300 Meter

Neutrale Bestenliste (alle Altergruppen)
Datum Ort Name Alter Altersgruppe Ergebnis Kommentar
09.05.1987 Liestal/CH Michael Hönigschmied 21 Männer 35,99s
01.05.1987 Basel/CH Dirk Geisinger 19 Männliche Jugend U20 M19 36,86s
01.05.1988 Basel/CH Michael Geisinger 22 Männer 37,11s
23.07.1988 Luzern/CH Dirk Geisinger 20 Männer 37,22s
18.07.1999 Gaggenau Sven Döbele 16 Männliche Jugend U18 M16 37,59s
in 1959 Heinz Ebner 19 Männliche Jugend U20 M19 38.3s
07.05.1988 Riehen/CH Frank Schlönvogt 19 Männliche Jugend U20 M19 38,65s
01.05.1988 Basel/CH Raimund Huber 21 Männer 39,10s
04.05.1985 Liestal/CH Frank Schlönvogt 16 Männliche Jugend U18 M16 40,51s
11.08.1996 Höllstein David Kiefer 17 Männliche Jugend U18 M17 40,71s
01.05.1956 Walter Kirn 19 Männliche Jugend U20 M19 40.7s
28.05.1995 Lörrach Felix Hegar 17 Männliche Jugend U18 M17 41,29s
09.05.1992 Rheinfelden Marcus Schwan 17 Männliche Jugend U18 M17 42.1s
06.05.1995 Wehr David Hamm 17 Männliche Jugend U18 M17 42,27s
07.04.2001 Albbruck Pascal Weber 15 Männliche Jugend U16 M15 42.2s
28.05.1995 Lörrach Michael Wolff 17 Männliche Jugend U18 M17 43,25s
22.07.2006 Rheinfelden Nico Witwicki 14 Männliche Jugend U16 M14 43,27s
01.05.1990 Basel/CH Alexandra Drescher 18 Weibliche Jugend U20 W18 43,66s
19.06.1999 Löffingen Felix Eggert 16 Männliche Jugend U18 M16 44,06s
01.05.1988 Basel/CH Sabine Huber 20 Frauen 44,13s
01.05.1991 Basel/CH Alexandra Drescher 19 Weibliche Jugend U20 W19 44,24s
11.09.1988 Ladenburg Alexandra Drescher 16 Weibliche Jugend U18 W16 44,38s
03.05.2003 Höllstein Anja Langer 15 Weibliche Jugend U16 W15 44,47s
03.07.1999 Lörrach Ronja Hienle 16 Weibliche Jugend U18 W16 44,99s
13.06.1998 Sindelfingen Sophia Rohrer 16 Weibliche Jugend U18 W16 45,01s
08.05.1997 Lörrach Sophia Rohrer 15 Weibliche Jugend U16 W15 45,14s
22.07.2000 Teningen Katharina Butz 15 Weibliche Jugend U16 W15 45,14s
11.05.1991 Lörrach Marcus Schwan 16 Männliche Jugend U18 M16 45.6s
03.05.2014 Weil am Rhein Felix Bauer 15 Männliche Jugend U16 M15 46,48s
22.09.2007 Bad Säckingen Christopher Ullmann 14 Männliche Jugend U16 M14 46.9s
22.07.2000 Teningen Patricia Strittmatter 15 Weibliche Jugend U16 W15 47,75s
13.08.1995 Höllstein Andrea Kaiser 17 Weibliche Jugend U18 W17 48,60s
05.04.2014 Wehr Kevin Denz 14 Männliche Jugend U16 M14 49,22s
27.06.1998 Weil am Rhein Nicole Keller 17 Weibliche Jugend U18 W17 49,59s
28.04.2007 Lörrach Jil Ullmann 14 Weibliche Jugend U16 W14 49,72s
08.05.1997 Lörrach Nicole Keller 16 Weibliche Jugend U18 W16 50,42s
20.04.2013 Wehr Philippa Huber 14 Weibliche Jugend U16 W14 56,88s