4 x 50 Meter

Neutrale Bestenliste (alle Altergruppen)
Datum Ort Name Alter Altersgruppe Ergebnis Kommentar
16.07.2003 Sindelfingen Lena Braatz 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 28,47s Lena Braatz (1990) , Lisa Braatz (1992) , Marie Bossert (1990) , Elena Kaiser (1990)

16.07.2003 Sindelfingen Lisa Braatz 11 Weibliche Jugend U14 28,47s Lena Braatz (1990) , Lisa Braatz (1992) , Marie Bossert (1990) , Elena Kaiser (1990)

16.07.2003 Sindelfingen Marie Bossert 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 28,47s Lena Braatz (1990) , Lisa Braatz (1992) , Marie Bossert (1990) , Elena Kaiser (1990)

16.07.2003 Sindelfingen Elena Kaiser 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 28,47s Lena Braatz (1990) , Lisa Braatz (1992) , Marie Bossert (1990) , Elena Kaiser (1990)

04.10.1998 Freiburg Patricia Strittmatter 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 28,58s Patricia Strittmatter (1985) , Lena Gartner (1987) , Katharina Butz (1985) , Evelyn Eggert (1986)

04.10.1998 Freiburg Lena Gartner 11 Weibliche Jugend U14 28,58s Patricia Strittmatter (1985) , Lena Gartner (1987) , Katharina Butz (1985) , Evelyn Eggert (1986)

04.10.1998 Freiburg Katharina Butz 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 28,58s Patricia Strittmatter (1985) , Lena Gartner (1987) , Katharina Butz (1985) , Evelyn Eggert (1986)

04.10.1998 Freiburg Evelyn Eggert 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 28,58s Patricia Strittmatter (1985) , Lena Gartner (1987) , Katharina Butz (1985) , Evelyn Eggert (1986)

27.08.1994 Wehr Sophia Rohrer 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 28,80s Sophia Rohrer (1982) , Sonja Jendryssek (1982) , Sabine Stratz (1943)

27.08.1994 Wehr Sonja Jendryssek 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 28,80s Sophia Rohrer (1982) , Sonja Jendryssek (1982) , Sabine Stratz (1943)

27.08.1994 Wehr Sabine Stratz 51 Weibliche Jugend U14 28,80s Sophia Rohrer (1982) , Sonja Jendryssek (1982) , Sabine Stratz (1943)

28.07.1998 Höllstein Patricia Strittmatter 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 28,80s Patricia Strittmatter (1985) , Julia Fohmann (1985) , Evelyn Eggert (1986)

28.07.1998 Höllstein Julia Fohmann 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 28,80s Patricia Strittmatter (1985) , Julia Fohmann (1985) , Evelyn Eggert (1986)

28.07.1998 Höllstein Evelyn Eggert 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 28,80s Patricia Strittmatter (1985) , Julia Fohmann (1985) , Evelyn Eggert (1986)

22.07.2015 Konstanz Paula Eller 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 28,91s Paula Eller (2002) , Melina Huber (2004) , Hannah Stratz (2002) , Leonie Bühler (2003)

22.07.2015 Konstanz Melina Huber 11 Weibliche Jugend U14 28,91s Paula Eller (2002) , Melina Huber (2004) , Hannah Stratz (2002) , Leonie Bühler (2003)

22.07.2015 Konstanz Hannah Stratz 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 28,91s Paula Eller (2002) , Melina Huber (2004) , Hannah Stratz (2002) , Leonie Bühler (2003)

22.07.2015 Konstanz Leonie Bühler 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 28,91s Paula Eller (2002) , Melina Huber (2004) , Hannah Stratz (2002) , Leonie Bühler (2003)

10.05.1996 Wehr Felix Eggert 13 Männliche Jugend U14 29,90s Felix Eggert (1983) , Thomas Overbeck (1983) , Martin Rieger (1983) , Philipp Hegar (1983)

10.05.1996 Wehr Thomas Overbeck 13 Männliche Jugend U14 29,90s Felix Eggert (1983) , Thomas Overbeck (1983) , Martin Rieger (1983) , Philipp Hegar (1983)

10.05.1996 Wehr Martin Rieger 13 Männliche Jugend U14 29,90s Felix Eggert (1983) , Thomas Overbeck (1983) , Martin Rieger (1983) , Philipp Hegar (1983)

10.05.1996 Wehr Philipp Hegar 13 Männliche Jugend U14 29,90s Felix Eggert (1983) , Thomas Overbeck (1983) , Martin Rieger (1983) , Philipp Hegar (1983)

20.09.2003 Stein/CH Sonja Stengel 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 30,10s Sonja Stengel (1993) , Jil Ullmann (1993) , Elena Kurz (1992) , Lisa Braatz (1992)

20.09.2003 Stein/CH Jil Ullmann 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 30,10s Sonja Stengel (1993) , Jil Ullmann (1993) , Elena Kurz (1992) , Lisa Braatz (1992)

20.09.2003 Stein/CH Elena Kurz 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 30,10s Sonja Stengel (1993) , Jil Ullmann (1993) , Elena Kurz (1992) , Lisa Braatz (1992)

20.09.2003 Stein/CH Lisa Braatz 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 30,10s Sonja Stengel (1993) , Jil Ullmann (1993) , Elena Kurz (1992) , Lisa Braatz (1992)

27.09.1998 Rheinfelden Kathrin Lunke 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 30,29s Kathrin Lunke (1988) , Madoline Rebholz (1987) , Anja Langer (1988) , Lena Gartner (1987)

27.09.1998 Rheinfelden Madoline Rebholz 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 30,29s Kathrin Lunke (1988) , Madoline Rebholz (1987) , Anja Langer (1988) , Lena Gartner (1987)

27.09.1998 Rheinfelden Anja Langer 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 30,29s Kathrin Lunke (1988) , Madoline Rebholz (1987) , Anja Langer (1988) , Lena Gartner (1987)

27.09.1998 Rheinfelden Lena Gartner 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 30,29s Kathrin Lunke (1988) , Madoline Rebholz (1987) , Anja Langer (1988) , Lena Gartner (1987)

04.07.1999 Lörrach Stephanie Gehr 11 Weibliche Jugend U14 30,52s Stephanie Gehr (1988) , Katrin Lunke (1988) , Anja Langer (1988) , Lena Gartner (1987)

04.07.1999 Lörrach Katrin Lunke 11 Weibliche Jugend U14 30,52s Stephanie Gehr (1988) , Katrin Lunke (1988) , Anja Langer (1988) , Lena Gartner (1987)

04.07.1999 Lörrach Anja Langer 11 Weibliche Jugend U14 30,52s Stephanie Gehr (1988) , Katrin Lunke (1988) , Anja Langer (1988) , Lena Gartner (1987)

04.07.1999 Lörrach Lena Gartner 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 30,52s Stephanie Gehr (1988) , Katrin Lunke (1988) , Anja Langer (1988) , Lena Gartner (1987)

26.09.1999 Schriesheim Katrin Lunke 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 30,57s
02.10.1994 Schutterwald Thomas Overbeck 11 Männliche Kinder U12 30,66s Thomas Overbeck (1983) , Felix Eggert (1983) , Philipp Hegar (1983) , Martin Rieger (1983)

02.10.1994 Schutterwald Felix Eggert 11 Männliche Kinder U12 30,66s Thomas Overbeck (1983) , Felix Eggert (1983) , Philipp Hegar (1983) , Martin Rieger (1983)

02.10.1994 Schutterwald Philipp Hegar 11 Männliche Kinder U12 30,66s Thomas Overbeck (1983) , Felix Eggert (1983) , Philipp Hegar (1983) , Martin Rieger (1983)

02.10.1994 Schutterwald Martin Rieger 11 Männliche Kinder U12 30,66s Thomas Overbeck (1983) , Felix Eggert (1983) , Philipp Hegar (1983) , Martin Rieger (1983)

03.07.2004 Rheinfelden Ines Thoma 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 30,73s Ines Thoma (1994) , Sonja Stengel (1993) , Jil Ullmann (1993)

03.07.2004 Rheinfelden Sonja Stengel 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 30,73s Ines Thoma (1994) , Sonja Stengel (1993) , Jil Ullmann (1993)

03.07.2004 Rheinfelden Jil Ullmann 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 30,73s Ines Thoma (1994) , Sonja Stengel (1993) , Jil Ullmann (1993)

10.07.2013 Wehr Hannah Stratz 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 30,96s Hannah Stratz (2002) , Feline Weger (2002) , Paula Eller (2002) , Leonie Bühler (2003)

