4 x 75 Meter

Neutrale Bestenliste (alle Altergruppen)
Datum Ort Name Alter Altersgruppe Ergebnis Kommentar
09.06.1996 Gaggenau Nicole Keller 15 Weibliche Jugend U16 41,45s Nicole Keller (1981) , Sophia Rohrer (1982) , Stefanie Stratz (1981) , Sabrina Himmelreich (1981)


4 x 75m

09.06.1996 Gaggenau Sophia Rohrer 14 Weibliche Jugend U16 41,45s Nicole Keller (1981) , Sophia Rohrer (1982) , Stefanie Stratz (1981) , Sabrina Himmelreich (1981)


4 x 75m

09.06.1996 Gaggenau Stefanie Stratz 15 Weibliche Jugend U16 41,45s Nicole Keller (1981) , Sophia Rohrer (1982) , Stefanie Stratz (1981) , Sabrina Himmelreich (1981)


4 x 75m

09.06.1996 Gaggenau Sabrina Himmelreich 15 Weibliche Jugend U16 41,45s Nicole Keller (1981) , Sophia Rohrer (1982) , Stefanie Stratz (1981) , Sabrina Himmelreich (1981)


4 x 75m

12.06.1997 Rheinfelden Sophia Rohrer 15 Weibliche Jugend U16 41,82s Sophia Rohrer (1982) , Janine Geng (1983) , Andrea Lunke (1982)


4 x 75m

12.06.1997 Rheinfelden Janine Geng 14 Weibliche Jugend U16 41,82s Sophia Rohrer (1982) , Janine Geng (1983) , Andrea Lunke (1982)


4 x 75m

12.06.1997 Rheinfelden Andrea Lunke 15 Weibliche Jugend U16 41,82s Sophia Rohrer (1982) , Janine Geng (1983) , Andrea Lunke (1982)


4 x 75m

05.07.2003 Rheinfelden Lena Braatz 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 42,10s Lena Braatz (1990) , Marie Bossert (1990) , Elena Kaiser (1990) , Sophie Bossert (1990)

05.07.2003 Rheinfelden Marie Bossert 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 42,10s Lena Braatz (1990) , Marie Bossert (1990) , Elena Kaiser (1990) , Sophie Bossert (1990)

05.07.2003 Rheinfelden Elena Kaiser 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 42,10s Lena Braatz (1990) , Marie Bossert (1990) , Elena Kaiser (1990) , Sophie Bossert (1990)

05.07.2003 Rheinfelden Sophie Bossert 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 42,10s Lena Braatz (1990) , Marie Bossert (1990) , Elena Kaiser (1990) , Sophie Bossert (1990)

22.06.2000 Wehr Isabelle Schärer 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 42,26s Isabelle Schärer (1988) , Madoline Rebholz (1987) , Anja Langer (1988) , Lena Gartner (1987)

22.06.2000 Wehr Madoline Rebholz 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 42,26s Isabelle Schärer (1988) , Madoline Rebholz (1987) , Anja Langer (1988) , Lena Gartner (1987)

22.06.2000 Wehr Anja Langer 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 42,26s Isabelle Schärer (1988) , Madoline Rebholz (1987) , Anja Langer (1988) , Lena Gartner (1987)

22.06.2000 Wehr Lena Gartner 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 42,26s Isabelle Schärer (1988) , Madoline Rebholz (1987) , Anja Langer (1988) , Lena Gartner (1987)

29.09.2013 Langensteinbach Thekla Valenta 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 42,26s Thekla Valenta (2000) , Annika Wehrstein (2000) , Johanna Lauer (2000) , Hannah Brück (2000)

29.09.2013 Langensteinbach Annika Wehrstein 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 42,26s Thekla Valenta (2000) , Annika Wehrstein (2000) , Johanna Lauer (2000) , Hannah Brück (2000)

29.09.2013 Langensteinbach Johanna Lauer 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 42,26s Thekla Valenta (2000) , Annika Wehrstein (2000) , Johanna Lauer (2000) , Hannah Brück (2000)

29.09.2013 Langensteinbach Hannah Brück 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 42,26s Thekla Valenta (2000) , Annika Wehrstein (2000) , Johanna Lauer (2000) , Hannah Brück (2000)

10.10.1992 Wehr Alexandra Döbele 13 Weibliche Jugend U16 42,30s Alexandra Döbele (1979) , Katja Probst (1979) , Andrea Kaiser (1978) , Alexandra Schwan (1979)


