50 Meter

Neutrale Bestenliste (alle Altergruppen)
Datum Ort Name Alter Altersgruppe Ergebnis Kommentar
14.07.1997 Bad Säckingen Ismail Ugur 13 Männliche Jugend U14 M13 7,00s
20.09.2003 Stein/CH Lisa Braatz 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 7,10s
27.04.1991 Rheinfelden Eric Epperlein 12 Männliche Jugend U14 M12 7,10s
20.07.1998 Stein/CH Patricia Strittmatter 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 W13 7,20s
03.07.1999 Lörrach Pierre Droigk 13 Männliche Jugend U14 M13 7,20s
28.09.2002 Stein/CH Ricardo Thoma 11 Männliche Kinder U12 M11 7,20s
27.06.1998 Weil am Rhein Katharina Butz 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 W13 7,21s
25.05.1995 Grenzach Sophia Rohrer 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 W13 7,30s
23.06.2005 Waldshut-Tiengen Lisa Braatz 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 W13 7,30s
25.05.1995 Grenzach Martin Rieger 12 Männliche Jugend U14 M12 7,30s
20.04.2013 Wehr Thekla Valenta 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 W13 7,36s
20.04.2013 Wehr Kevin Denz 13 Männliche Jugend U14 M13 7,39s
12.05.1994 Grenzach Nicole Keller 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 W13 7,40s
16.05.1996 Grenzach Martin Rieger 13 Männliche Jugend U14 M13 7,40s
19.07.1999 Stein/CH Lena Gartner 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 W12 7,40s
28.06.2016 Waldshut-Tiengen Melina Huber 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 W12 7,40s
24.06.1994 Wehr Thomas Overbeck 11 Männliche Kinder U12 M11 7,40s
13.05.1999 Laufenburg Daniel Guy 13 Männliche Jugend U14 M13 7,50s
16.05.1996 Grenzach Thomas Overbeck 13 Männliche Jugend U14 M13 7,50s
23.09.2001 Stein/CH Sophie Bossert 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 7,50s
15.07.2015 Wehr Melina Huber 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 7,53s
25.05.1995 Grenzach Sonja Jendryssek 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 W13 7,60s
01.07.2015 Waldshut-Tiengen Paula Eller 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 W13 7,60s
16.09.1989 Bad Säckingen Oliver Schneider 13 Männliche Jugend U14 M13 7,60s
07.05.1993 Wehr Stefanie Stratz 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 W12 7,60s
28.08.1993 Lörrach Nicole Keller 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 W12 7,60s
16.05.1998 Wehr Evelyn Eggert 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 W12 7,60s
20.07.1998 Stein/CH Lena Gartner 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 7,60s
10.07.1999 Höllstein Stephanie Gehr 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 7,60s
07.05.2004 Schwörstadt Sonja Stengel 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 7,60s
07.07.2010 Wehr Caroline Hahl 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 7,60s
29.04.2016 Bad Säckingen Alisa Schneider 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 7,60s
19.06.1998 Wehr Kevin Alfano 11 Männliche Kinder U12 M11 7,60s
19.07.1999 Stein/CH Daniel Haslo 11 Männliche Kinder U12 M11 7,60s
16.09.2000 Stein/CH Eric Stehle 11 Männliche Kinder U12 M11 7,60s
29.06.2001 Wehr Christopher Beck 11 Männliche Kinder U12 M11 7,60s
23.09.2001 Stein/CH Stephan Huber 11 Männliche Kinder U12 M11 7,60s
12.09.2004 Stein/CH Christopher Ullmann 11 Männliche Kinder U12 M11 7,60s
in 1970 Hermann Bürgin 12 Männliche Jugend U14 M12 7,60s
13.05.1999 Laufenburg Alexander Triebs 12 Männliche Jugend U14 M12 7,60s
16.06.1991 Schutterwald Alexandra Schwan 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 W12 7,62s
25.04.1998 Höllstein Pierre Droigk 12 Männliche Jugend U14 M12 7,65s
16.07.2003 Sindelfingen Lena Braatz 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 W13 7,69s (+0,0)
16.07.2003 Sindelfingen Marie Bossert 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 W13 7,70s (+0,0)
27.08.1994 Wehr Stefanie Stratz 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 W13 7,70s
04.07.1998 Grenzach Julia Fohmann 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 W13 7,70s
30.06.1994 Grenzach Tobias Hegar 13 Männliche Jugend U14 M13 7,70s
15.07.1996 Bad Säckingen Felix Eggert 13 Männliche Jugend U14 M13 7,70s