10.07.2013 Wehr Feline Weger 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 30,96s Hannah Stratz (2002) , Feline Weger (2002) , Paula Eller (2002) , Leonie Bühler (2003)

10.07.2013 Wehr Paula Eller 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 30,96s Hannah Stratz (2002) , Feline Weger (2002) , Paula Eller (2002) , Leonie Bühler (2003)

10.07.2013 Wehr Leonie Bühler 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 30,96s Hannah Stratz (2002) , Feline Weger (2002) , Paula Eller (2002) , Leonie Bühler (2003)

05.05.1991 Lörrach Alexandra Schwan 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 31,00s Alexandra Schwan (1979) , Döbele , Gebhard , Katja Probst (1979)

05.05.1991 Lörrach Döbele Weibliche Jugend U14 31,00s Alexandra Schwan (1979) , Döbele , Gebhard , Katja Probst (1979)

05.05.1991 Lörrach Gebhard Weibliche Jugend U14 31,00s Alexandra Schwan (1979) , Döbele , Gebhard , Katja Probst (1979)

05.05.1991 Lörrach Katja Probst 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 31,00s Alexandra Schwan (1979) , Döbele , Gebhard , Katja Probst (1979)

26.06.2016 Rheinfelden Alicia Fischer 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 31,09s Alicia Fischer (2006) , Jule Mutter (2005) , Ceren Bayram (2006) , Alisa Schneider (2005)

26.06.2016 Rheinfelden Jule Mutter 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 31,09s Alicia Fischer (2006) , Jule Mutter (2005) , Ceren Bayram (2006) , Alisa Schneider (2005)

26.06.2016 Rheinfelden Ceren Bayram 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 31,09s Alicia Fischer (2006) , Jule Mutter (2005) , Ceren Bayram (2006) , Alisa Schneider (2005)

26.06.2016 Rheinfelden Alisa Schneider 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 31,09s Alicia Fischer (2006) , Jule Mutter (2005) , Ceren Bayram (2006) , Alisa Schneider (2005)

12.05.1995 Wehr Felix Eggert 12 Männliche Jugend U14 31,10s Felix Eggert (1983) , Felix Eggert (1983) , Martin Rieger (1983) , Philipp Hegar (1983)

12.05.1995 Wehr Felix Eggert 12 Männliche Jugend U14 31,10s Felix Eggert (1983) , Felix Eggert (1983) , Martin Rieger (1983) , Philipp Hegar (1983)

12.05.1995 Wehr Martin Rieger 12 Männliche Jugend U14 31,10s Felix Eggert (1983) , Felix Eggert (1983) , Martin Rieger (1983) , Philipp Hegar (1983)

12.05.1995 Wehr Philipp Hegar 12 Männliche Jugend U14 31,10s Felix Eggert (1983) , Felix Eggert (1983) , Martin Rieger (1983) , Philipp Hegar (1983)

27.09.2015 Eppelheim Lotte 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 31,20s Lotte (2004) , Paulina (2004) , Ceren (2006) , Alisa (2005)

27.09.2015 Eppelheim Paulina 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 31,20s Lotte (2004) , Paulina (2004) , Ceren (2006) , Alisa (2005)

27.09.2015 Eppelheim Ceren 9 Weibliche Kinder U12 31,20s Lotte (2004) , Paulina (2004) , Ceren (2006) , Alisa (2005)

27.09.2015 Eppelheim Alisa 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 31,20s Lotte (2004) , Paulina (2004) , Ceren (2006) , Alisa (2005)

17.07.1997 Rheinfelden Susanne Overbeck 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 31,36s Susanne Overbeck (1986) , Patricia Kramer (1986) , Simone Müller (1986) , Lena Gartner (1987)

17.07.1997 Rheinfelden Patricia Kramer 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 31,36s Susanne Overbeck (1986) , Patricia Kramer (1986) , Simone Müller (1986) , Lena Gartner (1987)

17.07.1997 Rheinfelden Simone Müller 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 31,36s Susanne Overbeck (1986) , Patricia Kramer (1986) , Simone Müller (1986) , Lena Gartner (1987)

17.07.1997 Rheinfelden Lena Gartner 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 31,36s Susanne Overbeck (1986) , Patricia Kramer (1986) , Simone Müller (1986) , Lena Gartner (1987)

03.07.2004 Rheinfelden Thies Claaßen 11 Männliche Kinder U12 31,41s Thies Claaßen (1993) , Julian Joist (1994) , Florian Künne (1993) , Christopher Ullmann (1993)

03.07.2004 Rheinfelden Julian Joist 10 Männliche Kinder U12 31,41s Thies Claaßen (1993) , Julian Joist (1994) , Florian Künne (1993) , Christopher Ullmann (1993)

03.07.2004 Rheinfelden Florian Künne 11 Männliche Kinder U12 31,41s Thies Claaßen (1993) , Julian Joist (1994) , Florian Künne (1993) , Christopher Ullmann (1993)

03.07.2004 Rheinfelden Christopher Ullmann 11 Männliche Kinder U12 31,41s Thies Claaßen (1993) , Julian Joist (1994) , Florian Künne (1993) , Christopher Ullmann (1993)

29.07.2006 Weil am Rhein Dominik Bitzenhofer 11 Männliche Kinder U12 31,43s Dominik Bitzenhofer (1995) , Tobias Gmünder (1996) , Felix Forstmeyer (1995) , Thomas Deckert (1995)

29.07.2006 Weil am Rhein Tobias Gmünder 10 Männliche Kinder U12 31,43s Dominik Bitzenhofer (1995) , Tobias Gmünder (1996) , Felix Forstmeyer (1995) , Thomas Deckert (1995)

29.07.2006 Weil am Rhein Felix Forstmeyer 11 Männliche Kinder U12 31,43s Dominik Bitzenhofer (1995) , Tobias Gmünder (1996) , Felix Forstmeyer (1995) , Thomas Deckert (1995)

29.07.2006 Weil am Rhein Thomas Deckert 11 Männliche Kinder U12 31,43s Dominik Bitzenhofer (1995) , Tobias Gmünder (1996) , Felix Forstmeyer (1995) , Thomas Deckert (1995)

16.05.1998 Wehr Martin Hackel 12 Männliche Jugend U14 31,50s Martin Hackel (1986) , Daniel Guy (1986) , Pierre Droigk (1986)

16.05.1998 Wehr Daniel Guy 12 Männliche Jugend U14 31,50s Martin Hackel (1986) , Daniel Guy (1986) , Pierre Droigk (1986)

16.05.1998 Wehr Pierre Droigk 12 Männliche Jugend U14 31,50s Martin Hackel (1986) , Daniel Guy (1986) , Pierre Droigk (1986)

14.07.1999 Wehr Andreas Rieger 10 Männliche Kinder U12 31,50s Andreas Rieger (1989) , Jonas Stoll (1989) , Dario Portmann (1988) , Marco Rapp (1988)

14.07.1999 Wehr Jonas Stoll 10 Männliche Kinder U12 31,50s Andreas Rieger (1989) , Jonas Stoll (1989) , Dario Portmann (1988) , Marco Rapp (1988)

14.07.1999 Wehr Dario Portmann 11 Männliche Kinder U12 31,50s Andreas Rieger (1989) , Jonas Stoll (1989) , Dario Portmann (1988) , Marco Rapp (1988)

14.07.1999 Wehr Marco Rapp 11 Männliche Kinder U12 31,50s Andreas Rieger (1989) , Jonas Stoll (1989) , Dario Portmann (1988) , Marco Rapp (1988)

01.07.2000 Wehr Stephan Huber 10 Männliche Kinder U12 31,50s Stephan Huber (1990) , Andreas Rieger (1989) , Christopher Beck (1990) , Fabian Dahm (1989)

01.07.2000 Wehr Andreas Rieger 11 Männliche Kinder U12 31,50s Stephan Huber (1990) , Andreas Rieger (1989) , Christopher Beck (1990) , Fabian Dahm (1989)

01.07.2000 Wehr Christopher Beck 10 Männliche Kinder U12 31,50s Stephan Huber (1990) , Andreas Rieger (1989) , Christopher Beck (1990) , Fabian Dahm (1989)

01.07.2000 Wehr Fabian Dahm 11 Männliche Kinder U12 31,50s Stephan Huber (1990) , Andreas Rieger (1989) , Christopher Beck (1990) , Fabian Dahm (1989)

