4 x 400 Meter

Neutrale Bestenliste (alle Altergruppen)
Datum Ort Name Alter Altersgruppe Ergebnis Kommentar
19.07.1987 Freistett Michael Geisinger 21 Männer 3:32,24 Michael Geisinger (1966) , Raimund Huber (1967) , Andreas Freudenreich (1967) , Michael Hönigschmied (1966)

19.07.1987 Freistett Raimund Huber 20 Männer 3:32,24 Michael Geisinger (1966) , Raimund Huber (1967) , Andreas Freudenreich (1967) , Michael Hönigschmied (1966)

19.07.1987 Freistett Andreas Freudenreich 20 Männer 3:32,24 Michael Geisinger (1966) , Raimund Huber (1967) , Andreas Freudenreich (1967) , Michael Hönigschmied (1966)

19.07.1987 Freistett Michael Hönigschmied 21 Männer 3:32,24 Michael Geisinger (1966) , Raimund Huber (1967) , Andreas Freudenreich (1967) , Michael Hönigschmied (1966)

31.05.1984 Kirchzarten Dirk Geisinger 16 Männliche Jugend U20 3:32,50 Dirk Geisinger (1968) , Michael Geisinger (1966) , Christian Amann (1967) , Michael Hönigschmied (1966)

31.05.1984 Kirchzarten Michael Geisinger 18 Männliche Jugend U20 3:32,50 Dirk Geisinger (1968) , Michael Geisinger (1966) , Christian Amann (1967) , Michael Hönigschmied (1966)

31.05.1984 Kirchzarten Christian Amann 17 Männliche Jugend U20 3:32,50 Dirk Geisinger (1968) , Michael Geisinger (1966) , Christian Amann (1967) , Michael Hönigschmied (1966)

31.05.1984 Kirchzarten Michael Hönigschmied 18 Männliche Jugend U20 3:32,50 Dirk Geisinger (1968) , Michael Geisinger (1966) , Christian Amann (1967) , Michael Hönigschmied (1966)

06.06.1985 Heddesheim Andreas Freudenreich 18 Männliche Jugend U20 3:35,20 Andreas Freudenreich (1967) , Christian Amann (1967) , Rolf Schlönvogt (1968) , Dirk Geisinger (1968)

06.06.1985 Heddesheim Christian Amann 18 Männliche Jugend U20 3:35,20 Andreas Freudenreich (1967) , Christian Amann (1967) , Rolf Schlönvogt (1968) , Dirk Geisinger (1968)

06.06.1985 Heddesheim Rolf Schlönvogt 17 Männliche Jugend U20 3:35,20 Andreas Freudenreich (1967) , Christian Amann (1967) , Rolf Schlönvogt (1968) , Dirk Geisinger (1968)

06.06.1985 Heddesheim Dirk Geisinger 17 Männliche Jugend U20 3:35,20 Andreas Freudenreich (1967) , Christian Amann (1967) , Rolf Schlönvogt (1968) , Dirk Geisinger (1968)

06.07.1985 Bad Säckingen Raimund Huber 18 Männliche Jugend U20 3:35,30 Raimund Huber (1967) , Christian Amann (1967) , Rolf Schlönvogt (1968) , Dirk Geisinger (1968)

06.07.1985 Bad Säckingen Christian Amann 18 Männliche Jugend U20 3:35,30 Raimund Huber (1967) , Christian Amann (1967) , Rolf Schlönvogt (1968) , Dirk Geisinger (1968)

06.07.1985 Bad Säckingen Rolf Schlönvogt 17 Männliche Jugend U20 3:35,30 Raimund Huber (1967) , Christian Amann (1967) , Rolf Schlönvogt (1968) , Dirk Geisinger (1968)

06.07.1985 Bad Säckingen Dirk Geisinger 17 Männliche Jugend U20 3:35,30 Raimund Huber (1967) , Christian Amann (1967) , Rolf Schlönvogt (1968) , Dirk Geisinger (1968)

28.07.1985 Sindelfingen Werner Robert 20 Männer 3:35,83 Werner Robert (1965) , Michael Geisinger (1966) , Markus Amann (1966) , Michael Hönigschmied (1966)

28.07.1985 Sindelfingen Michael Geisinger 19 Männer 3:35,83 Werner Robert (1965) , Michael Geisinger (1966) , Markus Amann (1966) , Michael Hönigschmied (1966)