17.06.1993 Grenzach Sabrina Himmelreich 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 W12 7,70s
23.04.1994 Lörrach Sophia Rohrer 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 W12 7,70s
27.08.1994 Wehr Sonja Jendryssek 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 W12 7,70s
15.09.1990 Bad Säckingen Alexandra Schwan 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 7,70s
15.06.1997 Grenzach Patricia Kramer 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 7,70s
19.07.2000 Wehr Andreas Rieger 11 Männliche Kinder U12 M11 7,70s
02.07.2006 Hausen Felix Forstmeyer 11 Männliche Kinder U12 M11 7,70s
05.10.2008 Höllstein Christoph Huber 11 Männliche Kinder U12 M11 7,70s
23.06.2005 Waldshut-Tiengen Christopher Ullmann 12 Männliche Jugend U14 M12 7,70s
14.09.1993 Bad Säckingen Martin Rieger 10 Männliche Kinder U12 M10 7,70s
19.07.2000 Wehr Christopher Beck 10 Männliche Kinder U12 M10 7,70s
20.09.2003 Stein/CH Christopher Ullmann 10 Männliche Kinder U12 M10 7,70s
02.10.1994 Schutterwald Martin Rieger 11 Männliche Kinder U12 M11 7,74s
03.07.2004 Rheinfelden Ines Thoma 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 7,75s
07.07.2002 Lörrach Thomas Leppla 11 Männliche Kinder U12 M11 7,79s (+0,5)
23.06.2005 Waldshut-Tiengen Elisa Cataldo 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 W13 7,80s
20.07.1998 Stein/CH Thorsten Reigers 13 Männliche Jugend U14 M13 7,80s
11.10.2015 Bad Säckingen Alisa Schneider 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 7,80s
in 1969 Friederike Eberle 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 W12 7,80s
13.09.1969 Bad Säckingen Karin Gäßler 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 W12 7,80s
15.06.1997 Grenzach Julia Fohmann 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 W12 7,80s
in 1967 Elisabeth Rudigier 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 7,80s
16.09.2000 Stein/CH Ramona Schleith 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 7,80s
02.05.2008 Schwörstadt Anja Haas 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 7,80s
06.05.2011 Schwörstadt Johanna Lauer 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 7,80s
08.07.2005 Stein/CH Tobias Hilpert 11 Männliche Kinder U12 M11 7,80s
13.09.1969 Bad Säckingen Peter Pratschler 12 Männliche Jugend U14 M12 7,80s
12.05.1995 Wehr Felix Eggert 12 Männliche Jugend U14 M12 7,80s
04.07.1998 Grenzach Daniel Guy 12 Männliche Jugend U14 M12 7,80s
20.07.1998 Stein/CH Holger Hausin 10 Männliche Kinder U12 M10 7,80s
18.07.2010 Hausen Jannis Wiethüchter 10 Männliche Kinder U12 M10 7,80s
29.06.2002 Wehr Lisa Braatz 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 7,81s (-0,7)
26.09.1999 Schriesheim Anja Langer 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 7,81s (+1,0)
20.04.2013 Wehr Yannik Beutel 13 Männliche Jugend U14 M13 7,83s
27.09.1998 Rheinfelden Anja Langer 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 7,84s
30.04.2017 Höllstein Ceren Bayram 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 7,86s
19.07.1999 Stein/CH Sabine Mark 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 W13 7,90s
21.09.1997 Höllstein Arne Kramer 13 Männliche Jugend U14 M13 7,90s
20.07.1998 Stein/CH Fabian Loser 13 Männliche Jugend U14 M13 7,90s
05.05.1991 Lörrach Katja Probst 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 W12 7,90s
04.07.1998 Grenzach Patricia Kramer 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 W12 7,90s
23.06.2005 Waldshut-Tiengen Jil Ullmann 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 W12 7,90s
24.06.1992 Wehr Stefanie Stratz 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 7,90s
08.07.2005 Stein/CH Wiebke Pfanstiel 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 7,90s
14.07.1999 Wehr Marco Rapp 11 Männliche Kinder U12 M11 7,90s
19.07.2000 Wehr Fabian Dahm 11 Männliche Kinder U12 M11 7,90s
08.07.2005 Stein/CH Julian Joist 11 Männliche Kinder U12 M11 7,90s
01.07.2015 Waldshut-Tiengen Arne Volz 11 Männliche Kinder U12 M11 7,90s
07.05.1993 Wehr Andreas Langer 12 Männliche Jugend U14 M12 7,90s
07.05.1993 Wehr Tobias Hegar 12 Männliche Jugend U14 M12 7,90s