4 x 75m

10.10.1992 Wehr Katja Probst 13 Weibliche Jugend U16 42,30s Alexandra Döbele (1979) , Katja Probst (1979) , Andrea Kaiser (1978) , Alexandra Schwan (1979)


4 x 75m

10.10.1992 Wehr Andrea Kaiser 14 Weibliche Jugend U16 42,30s Alexandra Döbele (1979) , Katja Probst (1979) , Andrea Kaiser (1978) , Alexandra Schwan (1979)


4 x 75m

10.10.1992 Wehr Alexandra Schwan 13 Weibliche Jugend U16 42,30s Alexandra Döbele (1979) , Katja Probst (1979) , Andrea Kaiser (1978) , Alexandra Schwan (1979)


4 x 75m

27.06.2015 Höllstein Paula Eller 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 43,37s Paula Eller (2002) , Emma Lauer (2002) , Feline Weger (2002) , Leonie Bühler (2003)

27.06.2015 Höllstein Emma Lauer 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 43,37s Paula Eller (2002) , Emma Lauer (2002) , Feline Weger (2002) , Leonie Bühler (2003)

27.06.2015 Höllstein Feline Weger 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 43,37s Paula Eller (2002) , Emma Lauer (2002) , Feline Weger (2002) , Leonie Bühler (2003)

27.06.2015 Höllstein Leonie Bühler 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 43,37s Paula Eller (2002) , Emma Lauer (2002) , Feline Weger (2002) , Leonie Bühler (2003)

12.06.2010 Waldshut-Tiengen Rafael Forstmeyer 12 Männliche Jugend U14 43,44s Rafael Forstmeyer (1998) , Patrick Guth (1998) , Christoph Huber (1997) , Philip Ruf (1997)

12.06.2010 Waldshut-Tiengen Patrick Guth 12 Männliche Jugend U14 43,44s Rafael Forstmeyer (1998) , Patrick Guth (1998) , Christoph Huber (1997) , Philip Ruf (1997)

12.06.2010 Waldshut-Tiengen Christoph Huber 13 Männliche Jugend U14 43,44s Rafael Forstmeyer (1998) , Patrick Guth (1998) , Christoph Huber (1997) , Philip Ruf (1997)

12.06.2010 Waldshut-Tiengen Philip Ruf 13 Männliche Jugend U14 43,44s Rafael Forstmeyer (1998) , Patrick Guth (1998) , Christoph Huber (1997) , Philip Ruf (1997)

07.06.1997 Wehr Martin Rieger 14 Männliche Jugend U16 43,48s Martin Rieger (1983) , Felix Eggert (1983) , Philipp Hegar (1983) , Thomas Overbeck (1983)

07.06.1997 Wehr Felix Eggert 14 Männliche Jugend U16 43,48s Martin Rieger (1983) , Felix Eggert (1983) , Philipp Hegar (1983) , Thomas Overbeck (1983)

07.06.1997 Wehr Philipp Hegar 14 Männliche Jugend U16 43,48s Martin Rieger (1983) , Felix Eggert (1983) , Philipp Hegar (1983) , Thomas Overbeck (1983)

07.06.1997 Wehr Thomas Overbeck 14 Männliche Jugend U16 43,48s Martin Rieger (1983) , Felix Eggert (1983) , Philipp Hegar (1983) , Thomas Overbeck (1983)

22.09.2002 Wehr Ramona Schleith 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 43,56s Ramona Schleith (1989) , Sophie Bossert (1990) , Elena Kaiser (1990) , Sophie Bossert (1990)

22.09.2002 Wehr Sophie Bossert 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 43,56s Ramona Schleith (1989) , Sophie Bossert (1990) , Elena Kaiser (1990) , Sophie Bossert (1990)

22.09.2002 Wehr Elena Kaiser 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 43,56s Ramona Schleith (1989) , Sophie Bossert (1990) , Elena Kaiser (1990) , Sophie Bossert (1990)

22.09.2002 Wehr Sophie Bossert 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 43,56s Ramona Schleith (1989) , Sophie Bossert (1990) , Elena Kaiser (1990) , Sophie Bossert (1990)

04.07.2012 Wehr Johanna Lauer 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 43,58s Johanna Lauer (2000) , Philippa Huber (1999) , Hannah Brück (2000) , Kim Kieper (1999)

04.07.2012 Wehr Philippa Huber 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 43,58s Johanna Lauer (2000) , Philippa Huber (1999) , Hannah Brück (2000) , Kim Kieper (1999)