28.07.1985 Sindelfingen Markus Amann 19 Männer 3:35,83 Werner Robert (1965) , Michael Geisinger (1966) , Markus Amann (1966) , Michael Hönigschmied (1966)

28.07.1985 Sindelfingen Michael Hönigschmied 19 Männer 3:35,83 Werner Robert (1965) , Michael Geisinger (1966) , Markus Amann (1966) , Michael Hönigschmied (1966)

31.08.1986 Weil am Rhein Michael Geisinger 20 Männer 3:36,40 Michael Geisinger (1966) , Werner Guy (1954) , Raimund Huber (1967) , Michael Hönigschmied (1966)

31.08.1986 Weil am Rhein Werner Guy 32 Männer 3:36,40 Michael Geisinger (1966) , Werner Guy (1954) , Raimund Huber (1967) , Michael Hönigschmied (1966)

31.08.1986 Weil am Rhein Raimund Huber 19 Männer 3:36,40 Michael Geisinger (1966) , Werner Guy (1954) , Raimund Huber (1967) , Michael Hönigschmied (1966)

31.08.1986 Weil am Rhein Michael Hönigschmied 20 Männer 3:36,40 Michael Geisinger (1966) , Werner Guy (1954) , Raimund Huber (1967) , Michael Hönigschmied (1966)

31.08.1986 Weil am Rhein Dirk Geisinger 18 Männliche Jugend U20 3:40,00 Dirk Geisinger (1968) , Rolf Schlönvogt (1968) , Frank Schlönvogt (1969)

31.08.1986 Weil am Rhein Rolf Schlönvogt 18 Männliche Jugend U20 3:40,00 Dirk Geisinger (1968) , Rolf Schlönvogt (1968) , Frank Schlönvogt (1969)

31.08.1986 Weil am Rhein Frank Schlönvogt 17 Männliche Jugend U20 3:40,00 Dirk Geisinger (1968) , Rolf Schlönvogt (1968) , Frank Schlönvogt (1969)

02.06.1983 Emmendingen Christian Amann 16 Männliche Jugend U18 3:42,40 Christian Amann (1967) , Andreas Freudenreich (1967) , Andreas Burger (1967) , Dirk Geisinger (1968)

02.06.1983 Emmendingen Andreas Freudenreich 16 Männliche Jugend U18 3:42,40 Christian Amann (1967) , Andreas Freudenreich (1967) , Andreas Burger (1967) , Dirk Geisinger (1968)

02.06.1983 Emmendingen Andreas Burger 16 Männliche Jugend U18 3:42,40 Christian Amann (1967) , Andreas Freudenreich (1967) , Andreas Burger (1967) , Dirk Geisinger (1968)

02.06.1983 Emmendingen Dirk Geisinger 15 Männliche Jugend U18 3:42,40 Christian Amann (1967) , Andreas Freudenreich (1967) , Andreas Burger (1967) , Dirk Geisinger (1968)

28.05.1983 Bad Säckingen Dirk Geisinger 15 Männliche Jugend U20 3:43,60 Dirk Geisinger (1968) , Markus Amann (1966) , Oliver Freudenreich (1965) , Michael Geisinger (1966)

28.05.1983 Bad Säckingen Markus Amann 17 Männliche Jugend U20 3:43,60 Dirk Geisinger (1968) , Markus Amann (1966) , Oliver Freudenreich (1965) , Michael Geisinger (1966)

28.05.1983 Bad Säckingen Oliver Freudenreich 18 Männliche Jugend U20 3:43,60 Dirk Geisinger (1968) , Markus Amann (1966) , Oliver Freudenreich (1965) , Michael Geisinger (1966)

28.05.1983 Bad Säckingen Michael Geisinger 17 Männliche Jugend U20 3:43,60 Dirk Geisinger (1968) , Markus Amann (1966) , Oliver Freudenreich (1965) , Michael Geisinger (1966)

31.05.1984 Kirchzarten Rolf Schlönvogt 16 Männliche Jugend U18 3:45,50 Rolf Schlönvogt (1968) , Raimund Huber (1967) , Patrick Dockhorn (1967) , Andreas Freudenreich (1967)

