Emily |
2000 |
|
LG Kurpfalz |
1999 |
|
|
|
14,76 +1,5 (422) |
15,38 +1,0 (409) (831) |
4,28 m -1,3 (468) (1299) |
25,50 m
(349) (1648) |
9:00,86
(351) (1999) |
|
14 |
822 |
Oestreicher Marlene |
2000 |
|
TSV Baden Östringen |
1980 |
|
|
|
14,66 +1,5 (429) |
16,98 -0,7 (346) (775) |
4,04 m +0,9 (440) (1215) |
26,00 m
(354) (1569) |
8:17,35
(411) (1980) |
|
|
760 |
Möller Thalia |
2000 |
|
LG Salemertal |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
810 |
Borth Nadja |
2000 |
|
SV Seckenheim |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
768 |
Schuster Jasmin |
2000 |
|
LV Biet |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
811 |
Brunner Linda |
2000 |
|
SV Seckenheim |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
814 |
Schwab Katja |
1999 |
|
TG Stockach |
2889 |
|
|
|
13,25 +0,8 (539) |
11,81 +0,2 (610) (1149) |
5,26 m +0,0 (576) (1725) |
1,60 m
(565) (2290) |
42,08 m
(599) (2889) |
|
2 |
702 |
Reisch Anna |
1999 |
|
DJK Villingen |
2772 |
|
|
|
13,14 +1,3 (549) |
12,50 +0,2 (562) (1111) |
5,05 m +1,5 (554) (1665) |
1,60 m
(565) (2230) |
34,91 m
(542) (2772) |
|
3 |
774 |
Werner Lea Marie |
1999 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2582 |
|
|
|
13,41 +0,1 (526) |
12,48 +0,8 (564) (1090) |
4,72 m -0,8 (518) (1608) |
1,40 m
(444) (2052) |
33,48 m
(530) (2582) |
|
4 |
799 |
Roll Julia |
1999 |
|
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
2570 |
|
|
|
13,35 +1,3 (531) |
13,16 +0,0 (521) (1052) |
4,98 m -1,4 (547) (1599) |
1,52 m
(517) (2116) |
25,19 m
(454) (2570) |
|
5 |
748 |
Zimmerlin Karla |
1999 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2560 |
|
|
|
13,07 +0,8 (555) |
13,92 +0,2 (479) (1034) |
4,82 m +0,1 (529) (1563) |
1,48 m
(493) (2056) |
30,53 m
(504) (2560) |
|
6 |
805 |
Skowronek Lena |
1999 |
|
StTV Singen |
2503 |
|
|
|
13,07 +2,5 (555) |
12,65 +0,8 (553) (1108) |
4,80 m -0,1 (527) (1635) |
1,48 m
(493) (2128) |
17,81 m
(375) (2503) |
|
7 |
762 |
Wurth Anika |
1999 |
|
LTV Meißenheim |
2486 |
|
|
|
13,34 +0,1 (532) |
13,32 +0,8 (512) (1044) |
4,71 m +0,0 (517) (1561) |
1,40 m
(444) (2005) |
28,05 m
(481) (2486) |
|
8 |
746 |
Stroppel Luisa |
1999 |
|
LG Radolfzell |
2476 |
|
|
|
13,35 +1,3 (531) |
12,70 +0,0 (549) (1080) |
5,03 m +0,1 (552) (1632) |
1,36 m
(419) (2051) |
22,31 m
(425) (2476) |
|
9 |
754 |
Heidt Franziska |
1999 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2452 |
|
|
|
12,88 +1,3 (572) |
13,92 +0,0 (479) (1051) |
4,58 m -0,3 (503) (1554) |
1,32 m
(394) (1948) |
30,57 m
(504) (2452) |
|
10 |
718 |
Rieber Anna |
1999 |
|
LG Hohenfels |
2428 |
|
|
|
13,48 +0,8 (520) |
13,85 +0,2 (482) (1002) |
4,82 m +0,0 (529) (1531) |
1,52 m
(517) (2048) |
18,26 m
(380) (2428) |
|
11 |
856 |
Hildebrand Jacqueline |
1999 |
|
TV Eppelheim |
2353 |
|
|
|
13,78 +0,8 (495) |
14,75 +0,2 (437) (932) |
4,50 m +0,0 (494) (1426) |
1,48 m
(493) (1919) |
23,23 m
(434) (2353) |
|
12 |
790 |
Hanisch Malin |
1999 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
2340 |
|
|
|
14,11 +2,5 (469) |
13,31 +0,8 (512) (981) |
4,15 m +0,4 (453) (1434) |
1,56 m
(541) (1975) |
16,98 m
(365) (2340) |
|
13 |
854 |
Roth Désirée |
1999 |
|
TV Engen |
2309 |
|
|
|
13,79 +0,1 (494) |