14.06.1995 Weil am Rhein Thomas Overbeck 12 Männliche Jugend U14 M12 7,90s
19.07.1999 Stein/CH Markus Werner 12 Männliche Jugend U14 M12 7,90s
19.07.1999 Stein/CH Eric Stehle 10 Männliche Kinder U12 M10 7,90s
27.09.1998 Rheinfelden Katrin Lunke 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 7,92s
23.07.2014 Wehr Fabian Kaskel 11 Männliche Kinder U12 M11 7,93s
23.04.1994 Lörrach Sabrina Himmelreich 13 Weibliche Jugend U14 W13 7,94s
29.06.2012 Höllstein Hannah Stratz 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 7,99s
10.07.2013 Wehr Fabian Kaskel 10 Männliche Kinder U12 M10 7,99s
27.06.1998 Weil am Rhein Christian Hienle 13 Männliche Jugend U14 M13 8,00s
24.06.1994 Wehr Eva Wunderle 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,00s
28.09.2002 Stein/CH Elena Kurz 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,00s
20.09.2003 Stein/CH Sonja Stengel 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,00s
01.07.2009 Wehr Caroline Hahl 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,00s
24.06.2012 Rheinfelden Feline Weger 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,00s
23.09.2001 Stein/CH Lisa Braatz 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,00s
22.04.1989 Lörrach Simone Voiss 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 W12 8,00s
19.06.1998 Wehr Julia Schell 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 W12 8,00s
13.05.1999 Laufenburg Madoline Rebholz 12 Weibliche Jugend U14 W12 8,00s
13.10.2013 Höllstein Hannah Stratz 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 8,00s
28.08.1993 Lörrach Sophia Rohrer 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 8,00s
14.09.1993 Bad Säckingen Sonja Jendryssek 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 8,00s
14.07.1999 Wehr Lena Albiez 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 8,00s
14.07.1999 Wehr Ramona Reigers 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 8,00s
19.07.2000 Wehr Carola Eggert 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 8,00s
18.07.2010 Hausen Carolin Marchlewski 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 8,00s
20.05.2014 Bad Säckingen Leonie Bühler 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 8,00s
in 1961 Riemann Männliche Jugend U14 M12 8,00s
12.05.1995 Wehr Philipp Hegar 12 Männliche Jugend U14 M12 8,00s
in 1961 Schneider Männliche Kinder U12 M10 8,00s
08.07.2005 Stein/CH Tobias Krauß 10 Männliche Kinder U12 M10 8,00s
24.06.2012 Rheinfelden Jonas Warga 10 Männliche Kinder U12 M10 8,00s
21.09.2014 Wehr Melina Huber 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,01s
09.10.2016 Höllstein Ceren Bayram 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,02s
29.07.2006 Weil am Rhein Miriam Brutsche 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,05s
28.04.2001 Rheinfelden Marie Bossert 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 8,07s
20.06.2009 Waldshut-Tiengen Patrick Guth 11 Männliche Kinder U12 M11 8,07s
17.07.1997 Rheinfelden Alexander Triebs 10 Männliche Kinder U12 M10 8,07s
10.07.2013 Wehr Paula Eller 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 8,09s
18.09.1982 Bad Säckingen Sabine Düreth 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,10s
18.07.2010 Hausen Johanna Lauer 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,10s
24.06.2012 Rheinfelden Alina Müller 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,10s
14.07.1997 Bad Säckingen Anja Langer 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,10s
17.09.2005 Stein/CH Miriam Brutsche 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,10s
28.09.2002 Stein/CH Christopher Ullmann 9 Männliche Kinder U10 M9 8,10s
30.05.1993 Höllstein Thomas Overbeck 10 Männliche Kinder U12 M10 8,10s
13.09.1969 Bad Säckingen Reiner Hohfelser 10 Männliche Kinder U12 M10 8,10s
10.07.1999 Höllstein Jonas Stoll 10 Männliche Kinder U12 M10 8,10s
23.09.2001 Stein/CH Emanuel Amico 10 Männliche Kinder U12 M10 8,10s
12.09.2004 Stein/CH Julian Joist 10 Männliche Kinder U12 M10 8,10s
01.07.2009 Wehr Lion Weger 10 Männliche Kinder U12 M10 8,10s
27.06.2015 Höllstein Ceren Bayram 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,12s