13.05.1990 Lörrach Bahadir Aldemir 12 Männliche Jugend U14 31,80s Bahadir Aldemir (1978) , Eric Epperlein (1979) , Ralf Meier (1978) , Peter Djordjevic (1978)

13.05.1990 Lörrach Eric Epperlein 11 Männliche Jugend U14 31,80s Bahadir Aldemir (1978) , Eric Epperlein (1979) , Ralf Meier (1978) , Peter Djordjevic (1978)

13.05.1990 Lörrach Ralf Meier 12 Männliche Jugend U14 31,80s Bahadir Aldemir (1978) , Eric Epperlein (1979) , Ralf Meier (1978) , Peter Djordjevic (1978)

13.05.1990 Lörrach Peter Djordjevic 12 Männliche Jugend U14 31,80s Bahadir Aldemir (1978) , Eric Epperlein (1979) , Ralf Meier (1978) , Peter Djordjevic (1978)

16.05.1998 Wehr Dario Portmann 10 Männliche Kinder U12 32,10s Dario Portmann (1988) , Simon Jendryssek (1987) , Tobias Asal (1987) , Alexander Triebs (1987)

16.05.1998 Wehr Simon Jendryssek 11 Männliche Kinder U12 32,10s Dario Portmann (1988) , Simon Jendryssek (1987) , Tobias Asal (1987) , Alexander Triebs (1987)

16.05.1998 Wehr Tobias Asal 11 Männliche Kinder U12 32,10s Dario Portmann (1988) , Simon Jendryssek (1987) , Tobias Asal (1987) , Alexander Triebs (1987)

16.05.1998 Wehr Alexander Triebs 11 Männliche Kinder U12 32,10s Dario Portmann (1988) , Simon Jendryssek (1987) , Tobias Asal (1987) , Alexander Triebs (1987)

01.07.2009 Wehr Rafael Forstmeyer 11 Männliche Kinder U12 32,20s Rafael Forstmeyer (1998) , Lion Weger (1999) , Alexander Schneider (1999) , Adrian Bechler (1998)

01.07.2009 Wehr Lion Weger 10 Männliche Kinder U12 32,20s Rafael Forstmeyer (1998) , Lion Weger (1999) , Alexander Schneider (1999) , Adrian Bechler (1998)

01.07.2009 Wehr Alexander Schneider 10 Männliche Kinder U12 32,20s Rafael Forstmeyer (1998) , Lion Weger (1999) , Alexander Schneider (1999) , Adrian Bechler (1998)

01.07.2009 Wehr Adrian Bechler 11 Männliche Kinder U12 32,20s Rafael Forstmeyer (1998) , Lion Weger (1999) , Alexander Schneider (1999) , Adrian Bechler (1998)

05.07.2003 Rheinfelden Simon Schwander 11 Männliche Kinder U12 32,21s Simon Schwander (1992) , Kevin Wößner (1992) , Nico Witwicki (1992) , Thies Claaßen (1993)

05.07.2003 Rheinfelden Kevin Wößner 11 Männliche Kinder U12 32,21s Simon Schwander (1992) , Kevin Wößner (1992) , Nico Witwicki (1992) , Thies Claaßen (1993)

05.07.2003 Rheinfelden Nico Witwicki 11 Männliche Kinder U12 32,21s Simon Schwander (1992) , Kevin Wößner (1992) , Nico Witwicki (1992) , Thies Claaßen (1993)

05.07.2003 Rheinfelden Thies Claaßen 10 Männliche Kinder U12 32,21s Simon Schwander (1992) , Kevin Wößner (1992) , Nico Witwicki (1992) , Thies Claaßen (1993)

20.05.2012 Wehr Kim Bartkowski 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 32,24s Kim Bartkowski (2001) , Hannah Stratz (2002) , Feline Weger (2002) , Alina Müller (2002)

20.05.2012 Wehr Hannah Stratz 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 32,24s Kim Bartkowski (2001) , Hannah Stratz (2002) , Feline Weger (2002) , Alina Müller (2002)

20.05.2012 Wehr Feline Weger 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 32,24s Kim Bartkowski (2001) , Hannah Stratz (2002) , Feline Weger (2002) , Alina Müller (2002)

20.05.2012 Wehr Alina Müller 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 32,24s Kim Bartkowski (2001) , Hannah Stratz (2002) , Feline Weger (2002) , Alina Müller (2002)

15.09.1990 Bad Säckingen Ralf Meier 12 Männliche Kinder U12 32,30s Bahadir Aldemir (1978) , Ralf Meier (1978) , Schmidt-Ott (1978) , Christian Zissel (1981)

15.09.1990 Bad Säckingen Schmidt-Ott 12 Männliche Kinder U12 32,30s Bahadir Aldemir (1978) , Ralf Meier (1978) , Schmidt-Ott (1978) , Christian Zissel (1981)

15.09.1990 Bad Säckingen Christian Zissel 9 Männliche Kinder U12 32,30s Bahadir Aldemir (1978) , Ralf Meier (1978) , Schmidt-Ott (1978) , Christian Zissel (1981)

17.07.1997 Rheinfelden Tobias Asal 10 Männliche Kinder U12 32,30s Tobias Asal (1987) , Melicher , Daniel Guy (1986) , Alexander Triebs (1987)

17.07.1997 Rheinfelden Melicher Männliche Kinder U12 32,30s Tobias Asal (1987) , Melicher , Daniel Guy (1986) , Alexander Triebs (1987)

17.07.1997 Rheinfelden Daniel Guy 11 Männliche Kinder U12 32,30s Tobias Asal (1987) , Melicher , Daniel Guy (1986) , Alexander Triebs (1987)

17.07.1997 Rheinfelden Alexander Triebs 10 Männliche Kinder U12 32,30s Tobias Asal (1987) , Melicher , Daniel Guy (1986) , Alexander Triebs (1987)

15.09.1990 Bad Säckingen Bahadir Aldemir 12 Männliche Kinder U12 32,30s Bahadir Aldemir (1978) , Ralf Meier (1978) , Schmidt-Ott (1978) , Christian Zissel (1981)

15.09.1990 Bad Säckingen Alexandra Schwan 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 32,40s Alexandra Schwan (1979) , Zissel (1979) , Alexandra Döbele (1979) , Katja Probst (1979)

15.09.1990 Bad Säckingen Zissel 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 32,40s Alexandra Schwan (1979) , Zissel (1979) , Alexandra Döbele (1979) , Katja Probst (1979)

15.09.1990 Bad Säckingen Alexandra Döbele 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 32,40s Alexandra Schwan (1979) , Zissel (1979) , Alexandra Döbele (1979) , Katja Probst (1979)

15.09.1990 Bad Säckingen Katja Probst 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 32,40s Alexandra Schwan (1979) , Zissel (1979) , Alexandra Döbele (1979) , Katja Probst (1979)

07.07.2010 Wehr Maja Kull 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 32,40s Maja Kull (2000) , Hannah Brück (2000) , Kim Kieper (1999) , Caroline Hahl (1999)

07.07.2010 Wehr Hannah Brück 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 32,40s Maja Kull (2000) , Hannah Brück (2000) , Kim Kieper (1999) , Caroline Hahl (1999)

07.07.2010 Wehr Kim Kieper 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 32,40s Maja Kull (2000) , Hannah Brück (2000) , Kim Kieper (1999) , Caroline Hahl (1999)

07.07.2010 Wehr Caroline Hahl 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 32,40s Maja Kull (2000) , Hannah Brück (2000) , Kim Kieper (1999) , Caroline Hahl (1999)

24.06.1992 Wehr Stefanie Stratz 11 Weibliche Jugend U14 32,50s Stefanie Stratz (1981) , Miriam Stratz (1980) , Ann-Kathrin Langer (1981) , Caroline Gebhard (1980)

24.06.1992 Wehr Miriam Stratz 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 32,50s Stefanie Stratz (1981) , Miriam Stratz (1980) , Ann-Kathrin Langer (1981) , Caroline Gebhard (1980)

24.06.1992 Wehr Ann-Kathrin Langer 11 Weibliche Jugend U14 32,50s Stefanie Stratz (1981) , Miriam Stratz (1980) , Ann-Kathrin Langer (1981) , Caroline Gebhard (1980)

24.06.1992 Wehr Caroline Gebhard 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 32,50s Stefanie Stratz (1981) , Miriam Stratz (1980) , Ann-Kathrin Langer (1981) , Caroline Gebhard (1980)