04.07.2012 Wehr Hannah Brück 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 43,58s Johanna Lauer (2000) , Philippa Huber (1999) , Hannah Brück (2000) , Kim Kieper (1999)

04.07.2012 Wehr Kim Kieper 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 43,58s Johanna Lauer (2000) , Philippa Huber (1999) , Hannah Brück (2000) , Kim Kieper (1999)

24.06.2017 Rheinfelden Regula Valenta 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 43,60s Regula Valenta (2004) , Ceren Bayram (2006) , Melina Huber (2004) , Alisa Schneider (2005)

24.06.2017 Rheinfelden Ceren Bayram 11 Weibliche Jugend U14 43,60s Regula Valenta (2004) , Ceren Bayram (2006) , Melina Huber (2004) , Alisa Schneider (2005)

24.06.2017 Rheinfelden Melina Huber 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 43,60s Regula Valenta (2004) , Ceren Bayram (2006) , Melina Huber (2004) , Alisa Schneider (2005)

24.06.2017 Rheinfelden Alisa Schneider 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 43,60s Regula Valenta (2004) , Ceren Bayram (2006) , Melina Huber (2004) , Alisa Schneider (2005)

04.06.2005 Lörrach Nico Witwicki 13 Männliche Jugend U14 44,00s Nico Witwicki (1992) , Julian Joist (1994) , Björn Schöneich (1992) , Christopher Ullmann (1993)

04.06.2005 Lörrach Julian Joist 11 Männliche Jugend U14 44,00s Nico Witwicki (1992) , Julian Joist (1994) , Björn Schöneich (1992) , Christopher Ullmann (1993)

04.06.2005 Lörrach Björn Schöneich 13 Männliche Jugend U14 44,00s Nico Witwicki (1992) , Julian Joist (1994) , Björn Schöneich (1992) , Christopher Ullmann (1993)

04.06.2005 Lörrach Christopher Ullmann 12 Männliche Jugend U14 44,00s Nico Witwicki (1992) , Julian Joist (1994) , Björn Schöneich (1992) , Christopher Ullmann (1993)

19.07.2016 Höllstein Melina Huber 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 44,02s Melina Huber (2004) , Leonie Bühler (2003) , Regula Valenta (2004) , Alisa Schneider (2005)

19.07.2016 Höllstein Leonie Bühler 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 44,02s Melina Huber (2004) , Leonie Bühler (2003) , Regula Valenta (2004) , Alisa Schneider (2005)

19.07.2016 Höllstein Regula Valenta 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 44,02s Melina Huber (2004) , Leonie Bühler (2003) , Regula Valenta (2004) , Alisa Schneider (2005)

19.07.2016 Höllstein Alisa Schneider 11 Weibliche Jugend U14 44,02s Melina Huber (2004) , Leonie Bühler (2003) , Regula Valenta (2004) , Alisa Schneider (2005)

16.07.2013 Höllstein Yannik Beutel 13 Männliche Jugend U14 44,45s Yannik Beutel (2000) , Niklas Böhler (2000) , Pascal Strauch (2000) , Kevin Denz (2000)

16.07.2013 Höllstein Niklas Böhler 13 Männliche Jugend U14 44,45s Yannik Beutel (2000) , Niklas Böhler (2000) , Pascal Strauch (2000) , Kevin Denz (2000)

16.07.2013 Höllstein Pascal Strauch 13 Männliche Jugend U14 44,45s Yannik Beutel (2000) , Niklas Böhler (2000) , Pascal Strauch (2000) , Kevin Denz (2000)

16.07.2013 Höllstein Kevin Denz 13 Männliche Jugend U14 44,45s Yannik Beutel (2000) , Niklas Böhler (2000) , Pascal Strauch (2000) , Kevin Denz (2000)

23.07.1980 Bad Säckingen Sabine Huber 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 44,70s Sabine Huber (1968) , Dagmar Behringer (1968) , Michael Hönigschmied (1969) , Simone Wanicki (1968)

23.07.1980 Bad Säckingen Dagmar Behringer 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 44,70s Sabine Huber (1968) , Dagmar Behringer (1968) , Michael Hönigschmied (1969) , Simone Wanicki (1968)

23.07.1980 Bad Säckingen Michael Hönigschmied 11 Weibliche Jugend U14 44,70s Sabine Huber (1968) , Dagmar Behringer (1968) , Michael Hönigschmied (1969) , Simone Wanicki (1968)