31.05.1984 Kirchzarten Raimund Huber 17 Männliche Jugend U18 3:45,50 Rolf Schlönvogt (1968) , Raimund Huber (1967) , Patrick Dockhorn (1967) , Andreas Freudenreich (1967)

31.05.1984 Kirchzarten Patrick Dockhorn 17 Männliche Jugend U18 3:45,50 Rolf Schlönvogt (1968) , Raimund Huber (1967) , Patrick Dockhorn (1967) , Andreas Freudenreich (1967)

31.05.1984 Kirchzarten Andreas Freudenreich 17 Männliche Jugend U18 3:45,50 Rolf Schlönvogt (1968) , Raimund Huber (1967) , Patrick Dockhorn (1967) , Andreas Freudenreich (1967)

11.09.1982 Bad Säckingen Michael Geisinger 16 Männliche Jugend U18 3:49,30 Michael Geisinger (1966) , Andreas Burger (1967) , Michael Geisinger (1966)

11.09.1982 Bad Säckingen Andreas Burger 15 Männliche Jugend U18 3:49,30 Michael Geisinger (1966) , Andreas Burger (1967) , Michael Geisinger (1966)

11.09.1982 Bad Säckingen Michael Geisinger 16 Männliche Jugend U18 3:49,30 Michael Geisinger (1966) , Andreas Burger (1967) , Michael Geisinger (1966)

28.05.1983 Bad Säckingen Andreas Burger 16 Männliche Jugend U18 3:49,80 Andreas Burger (1967) , Helmut Warga (1967)

28.05.1983 Bad Säckingen Helmut Warga 16 Männliche Jugend U18 3:49,80 Andreas Burger (1967) , Helmut Warga (1967)

19.06.1955 Schopfheim Eugen Keller 24 Männer 3:52,60 Eugen Keller (1931) , Helmut Bies (1936) , Rolf Oesterlin (1931) , Roland Kuhn (1936)

19.06.1955 Schopfheim Helmut Bies 19 Männer 3:52,60 Eugen Keller (1931) , Helmut Bies (1936) , Rolf Oesterlin (1931) , Roland Kuhn (1936)

19.06.1955 Schopfheim Rolf Oesterlin 24 Männer 3:52,60 Eugen Keller (1931) , Helmut Bies (1936) , Rolf Oesterlin (1931) , Roland Kuhn (1936)

19.06.1955 Schopfheim Roland Kuhn 19 Männer 3:52,60 Eugen Keller (1931) , Helmut Bies (1936) , Rolf Oesterlin (1931) , Roland Kuhn (1936)

09.09.1981 Bad Säckingen Michael Geisinger 15 Männliche Jugend U20 3:53,40 Michael Geisinger (1966) , Markus Amann (1966)

09.09.1981 Bad Säckingen Markus Amann 15 Männliche Jugend U20 3:53,40 Michael Geisinger (1966) , Markus Amann (1966)

23.06.1984 Bad Säckingen Oliver Freudenreich 19 Männer 4:04,20 Oliver Freudenreich (1965) , Martin Pfanner (1963) , Stephan Mayer (1965) , Guido Hurst (1965)

23.06.1984 Bad Säckingen Martin Pfanner 21 Männer 4:04,20 Oliver Freudenreich (1965) , Martin Pfanner (1963) , Stephan Mayer (1965) , Guido Hurst (1965)

23.06.1984 Bad Säckingen Stephan Mayer 19 Männer 4:04,20 Oliver Freudenreich (1965) , Martin Pfanner (1963) , Stephan Mayer (1965) , Guido Hurst (1965)

23.06.1984 Bad Säckingen Guido Hurst 19 Männer 4:04,20 Oliver Freudenreich (1965) , Martin Pfanner (1963) , Stephan Mayer (1965) , Guido Hurst (1965)

02.06.1983 Bad Säckingen Raimund Huber 16 Männliche Jugend U18 4:16,20 Raimund Huber (1967) , Patrick Dockhorn (1967) , Thomas Schindler (1967) , Michael Heinemann (1967)

02.06.1983 Bad Säckingen Patrick Dockhorn 16 Männliche Jugend U18 4:16,20 Raimund Huber (1967) , Patrick Dockhorn (1967) , Thomas Schindler (1967) , Michael Heinemann (1967)