28.09.2014 Karlsruhe Lotte Stratz 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 32,64s Lotte Stratz (2004) , Hanna Ruhloff (2004) , Paulina Warga (2004) , Leonie Bühler (2003)

28.09.2014 Karlsruhe Hanna Ruhloff 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 32,64s Lotte Stratz (2004) , Hanna Ruhloff (2004) , Paulina Warga (2004) , Leonie Bühler (2003)

28.09.2014 Karlsruhe Paulina Warga 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 32,64s Lotte Stratz (2004) , Hanna Ruhloff (2004) , Paulina Warga (2004) , Leonie Bühler (2003)

28.09.2014 Karlsruhe Leonie Bühler 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 32,64s Lotte Stratz (2004) , Hanna Ruhloff (2004) , Paulina Warga (2004) , Leonie Bühler (2003)

10.05.1996 Wehr Simone Müller 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 32,70s Simone Müller (1986) , S. Overbeck , A. Noll

10.05.1996 Wehr S. Overbeck Weibliche Kinder U12 32,70s Simone Müller (1986) , S. Overbeck , A. Noll

10.05.1996 Wehr A. Noll Weibliche Kinder U12 32,70s Simone Müller (1986) , S. Overbeck , A. Noll

07.07.2002 Lörrach Ricardo Thoma 11 Männliche Kinder U12 32,86s Ricardo Thoma (1991) , Christopher Ullmann (1993) , Thomas Leppla (1991) , Simon Schwander (1992)

07.07.2002 Lörrach Christopher Ullmann 9 Männliche Kinder U12 32,86s Ricardo Thoma (1991) , Christopher Ullmann (1993) , Thomas Leppla (1991) , Simon Schwander (1992)

07.07.2002 Lörrach Thomas Leppla 11 Männliche Kinder U12 32,86s Ricardo Thoma (1991) , Christopher Ullmann (1993) , Thomas Leppla (1991) , Simon Schwander (1992)

07.07.2002 Lörrach Simon Schwander 10 Männliche Kinder U12 32,86s Ricardo Thoma (1991) , Christopher Ullmann (1993) , Thomas Leppla (1991) , Simon Schwander (1992)

29.06.2002 Wehr Jil Ullmann 9 Weibliche Kinder U12 32,95s Jil Ullmann (1993) , Sonja Stengel (1993) , Elena Kurz (1992) , Elisa Cataldo (1992)

29.06.2002 Wehr Sonja Stengel 9 Weibliche Kinder U12 32,95s Jil Ullmann (1993) , Sonja Stengel (1993) , Elena Kurz (1992) , Elisa Cataldo (1992)

29.06.2002 Wehr Elena Kurz 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 32,95s Jil Ullmann (1993) , Sonja Stengel (1993) , Elena Kurz (1992) , Elisa Cataldo (1992)

29.06.2002 Wehr Elisa Cataldo 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 32,95s Jil Ullmann (1993) , Sonja Stengel (1993) , Elena Kurz (1992) , Elisa Cataldo (1992)

14.06.2001 Albbruck Sophie Bossert 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 33,20s Sophie Bossert (1990) , Sophie Bossert (1990) , Sarah Josef (1990) , Zimmermann (1990)

14.06.2001 Albbruck Sophie Bossert 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 33,20s Sophie Bossert (1990) , Sophie Bossert (1990) , Sarah Josef (1990) , Zimmermann (1990)

14.06.2001 Albbruck Sarah Josef 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 33,20s Sophie Bossert (1990) , Sophie Bossert (1990) , Sarah Josef (1990) , Zimmermann (1990)

14.06.2001 Albbruck Zimmermann 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 33,20s Sophie Bossert (1990) , Sophie Bossert (1990) , Sarah Josef (1990) , Zimmermann (1990)

30.04.2006 Wehr Miriam Brutsche 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 33,27s Miriam Brutsche (1996) , Klara Hanewacker (1995) , Julia Frenzel (1995)

30.04.2006 Wehr Klara Hanewacker 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 33,27s Miriam Brutsche (1996) , Klara Hanewacker (1995) , Julia Frenzel (1995)

30.04.2006 Wehr Julia Frenzel 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 33,27s Miriam Brutsche (1996) , Klara Hanewacker (1995) , Julia Frenzel (1995)

10.10.2010 Bad Säckingen Lion Weger 11 Männliche Kinder U12 33,50s Lion Weger (1999) , Kevin Denz (2000) , Bjarne Florek (1999) , Jannis Wiethüchter (2000)

10.10.2010 Bad Säckingen Kevin Denz 10 Männliche Kinder U12 33,50s Lion Weger (1999) , Kevin Denz (2000) , Bjarne Florek (1999) , Jannis Wiethüchter (2000)

10.10.2010 Bad Säckingen Bjarne Florek 11 Männliche Kinder U12 33,50s Lion Weger (1999) , Kevin Denz (2000) , Bjarne Florek (1999) , Jannis Wiethüchter (2000)

10.10.2010 Bad Säckingen Jannis Wiethüchter 10 Männliche Kinder U12 33,50s Lion Weger (1999) , Kevin Denz (2000) , Bjarne Florek (1999) , Jannis Wiethüchter (2000)

01.07.2009 Wehr Maja Kull 9 Weibliche Kinder U12 33,60s Maja Kull (2000) , Rebekka Singler (1998) , Caroline Hahl (1999) , Sacette-Janine Wassmer (1998)

01.07.2009 Wehr Rebekka Singler 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 33,60s Maja Kull (2000) , Rebekka Singler (1998) , Caroline Hahl (1999) , Sacette-Janine Wassmer (1998)

01.07.2009 Wehr Caroline Hahl 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 33,60s Maja Kull (2000) , Rebekka Singler (1998) , Caroline Hahl (1999) , Sacette-Janine Wassmer (1998)

01.07.2009 Wehr Sacette-Janine Wassmer 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 33,60s Maja Kull (2000) , Rebekka Singler (1998) , Caroline Hahl (1999) , Sacette-Janine Wassmer (1998)

15.06.2013 Rheinfelden Jakob Stolze 11 Männliche Kinder U12 33,69s Jakob Stolze (2002) , Sebastian Henkes (2003) , Jasper Florek (2002) , Fabian Kaskel (2003)

15.06.2013 Rheinfelden Sebastian Henkes 10 Männliche Kinder U12 33,69s Jakob Stolze (2002) , Sebastian Henkes (2003) , Jasper Florek (2002) , Fabian Kaskel (2003)

15.06.2013 Rheinfelden Jasper Florek 11 Männliche Kinder U12 33,69s Jakob Stolze (2002) , Sebastian Henkes (2003) , Jasper Florek (2002) , Fabian Kaskel (2003)

15.06.2013 Rheinfelden Fabian Kaskel 10 Männliche Kinder U12 33,69s Jakob Stolze (2002) , Sebastian Henkes (2003) , Jasper Florek (2002) , Fabian Kaskel (2003)

07.05.1993 Langer Wehr Tobias Hegar 12 Männliche Jugend U14 33,80s
11.10.2015 Bad Säckingen Luca Ruf 10 Männliche Kinder U12 33,90s Luca Ruf (2005) , Arne Volz (2004) , Niclas Wolf (2004) , Alessandro Lange (2004)

11.10.2015 Bad Säckingen Arne Volz 11 Männliche Kinder U12 33,90s Luca Ruf (2005) , Arne Volz (2004) , Niclas Wolf (2004) , Alessandro Lange (2004)

11.10.2015 Bad Säckingen Niclas Wolf 11 Männliche Kinder U12 33,90s Luca Ruf (2005) , Arne Volz (2004) , Niclas Wolf (2004) , Alessandro Lange (2004)

11.10.2015 Bad Säckingen Alessandro Lange 11 Männliche Kinder U12 33,90s Luca Ruf (2005) , Arne Volz (2004) , Niclas Wolf (2004) , Alessandro Lange (2004)

20.09.2003 Stein/CH Miriam Brutsche 7 Weibliche Kinder U10 34,20s Miriam Brutsche (1996) , Janine Kaiser (1994) , Gina Cataldo (1994) , Ines Thoma (1994)

20.09.2003 Stein/CH Janine Kaiser 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 34,20s Miriam Brutsche (1996) , Janine Kaiser (1994) , Gina Cataldo (1994) , Ines Thoma (1994)

20.09.2003 Stein/CH Gina Cataldo 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 34,20s Miriam Brutsche (1996) , Janine Kaiser (1994) , Gina Cataldo (1994) , Ines Thoma (1994)