23.07.1980 Bad Säckingen Simone Wanicki 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 44,70s Sabine Huber (1968) , Dagmar Behringer (1968) , Michael Hönigschmied (1969) , Simone Wanicki (1968)

05.07.2014 Waldshut-Tiengen Paula Eller 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 44,72s Paula Eller (2002) , Verena Bruckschlegel (2002) , Feline Weger (2002) , Hannah Stratz (2002)

05.07.2014 Waldshut-Tiengen Verena Bruckschlegel 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 44,72s Paula Eller (2002) , Verena Bruckschlegel (2002) , Feline Weger (2002) , Hannah Stratz (2002)

05.07.2014 Waldshut-Tiengen Feline Weger 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 44,72s Paula Eller (2002) , Verena Bruckschlegel (2002) , Feline Weger (2002) , Hannah Stratz (2002)

05.07.2014 Waldshut-Tiengen Hannah Stratz 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 44,72s Paula Eller (2002) , Verena Bruckschlegel (2002) , Feline Weger (2002) , Hannah Stratz (2002)

23.04.2005 Rheinfelden Kevin Wößner 13 Männliche Jugend U14 45,35s Kevin Wößner (1992) , Julian Joist (1994) , Simon Schwander (1992) , Nico Witwicki (1992)

23.04.2005 Rheinfelden Julian Joist 11 Männliche Jugend U14 45,35s Kevin Wößner (1992) , Julian Joist (1994) , Simon Schwander (1992) , Nico Witwicki (1992)

23.04.2005 Rheinfelden Simon Schwander 13 Männliche Jugend U14 45,35s Kevin Wößner (1992) , Julian Joist (1994) , Simon Schwander (1992) , Nico Witwicki (1992)

23.04.2005 Rheinfelden Nico Witwicki 13 Männliche Jugend U14 45,35s Kevin Wößner (1992) , Julian Joist (1994) , Simon Schwander (1992) , Nico Witwicki (1992)

26.06.2016 Rheinfelden Arne Volz 12 Männliche Jugend U14 45,54s Arne Volz (2004) , Leon Gladewitz (2004) , Sebastian Henkes (2003) , Felix Weller (2004)

26.06.2016 Rheinfelden Leon Gladewitz 12 Männliche Jugend U14 45,54s Arne Volz (2004) , Leon Gladewitz (2004) , Sebastian Henkes (2003) , Felix Weller (2004)

26.06.2016 Rheinfelden Sebastian Henkes 13 Männliche Jugend U14 45,54s Arne Volz (2004) , Leon Gladewitz (2004) , Sebastian Henkes (2003) , Felix Weller (2004)

26.06.2016 Rheinfelden Felix Weller 12 Männliche Jugend U14 45,54s Arne Volz (2004) , Leon Gladewitz (2004) , Sebastian Henkes (2003) , Felix Weller (2004)

17.09.2005 Stein/CH Klaus Otteny 13 Männliche Jugend U14 45,60s Klaus Otteny (1992) , Julian Joist (1994) , Simon Schwander (1992) , Christopher Ullmann (1993)

17.09.2005 Stein/CH Julian Joist 11 Männliche Jugend U14 45,60s Klaus Otteny (1992) , Julian Joist (1994) , Simon Schwander (1992) , Christopher Ullmann (1993)

17.09.2005 Stein/CH Simon Schwander 13 Männliche Jugend U14 45,60s Klaus Otteny (1992) , Julian Joist (1994) , Simon Schwander (1992) , Christopher Ullmann (1993)

17.09.2005 Stein/CH Christopher Ullmann 12 Männliche Jugend U14 45,60s Klaus Otteny (1992) , Julian Joist (1994) , Simon Schwander (1992) , Christopher Ullmann (1993)

06.07.2011 Wehr Caroline Hahl 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 45,70s Caroline Hahl (1999) , Johanna Lauer (2000) , Marie Küpper (2000) , Dascha Sabitova (1998)

06.07.2011 Wehr Johanna Lauer 11 Weibliche Jugend U14 45,70s Caroline Hahl (1999) , Johanna Lauer (2000) , Marie Küpper (2000) , Dascha Sabitova (1998)

06.07.2011 Wehr Marie Küpper 11 Weibliche Jugend U14 45,70s Caroline Hahl (1999) , Johanna Lauer (2000) , Marie Küpper (2000) , Dascha Sabitova (1998)

06.07.2011 Wehr Dascha Sabitova 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 45,70s Caroline Hahl (1999) , Johanna Lauer (2000) , Marie Küpper (2000) , Dascha Sabitova (1998)