24.04.1999 Weil am Rhein Katrin Lunke 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 8,13s
03.07.2004 Rheinfelden Jil Ullmann 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 8,13s
29.07.2006 Weil am Rhein Julia Frenzel 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 8,17s
19.04.1997 Rheinfelden Lena Gartner 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,18s
12.09.2004 Stein/CH Miriam Brutsche 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 8,20s
in 1967 Marietta Seeger 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,20s
23.09.1978 Bad Säckingen Sabine Huber 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,20s
18.09.1982 Bad Säckingen Christiane Sigwarth 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,20s
27.07.1999 Höllstein Ramona Schleith 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,20s
28.09.2002 Stein/CH Elisa Cataldo 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,20s
07.05.2004 Schwörstadt Wiebke Pfanstiel 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,20s
10.10.2010 Bad Säckingen Hannah Brück 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,20s
28.09.2002 Stein/CH Jil Ullmann 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,20s
12.05.2015 Bad Säckingen Leo Isele 9 Männliche Kinder U10 M9 8,20s
24.09.1988 Bad Säckingen Marco Gutmann 10 Männliche Kinder U12 M10 8,20s
16.05.1998 Wehr Dario Portmann 10 Männliche Kinder U12 M10 8,20s
14.07.1999 Wehr Fabian Dahm 10 Männliche Kinder U12 M10 8,20s
08.07.2005 Stein/CH Felix Forstmeyer 10 Männliche Kinder U12 M10 8,20s
22.09.2007 Bad Säckingen Elias Kaiser 10 Männliche Kinder U12 M10 8,20s
29.06.2003 Wehr Jil Ullmann 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,22s
21.09.2014 Wehr Lotte Stratz 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,22s
12.10.2013 Waldshut-Tiengen Melina Huber 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,22s
19.04.1997 Rheinfelden Susanne Overbeck 11 Weibliche Kinder U12 W11 8,22s
27.09.1998 Rheinfelden Ramona Reigers 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,26s
09.10.2016 Höllstein Alicia Fischer 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,26s
03.07.2004 Rheinfelden Gina Cataldo 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,30s
in 1974 Jutta Curschmann 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,30s
in 1976 Jutta Robert 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,30s
19.07.2000 Wehr Anika Bäumle 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,30s
16.09.2000 Stein/CH Sarah Josef 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,30s
04.05.2007 Schwörstadt Anja Haas 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,30s
10.06.2016 Schwörstadt Kaylin Kaltenbacher 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,30s
in 1967 Hermann Bürgin 9 Männliche Kinder U10 M9 8,30s
10.07.1999 Höllstein Christopher Beck 9 Männliche Kinder U10 M9 8,30s
05.07.2003 Rheinfelden Thies Claaßen 10 Männliche Kinder U12 M10 8,31s
28.09.2002 Stein/CH Ines Thoma 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 8,40s
in 1970 Susanne Albrecht 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,40s
in 1973 Susanne Wolf 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,40s
in 1977 Annette Bartsch 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,40s
10.05.1996 Wehr Susanne Overbeck 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,40s
16.09.2000 Stein/CH Elena Kaiser 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,40s
23.09.2012 Bad Säckingen Paula Eller 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,40s
14.07.1997 Bad Säckingen Ramona Reigers 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,40s
04.10.2009 Bad Säckingen Johanna Lauer 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,40s
15.07.1996 Bad Säckingen Alexander Triebs 9 Männliche Kinder U10 M9 8,40s
12.09.2004 Stein/CH Felix Forstmeyer 9 Männliche Kinder U10 M9 8,40s
17.07.1997 Rheinfelden Tobias Asal 10 Männliche Kinder U12 M10 8,42s
07.06.1992 Höllstein Martin Rieger 9 Männliche Kinder U10 M9 8,44s
07.06.1992 Höllstein Sonja Jendryssek 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,46s