20.09.2003 Stein/CH Ines Thoma 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 34,20s Miriam Brutsche (1996) , Janine Kaiser (1994) , Gina Cataldo (1994) , Ines Thoma (1994)

11.10.2015 Bad Säckingen Ceren Bayram 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 34,20s Ceren Bayram (2006) , Kaylin Kaltenbacher (2006) , Emely Bühler (2006) , Alicia Fischer (2006)

11.10.2015 Bad Säckingen Kaylin Kaltenbacher 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 34,20s Ceren Bayram (2006) , Kaylin Kaltenbacher (2006) , Emely Bühler (2006) , Alicia Fischer (2006)

11.10.2015 Bad Säckingen Emely Bühler 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 34,20s Ceren Bayram (2006) , Kaylin Kaltenbacher (2006) , Emely Bühler (2006) , Alicia Fischer (2006)

11.10.2015 Bad Säckingen Alicia Fischer 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 34,20s Ceren Bayram (2006) , Kaylin Kaltenbacher (2006) , Emely Bühler (2006) , Alicia Fischer (2006)

19.07.2000 Wehr Ramona Schleith 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 34,30s Ramona Schleith (1989) , Carola Eggert (1989) , Monika Laible (1991) , Anika Bäumle (1990)

19.07.2000 Wehr Carola Eggert 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 34,30s Ramona Schleith (1989) , Carola Eggert (1989) , Monika Laible (1991) , Anika Bäumle (1990)

19.07.2000 Wehr Monika Laible 9 Weibliche Kinder U12 34,30s Ramona Schleith (1989) , Carola Eggert (1989) , Monika Laible (1991) , Anika Bäumle (1990)

19.07.2000 Wehr Anika Bäumle 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 34,30s Ramona Schleith (1989) , Carola Eggert (1989) , Monika Laible (1991) , Anika Bäumle (1990)

22.09.2007 Bad Säckingen Katharina Bächle 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 34,30s Katharina Bächle (1996) , Fiona Weiss (1996) , Anja Haas (1997) , Muriel Huber (1997)

22.09.2007 Bad Säckingen Fiona Weiss 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 34,30s Katharina Bächle (1996) , Fiona Weiss (1996) , Anja Haas (1997) , Muriel Huber (1997)

22.09.2007 Bad Säckingen Anja Haas 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 34,30s Katharina Bächle (1996) , Fiona Weiss (1996) , Anja Haas (1997) , Muriel Huber (1997)

22.09.2007 Bad Säckingen Muriel Huber 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 34,30s Katharina Bächle (1996) , Fiona Weiss (1996) , Anja Haas (1997) , Muriel Huber (1997)

21.09.2008 Bad Säckingen Marco Baumgartner 11 Männliche Kinder U12 34,50s Marco Baumgartner (1997) , Justin Schulze (1997) , Steffen Kaiser (1998) , Fabian Schmid (1998)

21.09.2008 Bad Säckingen Justin Schulze 11 Männliche Kinder U12 34,50s Marco Baumgartner (1997) , Justin Schulze (1997) , Steffen Kaiser (1998) , Fabian Schmid (1998)

21.09.2008 Bad Säckingen Steffen Kaiser 10 Männliche Kinder U12 34,50s Marco Baumgartner (1997) , Justin Schulze (1997) , Steffen Kaiser (1998) , Fabian Schmid (1998)

21.09.2008 Bad Säckingen Fabian Schmid 10 Männliche Kinder U12 34,50s Marco Baumgartner (1997) , Justin Schulze (1997) , Steffen Kaiser (1998) , Fabian Schmid (1998)

10.05.1996 Wehr Alexander Triebs 9 Männliche Kinder U10 34,90s Alexander Triebs (1987) , Markus Werner (1987) , Simon Jendryssek (1987) , Tobias Asal (1987)

10.05.1996 Wehr Markus Werner 9 Männliche Kinder U10 34,90s Alexander Triebs (1987) , Markus Werner (1987) , Simon Jendryssek (1987) , Tobias Asal (1987)

10.05.1996 Wehr Simon Jendryssek 9 Männliche Kinder U10 34,90s Alexander Triebs (1987) , Markus Werner (1987) , Simon Jendryssek (1987) , Tobias Asal (1987)

10.05.1996 Wehr Tobias Asal 9 Männliche Kinder U10 34,90s Alexander Triebs (1987) , Markus Werner (1987) , Simon Jendryssek (1987) , Tobias Asal (1987)

10.05.1996 Wehr Claudia Müller 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 35,00s Claudia Müller (1988) , Ramona Reigers (1988) , Anja Langer (1988) , Lena Gartner (1987)

10.05.1996 Wehr Ramona Reigers 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 35,00s Claudia Müller (1988) , Ramona Reigers (1988) , Anja Langer (1988) , Lena Gartner (1987)

10.05.1996 Wehr Anja Langer 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 35,00s Claudia Müller (1988) , Ramona Reigers (1988) , Anja Langer (1988) , Lena Gartner (1987)

10.05.1996 Wehr Lena Gartner 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 35,00s Claudia Müller (1988) , Ramona Reigers (1988) , Anja Langer (1988) , Lena Gartner (1987)

22.09.2007 Bad Säckingen Christoph Huber 10 Männliche Kinder U12 35,40s Christoph Huber (1997) , Thaddäus Schneider (1996) , Sebastian Joist (1997) , Philip Ruf (1997)

22.09.2007 Bad Säckingen Thaddäus Schneider 11 Männliche Kinder U12 35,40s Christoph Huber (1997) , Thaddäus Schneider (1996) , Sebastian Joist (1997) , Philip Ruf (1997)

22.09.2007 Bad Säckingen Sebastian Joist 10 Männliche Kinder U12 35,40s Christoph Huber (1997) , Thaddäus Schneider (1996) , Sebastian Joist (1997) , Philip Ruf (1997)

22.09.2007 Bad Säckingen Philip Ruf 10 Männliche Kinder U12 35,40s Christoph Huber (1997) , Thaddäus Schneider (1996) , Sebastian Joist (1997) , Philip Ruf (1997)

15.10.2017 Bad Säckingen Sophie Vidal-Wuts 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 35,40s Sophie Vidal-Wuts (2007) , Lilly-Yara Schick (2007) , Ceren Bayram (2006) , Elena Thesing (2007)

15.10.2017 Bad Säckingen Lilly-Yara Schick 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 35,40s Sophie Vidal-Wuts (2007) , Lilly-Yara Schick (2007) , Ceren Bayram (2006) , Elena Thesing (2007)

15.10.2017 Bad Säckingen Ceren Bayram 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 35,40s Sophie Vidal-Wuts (2007) , Lilly-Yara Schick (2007) , Ceren Bayram (2006) , Elena Thesing (2007)

15.10.2017 Bad Säckingen Elena Thesing 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 35,40s Sophie Vidal-Wuts (2007) , Lilly-Yara Schick (2007) , Ceren Bayram (2006) , Elena Thesing (2007)

15.10.2017 Bad Säckingen Simon Fliegauf 10 Männliche Kinder U12 35,60s Simon Fliegauf (2007) , Janis Kaiser (2007) , Tim Ruhloff (2007) , Jannik Rosenfelder (2007)

15.10.2017 Bad Säckingen Janis Kaiser 10 Männliche Kinder U12 35,60s Simon Fliegauf (2007) , Janis Kaiser (2007) , Tim Ruhloff (2007) , Jannik Rosenfelder (2007)

15.10.2017 Bad Säckingen Tim Ruhloff 10 Männliche Kinder U12 35,60s Simon Fliegauf (2007) , Janis Kaiser (2007) , Tim Ruhloff (2007) , Jannik Rosenfelder (2007)

15.10.2017 Bad Säckingen Jannik Rosenfelder 10 Männliche Kinder U12 35,60s Simon Fliegauf (2007) , Janis Kaiser (2007) , Tim Ruhloff (2007) , Jannik Rosenfelder (2007)

20.09.2003 Stein/CH Manuel Wehrle 9 Männliche Kinder U10 35,70s Manuel Wehrle (1994) , Dominik Bitzenhofer (1995) , Julian Joist (1994) , Mike Heyde (1994)

20.09.2003 Stein/CH Dominik Bitzenhofer 8 Männliche Kinder U10 35,70s Manuel Wehrle (1994) , Dominik Bitzenhofer (1995) , Julian Joist (1994) , Mike Heyde (1994)

20.09.2003 Stein/CH Julian Joist 9 Männliche Kinder U10 35,70s Manuel Wehrle (1994) , Dominik Bitzenhofer (1995) , Julian Joist (1994) , Mike Heyde (1994)