23.07.2014 Wehr Jannick Völz 13 Männliche Jugend U14 46,04s Jannick Völz (2001) , Felix Krauß (2002) , Jasper Florek (2002) , Jonas Warga (2002)

23.07.2014 Wehr Felix Krauß 12 Männliche Jugend U14 46,04s Jannick Völz (2001) , Felix Krauß (2002) , Jasper Florek (2002) , Jonas Warga (2002)

23.07.2014 Wehr Jasper Florek 12 Männliche Jugend U14 46,04s Jannick Völz (2001) , Felix Krauß (2002) , Jasper Florek (2002) , Jonas Warga (2002)

23.07.2014 Wehr Jonas Warga 12 Männliche Jugend U14 46,04s Jannick Völz (2001) , Felix Krauß (2002) , Jasper Florek (2002) , Jonas Warga (2002)

20.06.2009 Waldshut-Tiengen Christoph Huber 12 Männliche Jugend U14 46,38s Christoph Huber (1997) , Ben Hoffmeister (1997) , Tim Büche (1997) , Philip Ruf (1997)

20.06.2009 Waldshut-Tiengen Ben Hoffmeister 12 Männliche Jugend U14 46,38s Christoph Huber (1997) , Ben Hoffmeister (1997) , Tim Büche (1997) , Philip Ruf (1997)

20.06.2009 Waldshut-Tiengen Tim Büche 12 Männliche Jugend U14 46,38s Christoph Huber (1997) , Ben Hoffmeister (1997) , Tim Büche (1997) , Philip Ruf (1997)

20.06.2009 Waldshut-Tiengen Philip Ruf 12 Männliche Jugend U14 46,38s Christoph Huber (1997) , Ben Hoffmeister (1997) , Tim Büche (1997) , Philip Ruf (1997)

03.07.2004 Rheinfelden Kevin Wößner 12 Männliche Jugend U14 46,51s Kevin Wößner (1992) , Björn Schöneich (1992) , Nico Witwicki (1992) , Klaus Otteny (1992)

03.07.2004 Rheinfelden Björn Schöneich 12 Männliche Jugend U14 46,51s Kevin Wößner (1992) , Björn Schöneich (1992) , Nico Witwicki (1992) , Klaus Otteny (1992)

03.07.2004 Rheinfelden Nico Witwicki 12 Männliche Jugend U14 46,51s Kevin Wößner (1992) , Björn Schöneich (1992) , Nico Witwicki (1992) , Klaus Otteny (1992)

03.07.2004 Rheinfelden Klaus Otteny 12 Männliche Jugend U14 46,51s Kevin Wößner (1992) , Björn Schöneich (1992) , Nico Witwicki (1992) , Klaus Otteny (1992)

22.09.2007 Bad Säckingen Jörn Wehrstein 12 Männliche Jugend U14 46,70s Jörn Wehrstein (1995) , nn nn (1995) , Thomas Deckert (1995) , Felix Forstmeyer (1995)

22.09.2007 Bad Säckingen nn nn 12 Männliche Jugend U14 46,70s Jörn Wehrstein (1995) , nn nn (1995) , Thomas Deckert (1995) , Felix Forstmeyer (1995)

22.09.2007 Bad Säckingen Thomas Deckert 12 Männliche Jugend U14 46,70s Jörn Wehrstein (1995) , nn nn (1995) , Thomas Deckert (1995) , Felix Forstmeyer (1995)

22.09.2007 Bad Säckingen Felix Forstmeyer 12 Männliche Jugend U14 46,70s Jörn Wehrstein (1995) , nn nn (1995) , Thomas Deckert (1995) , Felix Forstmeyer (1995)

27.06.2015 Höllstein Jasper Florek 13 Männliche Jugend U14 46,80s Jasper Florek (2002) , Niclas Wolf (2004) , Felix Weller (2004) , Arne Volz (2004)

27.06.2015 Höllstein Niclas Wolf 11 Männliche Jugend U14 46,80s Jasper Florek (2002) , Niclas Wolf (2004) , Felix Weller (2004) , Arne Volz (2004)

27.06.2015 Höllstein Felix Weller 11 Männliche Jugend U14 46,80s Jasper Florek (2002) , Niclas Wolf (2004) , Felix Weller (2004) , Arne Volz (2004)

