DSMM Gruppe 1

Neutrale Bestenliste (alle Altergruppen)
Datum Ort Name Alter Altersgruppe Ergebnis Kommentar
27.08.1994 Wehr Sabine Stratz 51 Weibliche Jugend U14 5842 Pkt Sabine Stratz (1943) , Nicole Keller (1981) , Sophia Rohrer (1982) , Sonja Jendryssek (1982)


DSMM Gruppe 1 (mit 50m)

27.08.1994 Wehr Nicole Keller 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 5842 Pkt Sabine Stratz (1943) , Nicole Keller (1981) , Sophia Rohrer (1982) , Sonja Jendryssek (1982)


DSMM Gruppe 1 (mit 50m)

27.08.1994 Wehr Sophia Rohrer 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 5842 Pkt Sabine Stratz (1943) , Nicole Keller (1981) , Sophia Rohrer (1982) , Sonja Jendryssek (1982)


DSMM Gruppe 1 (mit 50m)

27.08.1994 Wehr Sonja Jendryssek 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 5842 Pkt Sabine Stratz (1943) , Nicole Keller (1981) , Sophia Rohrer (1982) , Sonja Jendryssek (1982)


DSMM Gruppe 1 (mit 50m)

17.07.1997 Rheinfelden Lena Gartner 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 4512 Pkt Lena Gartner (1987) , Madoline Rebholz (1987) , Susanne Overbeck (1986) , Sabine Mark (1986) , Verena Lunke (1986) , Simone Müller (1986) , Patricia Kramer (1986) , Julia Schell (1986)

17.07.1997 Rheinfelden Madoline Rebholz 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 4512 Pkt Lena Gartner (1987) , Madoline Rebholz (1987) , Susanne Overbeck (1986) , Sabine Mark (1986) , Verena Lunke (1986) , Simone Müller (1986) , Patricia Kramer (1986) , Julia Schell (1986)

17.07.1997 Rheinfelden Susanne Overbeck 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 4512 Pkt Lena Gartner (1987) , Madoline Rebholz (1987) , Susanne Overbeck (1986) , Sabine Mark (1986) , Verena Lunke (1986) , Simone Müller (1986) , Patricia Kramer (1986) , Julia Schell (1986)

17.07.1997 Rheinfelden Sabine Mark 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 4512 Pkt Lena Gartner (1987) , Madoline Rebholz (1987) , Susanne Overbeck (1986) , Sabine Mark (1986) , Verena Lunke (1986) , Simone Müller (1986) , Patricia Kramer (1986) , Julia Schell (1986)

17.07.1997 Rheinfelden Verena Lunke 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 4512 Pkt Lena Gartner (1987) , Madoline Rebholz (1987) , Susanne Overbeck (1986) , Sabine Mark (1986) , Verena Lunke (1986) , Simone Müller (1986) , Patricia Kramer (1986) , Julia Schell (1986)

17.07.1997 Rheinfelden Simone Müller 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 4512 Pkt Lena Gartner (1987) , Madoline Rebholz (1987) , Susanne Overbeck (1986) , Sabine Mark (1986) , Verena Lunke (1986) , Simone Müller (1986) , Patricia Kramer (1986) , Julia Schell (1986)

17.07.1997 Rheinfelden Patricia Kramer 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 4512 Pkt Lena Gartner (1987) , Madoline Rebholz (1987) , Susanne Overbeck (1986) , Sabine Mark (1986) , Verena Lunke (1986) , Simone Müller (1986) , Patricia Kramer (1986) , Julia Schell (1986)

17.07.1997 Rheinfelden Julia Schell 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 4512 Pkt Lena Gartner (1987) , Madoline Rebholz (1987) , Susanne Overbeck (1986) , Sabine Mark (1986) , Verena Lunke (1986) , Simone Müller (1986) , Patricia Kramer (1986) , Julia Schell (1986)

27.08.1994 Wehr Thomas Overbeck 11 Männliche Kinder U12 4117 Pkt Thomas Overbeck (1983) , Martin Rieger (1983) , Felix Eggert (1983) , Kramer , Philipp Hegar (1983) , Simon Schwander (1992)