20.09.2003 Stein/CH Mike Heyde 9 Männliche Kinder U10 35,70s Manuel Wehrle (1994) , Dominik Bitzenhofer (1995) , Julian Joist (1994) , Mike Heyde (1994)

22.09.2013 Bad Säckingen Melina Huber 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 35,70s Melina Huber (2004) , Paulina Warga (2004) , Hannah Kessler (2004) , Lotta Bröker (2004)

22.09.2013 Bad Säckingen Paulina Warga 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 35,70s Melina Huber (2004) , Paulina Warga (2004) , Hannah Kessler (2004) , Lotta Bröker (2004)

22.09.2013 Bad Säckingen Hannah Kessler 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 35,70s Melina Huber (2004) , Paulina Warga (2004) , Hannah Kessler (2004) , Lotta Bröker (2004)

22.09.2013 Bad Säckingen Lotta Bröker 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 35,70s Melina Huber (2004) , Paulina Warga (2004) , Hannah Kessler (2004) , Lotta Bröker (2004)

17.09.2005 Stein/CH Katharina Bächle 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 35,80s Katharina Bächle (1996) , Miriam Brutsche (1996) , Fiona Weiss (1996) , Anja Haas (1997)

17.09.2005 Stein/CH Miriam Brutsche 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 35,80s Katharina Bächle (1996) , Miriam Brutsche (1996) , Fiona Weiss (1996) , Anja Haas (1997)

17.09.2005 Stein/CH Fiona Weiss 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 35,80s Katharina Bächle (1996) , Miriam Brutsche (1996) , Fiona Weiss (1996) , Anja Haas (1997)

17.09.2005 Stein/CH Anja Haas 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 35,80s Katharina Bächle (1996) , Miriam Brutsche (1996) , Fiona Weiss (1996) , Anja Haas (1997)

04.07.2012 Wehr Tim Schlageter 11 Männliche Kinder U12 35,88s Tim Schlageter (2001) , Jasper Florek (2002) , Jakob Stolze (2002) , Jonas Warga (2002)

04.07.2012 Wehr Jasper Florek 10 Männliche Kinder U12 35,88s Tim Schlageter (2001) , Jasper Florek (2002) , Jakob Stolze (2002) , Jonas Warga (2002)

04.07.2012 Wehr Jakob Stolze 10 Männliche Kinder U12 35,88s Tim Schlageter (2001) , Jasper Florek (2002) , Jakob Stolze (2002) , Jonas Warga (2002)

04.07.2012 Wehr Jonas Warga 10 Männliche Kinder U12 35,88s Tim Schlageter (2001) , Jasper Florek (2002) , Jakob Stolze (2002) , Jonas Warga (2002)

24.06.1994 Wehr C. Merkert Weibliche Kinder U12 36,10s
23.09.2001 Stein/CH Wiebke Pfanstiel 7 Weibliche Kinder U12 36,10s Wiebke Pfanstiel (1994) , Elena Kurz (1992) , Lisa Braatz (1992) , Goldys (1991)

23.09.2001 Stein/CH Elena Kurz 9 Weibliche Kinder U12 36,10s Wiebke Pfanstiel (1994) , Elena Kurz (1992) , Lisa Braatz (1992) , Goldys (1991)

23.09.2001 Stein/CH Lisa Braatz 9 Weibliche Kinder U12 36,10s Wiebke Pfanstiel (1994) , Elena Kurz (1992) , Lisa Braatz (1992) , Goldys (1991)

23.09.2001 Stein/CH Goldys 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 36,10s Wiebke Pfanstiel (1994) , Elena Kurz (1992) , Lisa Braatz (1992) , Goldys (1991)

23.06.1995 Wehr Eva Wunderle 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 36,30s Eva Wunderle (1984) , Julia Fohmann (1985) , A. Noll

23.06.1995 Wehr Julia Fohmann 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 36,30s Eva Wunderle (1984) , Julia Fohmann (1985) , A. Noll

23.06.1995 Wehr A. Noll Weibliche Kinder U12 36,30s Eva Wunderle (1984) , Julia Fohmann (1985) , A. Noll

12.09.2004 Stein/CH Thomas Deckert 9 Männliche Kinder U10 36,30s Thomas Deckert (1995) , nn nn (1995) , Felix Forstmeyer (1995)

12.09.2004 Stein/CH nn nn 9 Männliche Kinder U10 36,30s Thomas Deckert (1995) , nn nn (1995) , Felix Forstmeyer (1995)

12.09.2004 Stein/CH Felix Forstmeyer 9 Männliche Kinder U10 36,30s Thomas Deckert (1995) , nn nn (1995) , Felix Forstmeyer (1995)

23.09.2012 Bad Säckingen Lotte Stratz 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 36,30s Lotte Stratz (2004) , Melina Huber (2004) , Leonie Böhler (2003) , Jana Süßlin (2003)

23.09.2012 Bad Säckingen Melina Huber 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 36,30s Lotte Stratz (2004) , Melina Huber (2004) , Leonie Böhler (2003) , Jana Süßlin (2003)

23.09.2012 Bad Säckingen Leonie Böhler 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 36,30s Lotte Stratz (2004) , Melina Huber (2004) , Leonie Böhler (2003) , Jana Süßlin (2003)

23.09.2012 Bad Säckingen Jana Süßlin 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 36,30s Lotte Stratz (2004) , Melina Huber (2004) , Leonie Böhler (2003) , Jana Süßlin (2003)

28.09.2002 Stein/CH Wiebke Pfanstiel 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 36,40s Wiebke Pfanstiel (1994) , Jil Ullmann (1993) , Ines Thoma (1994) , Gina Cataldo (1994)

28.09.2002 Stein/CH Jil Ullmann 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 36,40s Wiebke Pfanstiel (1994) , Jil Ullmann (1993) , Ines Thoma (1994) , Gina Cataldo (1994)

28.09.2002 Stein/CH Ines Thoma 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 36,40s Wiebke Pfanstiel (1994) , Jil Ullmann (1993) , Ines Thoma (1994) , Gina Cataldo (1994)

28.09.2002 Stein/CH Gina Cataldo 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 36,40s Wiebke Pfanstiel (1994) , Jil Ullmann (1993) , Ines Thoma (1994) , Gina Cataldo (1994)

16.10.2016 Bad Säckingen Lina Renz 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 36,50s Lina Renz (2007) , Jaimie Jung (2007) , Emma Eisele (2007) , Laura Ruhloff (2007)

16.10.2016 Bad Säckingen Jaimie Jung 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 36,50s Lina Renz (2007) , Jaimie Jung (2007) , Emma Eisele (2007) , Laura Ruhloff (2007)

16.10.2016 Bad Säckingen Emma Eisele 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 36,50s Lina Renz (2007) , Jaimie Jung (2007) , Emma Eisele (2007) , Laura Ruhloff (2007)

16.10.2016 Bad Säckingen Laura Ruhloff 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 36,50s Lina Renz (2007) , Jaimie Jung (2007) , Emma Eisele (2007) , Laura Ruhloff (2007)

23.09.2001 Stein/CH Süßlin 9 Männliche Kinder U10 36,70s Süßlin (1992) , Felix Dahm (1992) , Kevin Wößner (1992) , Klaus Otteny (1992)

23.09.2001 Stein/CH Felix Dahm 9 Männliche Kinder U10 36,70s Süßlin (1992) , Felix Dahm (1992) , Kevin Wößner (1992) , Klaus Otteny (1992)

23.09.2001 Stein/CH Kevin Wößner 9 Männliche Kinder U10 36,70s Süßlin (1992) , Felix Dahm (1992) , Kevin Wößner (1992) , Klaus Otteny (1992)

23.09.2001 Stein/CH Klaus Otteny 9 Männliche Kinder U10 36,70s Süßlin (1992) , Felix Dahm (1992) , Kevin Wößner (1992) , Klaus Otteny (1992)

23.09.2001 Stein/CH Hausin 10 Männliche Kinder U12 36,90s Hausin (1991) , Hausin (1991) , Fabian Huttner (1991) , Emanuel Amico (1991)

23.09.2001 Stein/CH Hausin 10 Männliche Kinder U12 36,90s Hausin (1991) , Hausin (1991) , Fabian Huttner (1991) , Emanuel Amico (1991)

23.09.2001 Stein/CH Fabian Huttner 10 Männliche Kinder U12 36,90s Hausin (1991) , Hausin (1991) , Fabian Huttner (1991) , Emanuel Amico (1991)

