Stabhochsprung

Neutrale Bestenliste (alle Altergruppen)
Datum Ort Name Alter Altersgruppe Ergebnis Kommentar
16.07.1960 Lörrach Joachim Herrmann 20 Männer 3.90m
02.08.1959 Lörrach Joachim Herrmann 19 Männliche Jugend U20 M19 3.70m
18.07.2016 Weingarten Kevin Denz 16 Männliche Jugend U18 M16 3.40m
08.07.2015 Lörrach Kevin Denz 15 Männliche Jugend U16 M15 2.92m
12.05.1985 Weil am Rhein Christian Amann 18 Männliche Jugend U20 M18 2.90m
06.05.1984 Albbruck Christian Amann 17 Männliche Jugend U18 M17 2.70m
03.07.1995 Laufenburg Frank Schlönvogt 26 Männer 2.70m
12.05.1985 Weil am Rhein Thomas Schindler 18 Männliche Jugend U20 M18 2.60m
21.09.1996 Aarau/CH David Hamm 18 Männliche Jugend U20 M18 2.60m
11.05.1986 Weil am Rhein Patrick Dockhorn 19 Männliche Jugend U20 M19 2.50m
06.05.1984 Albbruck Thomas Schindler 17 Männliche Jugend U18 M17 2.50m
12.05.1991 Lörrach Raimund Huber 24 Männer 2.50m
11.05.1986 Weil am Rhein Raimund Huber 19 Männliche Jugend U20 M19 2.40m
25.07.2003 Rheinfelden Rene Germann 16 Männliche Jugend U18 M16 2.40m
09.07.1995 Rheinfelden David Hamm 17 Männliche Jugend U18 M17 2.40m
in 1957 Roland Kuhn 21 Männer 2.40m
04.06.1987 Bad Säckingen Thomas Schindler 20 Männer 2.40m
02.10.1955 Schopfheim Eugen Keller 24 Männer 2.35m
05.10.1969 Schopfheim Hans-Peter Jäger 15 Männliche Jugend U16 M15 2.30m
in 1957 Werner Fritsch 18 Männliche Jugend U20 M18 2.30m
in 1977 Werner Nußbaumer 18 Männliche Jugend U20 M18 2.30m
26.07.1992 Höllstein Sabine Huber 24 Frauen 2.30m
05.10.1969 Schopfheim Armin Thoma 16 Männliche Jugend U18 M16 2.30m
06.05.1984 Albbruck Patrick Dockhorn 17 Männliche Jugend U18 M17 2.30m
05.10.1969 Schopfheim Gerd Schlönvogt 28 Männer 2.30m
30.07.2004 Rheinfelden Stephan Huber 14 Männliche Jugend U16 M14 2.20m
05.10.1969 Schopfheim Johann Woytek 15 Männliche Jugend U16 M15 2.20m
08.05.1988 Lörrach Oliver Bartelt 15 Männliche Jugend U16 M15 2.20m
10.05.1998 Rheinfelden Sven Döbele 15 Männliche Jugend U16 M15 2.20m
12.05.1985 Weil am Rhein Raimund Huber 18 Männliche Jugend U20 M18 2.20m
06.05.1984 Albbruck Raimund Huber 17 Männliche Jugend U18 M17 2.20m
12.07.2003 Ettlingen Isabelle Schärer 15 Weibliche Jugend U16 W15 2.10m
11.05.1997 Teningen Felix Hegar 19 Männliche Jugend U20 M19 2.10m
03.07.1995 Laufenburg Felix Hegar 17 Männliche Jugend U18 M17 2.10m
30.07.2004 Rheinfelden Sophie Bossert 14 Weibliche Jugend U16 W14 2.10m
in 1957 Alfred Adler 13 Männer 2.10m
10.05.1998 Rheinfelden Felix Hegar 20 Männer 2.10m
03.07.1995 Laufenburg Tobias Hegar 14 Männliche Jugend U16 M14 2.00m
21.06.1998 Laufenburg Arne Kramer 14 Männliche Jugend U16 M14 2.00m
05.10.1969 Schopfheim Rüdiger Hoschke 15 Männliche Jugend U16 M15 2.00m
08.05.1988 Lörrach Helge Laufer 15 Männliche Jugend U16 M15 2.00m
31.08.1988 Bad Säckingen Alexandra Drescher 16 Weibliche Jugend U18 W16 2.00m
30.07.2004 Rheinfelden Ramona Schleith 15 Weibliche Jugend U16 W15 2.00m
22.06.2000 Wehr Verena Lunke 14 Weibliche Jugend U16 W14 2.00m
13.06.1989 Weil am Rhein Alexandra Drescher 17 Weibliche Jugend U18 W17 2.00m
24.05.1987 Albbruck Patrick Dockhorn 20 Männer 2.00m
22.06.2000 Wehr Benjamin Adler 15 Männliche Jugend U16 M15 1.90m
07.05.1995 Wehr Marcus Schwan 20 Männer 1.90m
03.07.1995 Laufenburg Cordula Huber 29 Frauen 1.80m
22.07.2000 Teningen Patricia Strittmatter 15 Weibliche Jugend U16 W15 1.80m
08.05.1988 Lörrach Andreas Freudenreich 21 Männer 1.80m
25.07.2003 Rheinfelden Ramona Schleith 14 Weibliche Jugend U16 W14 1.70m