13,15 +0,8 (522) (1016) |
4,66 m +0,3 (512) (1528) |
1,36 m
(419) (1947) |
16,77 m
(362) (2309) |
|
14 |
772 |
Roggatz Stella |
1999 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
2306 |
|
|
|
13,62 +2,5 (508) |
13,61 +0,8 (495) (1003) |
4,41 m +0,0 (483) (1486) |
1,36 m
(419) (1905) |
20,08 m
(401) (2306) |
|
15 |
884 |
Strittmatter Katja |
1999 |
|
LG Hohenfels |
2263 |
|
|
|
13,54 +2,5 (515) |
14,09 +0,8 (470) (985) |
4,07 m +0,0 (444) (1429) |
1,36 m
(419) (1848) |
21,44 m
(415) (2263) |
|
16 |
750 |
Speck Aileen |
1999 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
2253 |
|
|
|
13,34 +0,8 (532) |
13,71 +0,0 (490) (1022) |
3,47 m -1,2 (369) (1391) |
1,40 m
(444) (1835) |
21,68 m
(418) (2253) |
|
17 |
803 |
Petereit Annika |
1999 |
|
StTV Singen |
2201 |
|
|
|
14,66 +2,5 (429) |
14,21 +0,8 (464) (893) |
3,83 m -0,4 (415) (1308) |
1,44 m
(469) (1777) |
22,29 m
(424) (2201) |
|
18 |
794 |
Bruhn Lina |
1999 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
2118 |
|
|
|
14,75 +0,7 (422) |
14,69 +0,8 (440) (862) |
4,36 m +0,0 (478) (1340) |
1,36 m
(419) (1759) |
16,50 m
(359) (2118) |
|
19 |
747 |
Metternich Lena |
1999 |
|
LG Radolfzell |
2036 |
|
|
|
14,90 +0,8 (412) |
14,88 +0,2 (431) (843) |
4,16 m -0,1 (454) (1297) |
1,36 m
(419) (1716) |
13,43 m
(320) (2036) |
|
20 |
863 |
Steiling Katharina |
1999 |
|
TV Helmsheim |
974 |
|
|
|
14,15 +0,7 (466) |
aufg.
|
aufg.
|
aufg.
|
30,96 m
(508) (974) |
|
21 |
845 |
Heidt Amira |
1999 |
|
TV Bretten |
969 |
|
|
|
14,18 +0,7 (464) |
aufg.
|
aufg.
|
aufg.
|
30,66 m
(505) (969) |
|
22 |
732 |
Götz Nadia |
1999 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
519 |
|
|
|
13,49 +0,7 (519) |
aufg.
|
aufg.
|
aufg.
|
aufg.
|
|
|
770 |
Wolter Viviane |
1999 |
|
LV Biet |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
791 |
Stahl Corinna |
1999 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
800 |
Baust Caroline |
1999 |
|
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
753 |
Kleyer Carolin |
1999 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
867 |
Schillinger Sarah |
1999 |
|
TV Konstanz |
2558 |
|
|
|
13,12 +2,8 (551) |
13,46 +0,0 (504) (1055) |
4,45 m +1,1 (488) (1543) |
11,06 m
(514) (2057) |
30,46 m
(501) (2558) |
|
2 |
804 |
Geßler Tabea |
1999 |
|
StTV Singen |
2436 |
|
|
|
13,80 +0,8 (493) |
13,65 +1,6 (493) (986) |
4,37 m -0,2 (479) (1465) |
10,60 m
(496) (1961) |
27,88 m
(475) (2436) |
|
3 |
869 |
Krems Sarah |
1999 |
|
TV Mörsch |
2392 |
|
|
|
13,07 +2,8 (555) |
13,27 +0,0 (515) (1070) |
4,49 m -1,6 (493) (1563) |
8,34 m
(404) (1967) |
23,42 m
(425) (2392) |
|
4 |
865 |
Heilig Luise |
1999 |
|
TV Helmsheim |
2388 |
|
|
|
13,36 +2,8 (530) |
13,47 +0,0 (503) (1033) |
4,64 m +0,1 (509) (1542) |
9,42 m
(449) (1991) |
21,08 m
(397) (2388) |
|
5 |
806 |
Jahn Caroline-Annabelle |
1999 |
|
StTV Singen |
2246 |
|
|
|
14,35 +0,8 (451) |
14,41 +1,6 (454) (905) |
4,37 m +1,5 (479) (1384) |
8,72 m
(420) (1804) |
24,94 m
(442) (2246) |
|
6 |
876 |
Kaiser Vivian |
1999 |
|
TV Stühlingen |
2215 |
|
|
|
13,62 +2,8 (508) |
15,33 +0,0 (411) (919) |
4,33 m +0,0 (474) (1393) |
8,86 m
(426) (1819) |
21,01 m
(396) (2215) |
|
7 |
858 |
Bicer Ayca |
1999 |
|
TV Eppelheim |