23.09.2001 Stein/CH Emanuel Amico 10 Männliche Kinder U12 36,90s Hausin (1991) , Hausin (1991) , Fabian Huttner (1991) , Emanuel Amico (1991)

15.10.2017 Bad Säckingen Valentin Oblupin 9 Männliche Kinder U10 36,90s Valentin Oblupin (2008) , Florian Höfer (2008) , Pepe Schindler (2008) , Lennard Bäumle (2008)

15.10.2017 Bad Säckingen Florian Höfer 9 Männliche Kinder U10 36,90s Valentin Oblupin (2008) , Florian Höfer (2008) , Pepe Schindler (2008) , Lennard Bäumle (2008)

15.10.2017 Bad Säckingen Pepe Schindler 9 Männliche Kinder U10 36,90s Valentin Oblupin (2008) , Florian Höfer (2008) , Pepe Schindler (2008) , Lennard Bäumle (2008)

15.10.2017 Bad Säckingen Lennard Bäumle 9 Männliche Kinder U10 36,90s Valentin Oblupin (2008) , Florian Höfer (2008) , Pepe Schindler (2008) , Lennard Bäumle (2008)

23.09.2001 Stein/CH Jil Ullmann 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 37,10s Jil Ullmann (1993) , Gina Cataldo (1994) , Gina Cataldo (1994) , Sonja Stengel (1993)

23.09.2001 Stein/CH Gina Cataldo 7 Weibliche Kinder U10 37,10s Jil Ullmann (1993) , Gina Cataldo (1994) , Gina Cataldo (1994) , Sonja Stengel (1993)

23.09.2001 Stein/CH Gina Cataldo 7 Weibliche Kinder U10 37,10s Jil Ullmann (1993) , Gina Cataldo (1994) , Gina Cataldo (1994) , Sonja Stengel (1993)

23.09.2001 Stein/CH Sonja Stengel 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 37,10s Jil Ullmann (1993) , Gina Cataldo (1994) , Gina Cataldo (1994) , Sonja Stengel (1993)

21.09.2008 Bad Säckingen Lion Weger 9 Männliche Kinder U10 37,20s Lion Weger (1999) , Samuel Rombach (1999) , Felix Haas (1999) , Pascal Strauch (2000)

21.09.2008 Bad Säckingen Samuel Rombach 9 Männliche Kinder U10 37,20s Lion Weger (1999) , Samuel Rombach (1999) , Felix Haas (1999) , Pascal Strauch (2000)

21.09.2008 Bad Säckingen Felix Haas 9 Männliche Kinder U10 37,20s Lion Weger (1999) , Samuel Rombach (1999) , Felix Haas (1999) , Pascal Strauch (2000)

21.09.2008 Bad Säckingen Pascal Strauch 8 Männliche Kinder U10 37,20s Lion Weger (1999) , Samuel Rombach (1999) , Felix Haas (1999) , Pascal Strauch (2000)

30.09.2006 Bad Säckingen Anja Haas 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 37,30s Anja Haas (1997) , Sonja Deckert (1998) , Mira Franzen (1997) , Caroline Hahl (1999)

30.09.2006 Bad Säckingen Sonja Deckert 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 37,30s Anja Haas (1997) , Sonja Deckert (1998) , Mira Franzen (1997) , Caroline Hahl (1999)

30.09.2006 Bad Säckingen Mira Franzen 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 37,30s Anja Haas (1997) , Sonja Deckert (1998) , Mira Franzen (1997) , Caroline Hahl (1999)

30.09.2006 Bad Säckingen Caroline Hahl 7 Weibliche Kinder U10 37,30s Anja Haas (1997) , Sonja Deckert (1998) , Mira Franzen (1997) , Caroline Hahl (1999)

22.09.2013 Bad Säckingen Arne Volz 9 Männliche Kinder U10 37,40s Arne Volz (2004) , Etienne Kopp (2004) , Tim Saller (2004) , Mika Volz (2006)

22.09.2013 Bad Säckingen Etienne Kopp 9 Männliche Kinder U10 37,40s Arne Volz (2004) , Etienne Kopp (2004) , Tim Saller (2004) , Mika Volz (2006)

22.09.2013 Bad Säckingen Tim Saller 9 Männliche Kinder U10 37,40s Arne Volz (2004) , Etienne Kopp (2004) , Tim Saller (2004) , Mika Volz (2006)

22.09.2013 Bad Säckingen Mika Volz 7 Männliche Kinder U10 37,40s Arne Volz (2004) , Etienne Kopp (2004) , Tim Saller (2004) , Mika Volz (2006)

12.09.2004 Stein/CH Anja Haas 7 Weibliche Kinder U10 37,40s Anja Haas (1997) , Klara Hanewacker (1995) , Katharina Bächle (1996) , Miriam Brutsche (1996)

12.09.2004 Stein/CH Klara Hanewacker 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 37,40s Anja Haas (1997) , Klara Hanewacker (1995) , Katharina Bächle (1996) , Miriam Brutsche (1996)

12.09.2004 Stein/CH Katharina Bächle 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 37,40s Anja Haas (1997) , Klara Hanewacker (1995) , Katharina Bächle (1996) , Miriam Brutsche (1996)

12.09.2004 Stein/CH Miriam Brutsche 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 37,40s Anja Haas (1997) , Klara Hanewacker (1995) , Katharina Bächle (1996) , Miriam Brutsche (1996)

09.10.2011 Bad Säckingen Alina Müller 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 37,40s Alina Müller (2002) , Hannah Stratz (2002) , Carolin Bauer (2002) , Laura Strauch (2002)

09.10.2011 Bad Säckingen Hannah Stratz 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 37,40s Alina Müller (2002) , Hannah Stratz (2002) , Carolin Bauer (2002) , Laura Strauch (2002)

09.10.2011 Bad Säckingen Carolin Bauer 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 37,40s Alina Müller (2002) , Hannah Stratz (2002) , Carolin Bauer (2002) , Laura Strauch (2002)

09.10.2011 Bad Säckingen Laura Strauch 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 37,40s Alina Müller (2002) , Hannah Stratz (2002) , Carolin Bauer (2002) , Laura Strauch (2002)

17.09.2005 Stein/CH Tobias Gmünder 9 Männliche Kinder U10 37,50s Tobias Gmünder (1996) , Steffen Müller (1996) , Christoph Huber (1997) , Patrick Guth (1998)

17.09.2005 Stein/CH Steffen Müller 9 Männliche Kinder U10 37,50s Tobias Gmünder (1996) , Steffen Müller (1996) , Christoph Huber (1997) , Patrick Guth (1998)

17.09.2005 Stein/CH Christoph Huber 8 Männliche Kinder U10 37,50s Tobias Gmünder (1996) , Steffen Müller (1996) , Christoph Huber (1997) , Patrick Guth (1998)

17.09.2005 Stein/CH Patrick Guth 7 Männliche Kinder U10 37,50s Tobias Gmünder (1996) , Steffen Müller (1996) , Christoph Huber (1997) , Patrick Guth (1998)

11.10.2014 Bad Säckingen Ceren Bayram 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 37,50s Ceren Bayram (2006) , Alicia Fischer (2006) , Kaylin Kaltenbacher (2006) , Emely Bühler (2006)

11.10.2014 Bad Säckingen Alicia Fischer 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 37,50s Ceren Bayram (2006) , Alicia Fischer (2006) , Kaylin Kaltenbacher (2006) , Emely Bühler (2006)

11.10.2014 Bad Säckingen Kaylin Kaltenbacher 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 37,50s Ceren Bayram (2006) , Alicia Fischer (2006) , Kaylin Kaltenbacher (2006) , Emely Bühler (2006)

11.10.2014 Bad Säckingen Emely Bühler 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 37,50s Ceren Bayram (2006) , Alicia Fischer (2006) , Kaylin Kaltenbacher (2006) , Emely Bühler (2006)

30.04.2006 Wehr Christoph Huber 9 Männliche Kinder U10 37,53s Christoph Huber (1997) , Roger Falk (1998) , Lukas Rösch (1998) , Patrick Guth (1998)

30.04.2006 Wehr Roger Falk 8 Männliche Kinder U10 37,53s Christoph Huber (1997) , Roger Falk (1998) , Lukas Rösch (1998) , Patrick Guth (1998)

30.04.2006 Wehr Lukas Rösch 8 Männliche Kinder U10 37,53s Christoph Huber (1997) , Roger Falk (1998) , Lukas Rösch (1998) , Patrick Guth (1998)