02.06.1983 Bad Säckingen Thomas Schindler 16 Männliche Jugend U18 4:16,20 Raimund Huber (1967) , Patrick Dockhorn (1967) , Thomas Schindler (1967) , Michael Heinemann (1967)

02.06.1983 Bad Säckingen Michael Heinemann 16 Männliche Jugend U18 4:16,20 Raimund Huber (1967) , Patrick Dockhorn (1967) , Thomas Schindler (1967) , Michael Heinemann (1967)

16.05.1997 Karlsruhe Sabrina Himmelreich 16 Weibliche Jugend U20 4:33,59 Sabrina Himmelreich (1981) , Nicole Keller (1981) , Alexandra Döbele (1979) , Ulrike Hegar (1979)

16.05.1997 Karlsruhe Nicole Keller 16 Weibliche Jugend U20 4:33,59 Sabrina Himmelreich (1981) , Nicole Keller (1981) , Alexandra Döbele (1979) , Ulrike Hegar (1979)

16.05.1997 Karlsruhe Alexandra Döbele 18 Weibliche Jugend U20 4:33,59 Sabrina Himmelreich (1981) , Nicole Keller (1981) , Alexandra Döbele (1979) , Ulrike Hegar (1979)

16.05.1997 Karlsruhe Ulrike Hegar 18 Weibliche Jugend U20 4:33,59 Sabrina Himmelreich (1981) , Nicole Keller (1981) , Alexandra Döbele (1979) , Ulrike Hegar (1979)

30.05.1989 Lörrach Sabine Huber 21 Frauen 4:34,10 Sabine Huber (1968) , Alexandra Drescher (1972) , Claudia Mayer (1966) , Heidrun Moosmann (1963)

30.05.1989 Lörrach Alexandra Drescher 17 Frauen 4:34,10 Sabine Huber (1968) , Alexandra Drescher (1972) , Claudia Mayer (1966) , Heidrun Moosmann (1963)

30.05.1989 Lörrach Claudia Mayer 23 Frauen 4:34,10 Sabine Huber (1968) , Alexandra Drescher (1972) , Claudia Mayer (1966) , Heidrun Moosmann (1963)

30.05.1989 Lörrach Heidrun Moosmann 26 Frauen 4:34,10 Sabine Huber (1968) , Alexandra Drescher (1972) , Claudia Mayer (1966) , Heidrun Moosmann (1963)

09.09.1981 Bad Säckingen Gisela Randoll 17 Weibliche Jugend U20 4:38,60 Jutta Robert (1966) , Gisela Randoll (1964) , Vera Mayer (1966) , Jutta Curschmann (1964)

09.09.1981 Bad Säckingen Vera Mayer 15 Weibliche Jugend U20 4:38,60 Jutta Robert (1966) , Gisela Randoll (1964) , Vera Mayer (1966) , Jutta Curschmann (1964)

09.09.1981 Bad Säckingen Jutta Curschmann 17 Weibliche Jugend U20 4:38,60 Jutta Robert (1966) , Gisela Randoll (1964) , Vera Mayer (1966) , Jutta Curschmann (1964)

09.09.1981 Bad Säckingen Jutta Curschmann 17 Weibliche Jugend U18 4:38,60 Jutta Curschmann (1964) , Claudia Mayer (1966) , Jutta Robert (1966) , Gisela Randoll (1964)

09.09.1981 Bad Säckingen Claudia Mayer 15 Weibliche Jugend U18 4:38,60 Jutta Curschmann (1964) , Claudia Mayer (1966) , Jutta Robert (1966) , Gisela Randoll (1964)

09.09.1981 Bad Säckingen Jutta Robert 15 Weibliche Jugend U18 4:38,60 Jutta Curschmann (1964) , Claudia Mayer (1966) , Jutta Robert (1966) , Gisela Randoll (1964)

09.09.1981 Bad Säckingen Gisela Randoll 17 Weibliche Jugend U18 4:38,60 Jutta Curschmann (1964) , Claudia Mayer (1966) , Jutta Robert (1966) , Gisela Randoll (1964)

09.09.1981 Bad Säckingen Jutta Robert 15 Weibliche Jugend U20 4:38,60 Jutta Robert (1966) , Gisela Randoll (1964) , Vera Mayer (1966) , Jutta Curschmann (1964)