27.08.1994 Wehr Martin Rieger 11 Männliche Kinder U12 4117 Pkt Thomas Overbeck (1983) , Martin Rieger (1983) , Felix Eggert (1983) , Kramer , Philipp Hegar (1983) , Simon Schwander (1992)

27.08.1994 Wehr Felix Eggert 11 Männliche Kinder U12 4117 Pkt Thomas Overbeck (1983) , Martin Rieger (1983) , Felix Eggert (1983) , Kramer , Philipp Hegar (1983) , Simon Schwander (1992)

27.08.1994 Wehr Kramer Männliche Kinder U12 4117 Pkt Thomas Overbeck (1983) , Martin Rieger (1983) , Felix Eggert (1983) , Kramer , Philipp Hegar (1983) , Simon Schwander (1992)

27.08.1994 Wehr Philipp Hegar 11 Männliche Kinder U12 4117 Pkt Thomas Overbeck (1983) , Martin Rieger (1983) , Felix Eggert (1983) , Kramer , Philipp Hegar (1983) , Simon Schwander (1992)

27.08.1994 Wehr Simon Schwander 2 Männliche Kinder U12 4117 Pkt Thomas Overbeck (1983) , Martin Rieger (1983) , Felix Eggert (1983) , Kramer , Philipp Hegar (1983) , Simon Schwander (1992)

17.07.1997 Rheinfelden Tobias Asal 10 Männliche Kinder U12 3939 Pkt Tobias Asal (1987) , Melicher , Alexander Triebs (1987) , Markus Werner (1987) , Daniel Guy (1986) , Jan Stehle (1987) , Sebastian Martin (1986) , Simon Jendryssek (1987)

17.07.1997 Rheinfelden Melicher Männliche Kinder U12 3939 Pkt Tobias Asal (1987) , Melicher , Alexander Triebs (1987) , Markus Werner (1987) , Daniel Guy (1986) , Jan Stehle (1987) , Sebastian Martin (1986) , Simon Jendryssek (1987)

17.07.1997 Rheinfelden Alexander Triebs 10 Männliche Kinder U12 3939 Pkt Tobias Asal (1987) , Melicher , Alexander Triebs (1987) , Markus Werner (1987) , Daniel Guy (1986) , Jan Stehle (1987) , Sebastian Martin (1986) , Simon Jendryssek (1987)

17.07.1997 Rheinfelden Markus Werner 10 Männliche Kinder U12 3939 Pkt Tobias Asal (1987) , Melicher , Alexander Triebs (1987) , Markus Werner (1987) , Daniel Guy (1986) , Jan Stehle (1987) , Sebastian Martin (1986) , Simon Jendryssek (1987)

17.07.1997 Rheinfelden Daniel Guy 11 Männliche Kinder U12 3939 Pkt Tobias Asal (1987) , Melicher , Alexander Triebs (1987) , Markus Werner (1987) , Daniel Guy (1986) , Jan Stehle (1987) , Sebastian Martin (1986) , Simon Jendryssek (1987)

17.07.1997 Rheinfelden Jan Stehle 10 Männliche Kinder U12 3939 Pkt Tobias Asal (1987) , Melicher , Alexander Triebs (1987) , Markus Werner (1987) , Daniel Guy (1986) , Jan Stehle (1987) , Sebastian Martin (1986) , Simon Jendryssek (1987)

17.07.1997 Rheinfelden Sebastian Martin 11 Männliche Kinder U12 3939 Pkt Tobias Asal (1987) , Melicher , Alexander Triebs (1987) , Markus Werner (1987) , Daniel Guy (1986) , Jan Stehle (1987) , Sebastian Martin (1986) , Simon Jendryssek (1987)

17.07.1997 Rheinfelden Simon Jendryssek 10 Männliche Kinder U12 3939 Pkt Tobias Asal (1987) , Melicher , Alexander Triebs (1987) , Markus Werner (1987) , Daniel Guy (1986) , Jan Stehle (1987) , Sebastian Martin (1986) , Simon Jendryssek (1987)