27.06.2015 Höllstein Arne Volz 11 Männliche Jugend U14 46,80s Jasper Florek (2002) , Niclas Wolf (2004) , Felix Weller (2004) , Arne Volz (2004)

22.09.2007 Bad Säckingen Julia Frenzel 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 47,10s Julia Frenzel (1995) , Julia Bodwen (1995) , Julia Lüber (1995) , Sarina Amico (1995)

22.09.2007 Bad Säckingen Julia Bodwen 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 47,10s Julia Frenzel (1995) , Julia Bodwen (1995) , Julia Lüber (1995) , Sarina Amico (1995)

22.09.2007 Bad Säckingen Julia Lüber 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 47,10s Julia Frenzel (1995) , Julia Bodwen (1995) , Julia Lüber (1995) , Sarina Amico (1995)

22.09.2007 Bad Säckingen Sarina Amico 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 47,10s Julia Frenzel (1995) , Julia Bodwen (1995) , Julia Lüber (1995) , Sarina Amico (1995)

05.05.1991 Lörrach Andrea Kaiser 13 Weibliche Jugend U16 47,40s Andrea Kaiser (1978) , Heike Krüsch (1978) , Catherine Gebhard (1978) , Tanja Fischer (1977)


4 x 75m

05.05.1991 Lörrach Heike Krüsch 13 Weibliche Jugend U16 47,40s Andrea Kaiser (1978) , Heike Krüsch (1978) , Catherine Gebhard (1978) , Tanja Fischer (1977)


4 x 75m

05.05.1991 Lörrach Catherine Gebhard 13 Weibliche Jugend U16 47,40s Andrea Kaiser (1978) , Heike Krüsch (1978) , Catherine Gebhard (1978) , Tanja Fischer (1977)


4 x 75m

05.05.1991 Lörrach Tanja Fischer 14 Weibliche Jugend U16 47,40s Andrea Kaiser (1978) , Heike Krüsch (1978) , Catherine Gebhard (1978) , Tanja Fischer (1977)


4 x 75m

12.06.2010 Waldshut-Tiengen Sacette Wassmer 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 48,42s Sacette Wassmer (1998) , Rebecca Singler (1998) , Elena Butz (1997) , Anja Haas (1997)

12.06.2010 Waldshut-Tiengen Rebecca Singler 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 48,42s Sacette Wassmer (1998) , Rebecca Singler (1998) , Elena Butz (1997) , Anja Haas (1997)

12.06.2010 Waldshut-Tiengen Elena Butz 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 48,42s Sacette Wassmer (1998) , Rebecca Singler (1998) , Elena Butz (1997) , Anja Haas (1997)

12.06.2010 Waldshut-Tiengen Anja Haas 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 48,42s Sacette Wassmer (1998) , Rebecca Singler (1998) , Elena Butz (1997) , Anja Haas (1997)

25.06.1983 Bad Säckingen Katja Müller 11 Weibliche Jugend U14 48,50s Katja Müller (1972) , Sabine Düreth (1972) , Tanja Lüber (1971) , Dagmar Stumpf (1971)

25.06.1983 Bad Säckingen Sabine Düreth 11 Weibliche Jugend U14 48,50s Katja Müller (1972) , Sabine Düreth (1972) , Tanja Lüber (1971) , Dagmar Stumpf (1971)

25.06.1983 Bad Säckingen Tanja Lüber 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 48,50s Katja Müller (1972) , Sabine Düreth (1972) , Tanja Lüber (1971) , Dagmar Stumpf (1971)

25.06.1983 Bad Säckingen Dagmar Stumpf 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 48,50s Katja Müller (1972) , Sabine Düreth (1972) , Tanja Lüber (1971) , Dagmar Stumpf (1971)

21.09.2008 Bad Säckingen Theresa Tegethoff 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 49,90s Theresa Tegethoff (1995) , Sarina Amico (1995) , Fiona Weiss (1996) , Katharina Bächle (1996)

21.09.2008 Bad Säckingen Sarina Amico 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 49,90s Theresa Tegethoff (1995) , Sarina Amico (1995) , Fiona Weiss (1996) , Katharina Bächle (1996)

21.09.2008 Bad Säckingen Fiona Weiss 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 49,90s Theresa Tegethoff (1995) , Sarina Amico (1995) , Fiona Weiss (1996) , Katharina Bächle (1996)

21.09.2008 Bad Säckingen Katharina Bächle 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 49,90s Theresa Tegethoff (1995) , Sarina Amico (1995) , Fiona Weiss (1996) , Katharina Bächle (1996)