30.04.2006 Wehr Patrick Guth 8 Männliche Kinder U10 37,53s Christoph Huber (1997) , Roger Falk (1998) , Lukas Rösch (1998) , Patrick Guth (1998)

28.09.2002 Stein/CH Christopher Ullmann 9 Männliche Kinder U10 37,60s Christopher Ullmann (1993) , Timo Kaiser (1993) , Niklas Grobert (1994) , Mike Heyde (1994)

28.09.2002 Stein/CH Timo Kaiser 9 Männliche Kinder U10 37,60s Christopher Ullmann (1993) , Timo Kaiser (1993) , Niklas Grobert (1994) , Mike Heyde (1994)

28.09.2002 Stein/CH Niklas Grobert 8 Männliche Kinder U10 37,60s Christopher Ullmann (1993) , Timo Kaiser (1993) , Niklas Grobert (1994) , Mike Heyde (1994)

28.09.2002 Stein/CH Mike Heyde 8 Männliche Kinder U10 37,60s Christopher Ullmann (1993) , Timo Kaiser (1993) , Niklas Grobert (1994) , Mike Heyde (1994)

04.10.2009 Bad Säckingen Jannis Wiethüchter 9 Männliche Kinder U10 37,60s Jannis Wiethüchter (2000) , Stefan Gartzke (2000) , Cedric Bechler (2000) , Henrik Falk (2000)

04.10.2009 Bad Säckingen Stefan Gartzke 9 Männliche Kinder U10 37,60s Jannis Wiethüchter (2000) , Stefan Gartzke (2000) , Cedric Bechler (2000) , Henrik Falk (2000)

04.10.2009 Bad Säckingen Cedric Bechler 9 Männliche Kinder U10 37,60s Jannis Wiethüchter (2000) , Stefan Gartzke (2000) , Cedric Bechler (2000) , Henrik Falk (2000)

04.10.2009 Bad Säckingen Henrik Falk 9 Männliche Kinder U10 37,60s Jannis Wiethüchter (2000) , Stefan Gartzke (2000) , Cedric Bechler (2000) , Henrik Falk (2000)

22.09.2013 Bad Säckingen Alicia Fischer 7 Weibliche Kinder U10 37,60s Alicia Fischer (2006) , Regula Valenta (2004) , Hanna Ruhloff (2004) , Marie Berchtold (2004)

22.09.2013 Bad Säckingen Regula Valenta 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 37,60s Alicia Fischer (2006) , Regula Valenta (2004) , Hanna Ruhloff (2004) , Marie Berchtold (2004)

22.09.2013 Bad Säckingen Hanna Ruhloff 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 37,60s Alicia Fischer (2006) , Regula Valenta (2004) , Hanna Ruhloff (2004) , Marie Berchtold (2004)

22.09.2013 Bad Säckingen Marie Berchtold 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 37,60s Alicia Fischer (2006) , Regula Valenta (2004) , Hanna Ruhloff (2004) , Marie Berchtold (2004)

12.05.1995 Wehr Sebastian Martin 9 Männliche Kinder U10 37,70s Sebastian Martin (1986) , Florian Schleith (1987) , Florian Jendryssek (1986) , Markus Werner (1987)

12.05.1995 Wehr Florian Schleith 8 Männliche Kinder U10 37,70s Sebastian Martin (1986) , Florian Schleith (1987) , Florian Jendryssek (1986) , Markus Werner (1987)

12.05.1995 Wehr Florian Jendryssek 9 Männliche Kinder U10 37,70s Sebastian Martin (1986) , Florian Schleith (1987) , Florian Jendryssek (1986) , Markus Werner (1987)

12.05.1995 Wehr Markus Werner 8 Männliche Kinder U10 37,70s Sebastian Martin (1986) , Florian Schleith (1987) , Florian Jendryssek (1986) , Markus Werner (1987)

22.09.2007 Bad Säckingen Dorian Gottschalk 8 Männliche Kinder U10 37,80s Dorian Gottschalk (1999) , Lion Weger (1999) , Jan-Philip Frenzel (1998) , Roger Falk (1998)

22.09.2007 Bad Säckingen Lion Weger 8 Männliche Kinder U10 37,80s Dorian Gottschalk (1999) , Lion Weger (1999) , Jan-Philip Frenzel (1998) , Roger Falk (1998)

22.09.2007 Bad Säckingen Jan-Philip Frenzel 9 Männliche Kinder U10 37,80s Dorian Gottschalk (1999) , Lion Weger (1999) , Jan-Philip Frenzel (1998) , Roger Falk (1998)

22.09.2007 Bad Säckingen Roger Falk 9 Männliche Kinder U10 37,80s Dorian Gottschalk (1999) , Lion Weger (1999) , Jan-Philip Frenzel (1998) , Roger Falk (1998)

21.09.2008 Bad Säckingen Caroline Hahl 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 38,20s Caroline Hahl (1999) , Hannah Brück (2000) , Philippa Huber (1999) , Lisa Saller (1999)

21.09.2008 Bad Säckingen Hannah Brück 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 38,20s Caroline Hahl (1999) , Hannah Brück (2000) , Philippa Huber (1999) , Lisa Saller (1999)

21.09.2008 Bad Säckingen Philippa Huber 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 38,20s Caroline Hahl (1999) , Hannah Brück (2000) , Philippa Huber (1999) , Lisa Saller (1999)

21.09.2008 Bad Säckingen Lisa Saller 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 38,20s Caroline Hahl (1999) , Hannah Brück (2000) , Philippa Huber (1999) , Lisa Saller (1999)

23.09.2012 Bad Säckingen Arne Volz 8 Männliche Kinder U10 38,40s Arne Volz (2004) , Tim Saller (2004) , Paul Küpper (2003) , Sebastian Henkes (2003)

23.09.2012 Bad Säckingen Tim Saller 8 Männliche Kinder U10 38,40s Arne Volz (2004) , Tim Saller (2004) , Paul Küpper (2003) , Sebastian Henkes (2003)

23.09.2012 Bad Säckingen Paul Küpper 9 Männliche Kinder U10 38,40s Arne Volz (2004) , Tim Saller (2004) , Paul Küpper (2003) , Sebastian Henkes (2003)

23.09.2012 Bad Säckingen Sebastian Henkes 9 Männliche Kinder U10 38,40s Arne Volz (2004) , Tim Saller (2004) , Paul Küpper (2003) , Sebastian Henkes (2003)

06.06.1997 Wassmer Wehr Lena Albiez 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 38,57s Lena Albiez (1988) , Ramona Reigers (1988) , Anja Langer (1988)

06.06.1997 Wassmer Wehr Ramona Reigers 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 38,57s Lena Albiez (1988) , Ramona Reigers (1988) , Anja Langer (1988)

06.06.1997 Wassmer Wehr Anja Langer 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 38,57s Lena Albiez (1988) , Ramona Reigers (1988) , Anja Langer (1988)

23.09.2001 Stein/CH Benjamin Flechsenhaar 8 Männliche Kinder U10 38,90s Benjamin Flechsenhaar (1993) , Paul Brück (1995) , Felix Pfeifer (1993) , Christopher Ullmann (1993)

23.09.2001 Stein/CH Paul Brück 6 Männliche Kinder U10 38,90s Benjamin Flechsenhaar (1993) , Paul Brück (1995) , Felix Pfeifer (1993) , Christopher Ullmann (1993)

23.09.2001 Stein/CH Felix Pfeifer 8 Männliche Kinder U10 38,90s Benjamin Flechsenhaar (1993) , Paul Brück (1995) , Felix Pfeifer (1993) , Christopher Ullmann (1993)

23.09.2001 Stein/CH Christopher Ullmann 8 Männliche Kinder U10 38,90s Benjamin Flechsenhaar (1993) , Paul Brück (1995) , Felix Pfeifer (1993) , Christopher Ullmann (1993)

06.06.1997 Wehr Philipp Wassmer 8 Männliche Kinder U10 39,07s Philipp Wassmer (1989) , Fabian Dahm (1989) , Jonas Stoll (1989)

06.06.1997 Wehr Fabian Dahm 8 Männliche Kinder U10 39,07s Philipp Wassmer (1989) , Fabian Dahm (1989) , Jonas Stoll (1989)

06.06.1997 Wehr Jonas Stoll 8 Männliche Kinder U10 39,07s Philipp Wassmer (1989) , Fabian Dahm (1989) , Jonas Stoll (1989)