Rheinfelden - 17.07.1997

Alle persönlichen Bestleistungen die bei diesem Event erzielt wurden
Name Alter Disziplin Ergebnis Kommentar
Tobias Asal 10 50 Meter 8,42s
Tobias Asal 10 DSMM Gruppe 1 3939 Pkt Tobias Asal (1987) , Melicher , Alexander Triebs (1987) , Markus Werner (1987) , Daniel Guy (1986) , Jan Stehle (1987) , Sebastian Martin (1986) , Simon Jendryssek (1987)

Tobias Asal 10 4 x 50 Meter 32,30s Tobias Asal (1987) , Melicher , Daniel Guy (1986) , Alexander Triebs (1987)

Lena Gartner 10 Hochsprung 1.28m
Lena Gartner 10 4 x 50 Meter 31,36s Susanne Overbeck (1986) , Patricia Kramer (1986) , Simone Müller (1986) , Lena Gartner (1987)

Lena Gartner 10 DSMM Gruppe 1 4512 Pkt Lena Gartner (1987) , Madoline Rebholz (1987) , Susanne Overbeck (1986) , Sabine Mark (1986) , Verena Lunke (1986) , Simone Müller (1986) , Patricia Kramer (1986) , Julia Schell (1986)

Daniel Guy 11 DSMM Gruppe 1 3939 Pkt Tobias Asal (1987) , Melicher , Alexander Triebs (1987) , Markus Werner (1987) , Daniel Guy (1986) , Jan Stehle (1987) , Sebastian Martin (1986) , Simon Jendryssek (1987)

Daniel Guy 11 4 x 50 Meter 32,30s Tobias Asal (1987) , Melicher , Daniel Guy (1986) , Alexander Triebs (1987)

Florian Jendryssek 11 1000 Meter 3:47,26
Simon Jendryssek 10 DSMM Gruppe 1 3939 Pkt Tobias Asal (1987) , Melicher , Alexander Triebs (1987) , Markus Werner (1987) , Daniel Guy (1986) , Jan Stehle (1987) , Sebastian Martin (1986) , Simon Jendryssek (1987)

Patricia Kramer 11 DSMM Gruppe 1 4512 Pkt Lena Gartner (1987) , Madoline Rebholz (1987) , Susanne Overbeck (1986) , Sabine Mark (1986) , Verena Lunke (1986) , Simone Müller (1986) , Patricia Kramer (1986) , Julia Schell (1986)

Patricia Kramer 11 4 x 50 Meter 31,36s Susanne Overbeck (1986) , Patricia Kramer (1986) , Simone Müller (1986) , Lena Gartner (1987)

Patricia Kramer 11 Hochsprung 1.12m
Verena Lunke 11 Hochsprung 1.24m
Verena Lunke 11 DSMM Gruppe 1 4512 Pkt Lena Gartner (1987) , Madoline Rebholz (1987) , Susanne Overbeck (1986) , Sabine Mark (1986) , Verena Lunke (1986) , Simone Müller (1986) , Patricia Kramer (1986) , Julia Schell (1986)

Sabine Mark 11 DSMM Gruppe 1 4512 Pkt Lena Gartner (1987) , Madoline Rebholz (1987) , Susanne Overbeck (1986) , Sabine Mark (1986) , Verena Lunke (1986) , Simone Müller (1986) , Patricia Kramer (1986) , Julia Schell (1986)

Sabine Mark 11 Schlagball 80 g 29.50m
Sebastian Martin 11 DSMM Gruppe 1 3939 Pkt Tobias Asal (1987) , Melicher , Alexander Triebs (1987) , Markus Werner (1987) , Daniel Guy (1986) , Jan Stehle (1987) , Sebastian Martin (1986) , Simon Jendryssek (1987)

Melicher DSMM Gruppe 1 3939 Pkt Tobias Asal (1987) , Melicher , Alexander Triebs (1987) , Markus Werner (1987) , Daniel Guy (1986) , Jan Stehle (1987) , Sebastian Martin (1986) , Simon Jendryssek (1987)

Melicher 4 x 50 Meter 32,30s Tobias Asal (1987) , Melicher , Daniel Guy (1986) , Alexander Triebs (1987)

Simone Müller 11 4 x 50 Meter 31,36s Susanne Overbeck (1986) , Patricia Kramer (1986) , Simone Müller (1986) , Lena Gartner (1987)

Simone Müller 11 DSMM Gruppe 1 4512 Pkt Lena Gartner (1987) , Madoline Rebholz (1987) , Susanne Overbeck (1986) , Sabine Mark (1986) , Verena Lunke (1986) , Simone Müller (1986) , Patricia Kramer (1986) , Julia Schell (1986)

Susanne Overbeck 11 4 x 50 Meter 31,36s Susanne Overbeck (1986) , Patricia Kramer (1986) , Simone Müller (1986) , Lena Gartner (1987)

Susanne Overbeck 11 DSMM Gruppe 1 4512 Pkt Lena Gartner (1987) , Madoline Rebholz (1987) , Susanne Overbeck (1986) , Sabine Mark (1986) , Verena Lunke (1986) , Simone Müller (1986) , Patricia Kramer (1986) , Julia Schell (1986)

Susanne Overbeck 11 Weitsprung 3.86m
Madoline Rebholz 10 DSMM Gruppe 1 4512 Pkt Lena Gartner (1987) , Madoline Rebholz (1987) , Susanne Overbeck (1986) , Sabine Mark (1986) , Verena Lunke (1986) , Simone Müller (1986) , Patricia Kramer (1986) , Julia Schell (1986)

Madoline Rebholz 10 Schlagball (80 g) 30.00m
Julia Schell 11 DSMM Gruppe 1 4512 Pkt Lena Gartner (1987) , Madoline Rebholz (1987) , Susanne Overbeck (1986) , Sabine Mark (1986) , Verena Lunke (1986) , Simone Müller (1986) , Patricia Kramer (1986) , Julia Schell (1986)

Jan Stehle 10 DSMM Gruppe 1 3939 Pkt Tobias Asal (1987) , Melicher , Alexander Triebs (1987) , Markus Werner (1987) , Daniel Guy (1986) , Jan Stehle (1987) , Sebastian Martin (1986) , Simon Jendryssek (1987)

Jan Stehle 10 1000 Meter 3:48,89
Alexander Triebs 10 DSMM Gruppe 1 3939 Pkt Tobias Asal (1987) , Melicher , Alexander Triebs (1987) , Markus Werner (1987) , Daniel Guy (1986) , Jan Stehle (1987) , Sebastian Martin (1986) , Simon Jendryssek (1987)

Alexander Triebs 10 50 Meter 8,07s
Alexander Triebs 10 4 x 50 Meter 32,30s Tobias Asal (1987) , Melicher , Daniel Guy (1986) , Alexander Triebs (1987)

Alexander Triebs 10 Weitsprung 3.53m
Markus Werner 10 1000 Meter 3:42,52
Markus Werner 10 Hochsprung 1.08m
Markus Werner 10 DSMM Gruppe 1 3939 Pkt Tobias Asal (1987) , Melicher , Alexander Triebs (1987) , Markus Werner (1987) , Daniel Guy (1986) , Jan Stehle (1987) , Sebastian Martin (1986) , Simon Jendryssek (1987)