2201 |
|
|
|
13,92 +2,8 (484) |
15,31 +0,0 (412) (896) |
4,32 m -0,6 (473) (1369) |
9,13 m
(437) (1806) |
20,89 m
(395) (2201) |
|
8 |
797 |
Nopper Carina |
1999 |
|
SG Kuppenheim |
2155 |
|
|
|
14,52 +0,0 (439) |
14,95 +1,8 (428) (867) |
4,04 m +0,0 (440) (1307) |
8,37 m
(405) (1712) |
25,00 m
(443) (2155) |
|
9 |
734 |
Sauer Pia |
1999 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
2142 |
|
|
|
15,16 +0,8 (394) |
16,27 +1,6 (372) (766) |
3,94 m +1,2 (428) (1194) |
10,70 m
(500) (1694) |
25,41 m
(448) (2142) |
|
10 |
829 |
Mutter Paula |
1999 |
|
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
2117 |
|
|
|
14,64 +0,8 (430) |
14,65 +1,6 (442) (872) |
4,44 m -0,1 (487) (1359) |
8,13 m
(395) (1754) |
18,41 m
(363) (2117) |
|
11 |
840 |
Huber Philippa |
1999 |
|
TV Bad Säckingen |
2073 |
|
|
|
15,08 +0,0 (400) |
15,66 +1,8 (397) (797) |
3,76 m +1,6 (406) (1203) |
10,37 m
(487) (1690) |
19,91 m
(383) (2073) |
|
12 |
841 |
Kieper Kim |
1999 |
|
TV Bad Säckingen |
2055 |
|
|
|
13,90 +0,0 (485) |
16,22 +1,8 (374) (859) |
4,10 m +0,0 (447) (1306) |
8,14 m
(395) (1701) |
17,73 m
(354) (2055) |
|
|
773 |
Fiorito Celina |
1999 |
|
MTG Mannheim |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
749 |
Dossoh Alexa |
1999 |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
731 |
Hug Celina |
1999 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
793 |
Reinfant Christina |
1999 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
2333 |
|
|
|
14,04 -0,7 (475) |
14,27 +0,3 (461) (936) |
4,23 m -1,8 (463) (1399) |
40,00 m
(472) (1871) |
7:45,58
(462) (2333) |
|
2 |
795 |
Geis Laura |
1999 |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
2247 |
|
|
|
14,49 -0,7 (441) |
14,61 +0,3 (444) (885) |
4,03 m +0,0 (439) (1324) |
50,50 m
(547) (1871) |
8:41,78
(376) (2247) |
|
3 |
880 |
Lutsch Maria |
1999 |
|
TV Weil |
2190 |
|
|
|
14,15 +0,4 (466) |
15,23 -0,3 (415) (881) |
4,54 m +0,0 (498) (1379) |
31,50 m
(404) (1783) |
8:19,94
(407) (2190) |
|
4 |
850 |
Dietz Lisa |
1999 |
|
TV Bretten |
2164 |
|
|
|
14,36 +0,4 (450) |
16,22 -0,3 (374) (824) |
4,36 m +0,0 (478) (1302) |
32,50 m
(412) (1714) |
7:52,38
(450) (2164) |
|
5 |
861 |
Herr Katharina |
1999 |
|
TV Haslach |
2116 |
|
|
|
14,60 -0,7 (433) |
15,14 +0,3 (419) (852) |
4,39 m -1,2 (481) (1333) |
32,50 m
(412) (1745) |
8:45,73
(371) (2116) |
|
6 |
832 |
Petras Sara |
1999 |
|
TV 1847 Bühl |
2036 |
|
|
|
14,70 +0,4 (426) |
16,69 -0,3 (356) (782) |
3,97 m -0,4 (432) (1214) |
41,00 m
(480) (1694) |
9:08,36
(342) (2036) |
|
7 |
729 |
Laug Julia |
1999 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
1954 |
|
|
|
14,89 +0,4 (413) |
15,56 -0,3 (401) (814) |
3,10 m +0,0 (320) (1134) |
27,50 m
(368) (1502) |
7:51,33
(452) (1954) |
|
8 |
703 |
Hammer Saskia Kim |
1999 |
|
ESV Weil am Rhein |
1893 |
|
|
|
14,31 +0,4 (454) |
17,48 -0,3 (329) (783) |
3,89 m -1,1 (422) (1205) |
21,00 m
(304) (1509) |
8:35,88
(384) (1893) |
|
|
866 |
von Kampen Julia |
1999 |
|
TV Konstanz |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
807 |
Ade Anna |
1999 |
|
StTV Singen |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
783 |
Filleböck Thalia |
1999 |
|
PTSV Konstanz |
ab. |
|
|
|
|