27.06.2015 Höllstein Alicia Fischer 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,46s
10.05.1996 Wehr Anja Langer 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 8,50s
20.05.2014 Bad Säckingen Ceren Bayram 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 8,50s
20.05.2012 Wehr Paula Eller 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,50s
24.09.1977 Bad Säckingen Sabine Huber 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,50s
27.04.1996 Wehr Lena Gartner 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,50s
20.09.2003 Stein/CH Ines Thoma 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,50s
09.10.2011 Bad Säckingen Hannah Stratz 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,50s
27.09.1980 Bad Säckingen Michael Krane 9 Männliche Kinder U10 M9 8,50s
20.07.1998 Stein/CH Eric Stehle 9 Männliche Kinder U10 M9 8,50s
20.07.1998 Stein/CH Andreas Rieger 9 Männliche Kinder U10 M9 8,50s
07.06.2011 Bad Säckingen Anton Hanganu 9 Männliche Kinder U10 M9 8,50s
20.05.2012 Wehr Laura Strauch 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,56s
05.07.2014 Waldshut-Tiengen Paulina Warga 10 Weibliche Kinder U12 W10 8,56s
29.06.2003 Wehr Julian Joist 9 Männliche Kinder U10 M9 8,59s
20.09.2003 Stein/CH Miriam Brutsche 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 8,60s
22.06.2001 Schwörstadt Jil Ullmann 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 8,60s
28.09.2002 Stein/CH Wiebke Pfanstiel 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 8,60s
20.07.1998 Stein/CH Ramona Schleith 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,60s
07.06.2011 Bad Säckingen Feline Weger 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,60s
09.10.2011 Bad Säckingen Alina Müller 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,60s
24.09.1988 Bad Säckingen Thomas Kostelenski 9 Männliche Kinder U10 M9 8,60s
14.06.1995 Weil am Rhein Daniel Guy 9 Männliche Kinder U10 M9 8,60s
19.07.1999 Stein/CH Nils Fischer 9 Männliche Kinder U10 M9 8,60s
04.10.2009 Bad Säckingen Jannis Wiethüchter 9 Männliche Kinder U10 M9 8,60s
08.05.2012 Bad Säckingen Fabian Kaskel 9 Männliche Kinder U10 M9 8,60s
22.09.2013 Bad Säckingen Arne Volz 9 Männliche Kinder U10 M9 8,60s
08.10.2012 Höllstein Melina Huber 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 8,61s
29.06.2003 Wehr Gina Cataldo 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,64s
12.05.1995 Wehr Lena Gartner 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 8,70s
28.09.2002 Stein/CH Gina Cataldo 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 8,70s
in 1971 Gabriele Chojnacki 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,70s
in 1979 Stephanie Weißenberger 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,70s
14.09.1991 Höllstein Sonja Jendryssek 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,70s
14.06.1995 Weil am Rhein Sarah Mattivi 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,70s
03.05.2003 Höllstein Janine Kaiser 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,70s
04.10.2009 Bad Säckingen Hannah Brück 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,70s
18.05.1997 Höllstein Dario Portmann 9 Männliche Kinder U10 M9 8,72s
30.04.2006 Wehr Patrick Guth 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 8,74s (+1,1)
07.06.1992 Höllstein Felix Eggert 9 Männliche Kinder U10 M9 8,74s
27.04.1991 Rheinfelden Felix Eggert 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 8,80s
20.07.1998 Stein/CH Marc Buchheit 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 8,80s
22.06.2001 Schwörstadt Christopher Ullmann 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 8,80s
27.06.1996 Grenzach Ramona Reigers 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 8,80s
08.07.2005 Stein/CH Anja Haas 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 8,80s
30.04.2006 Wehr Anja Haas 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,80s (+0,5)
27.09.1981 Bad Säckingen Christiane Sigwarth 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,80s
24.09.1988 Bad Säckingen Katja Probst 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,80s
12.05.1995 Wehr Susanne Overbeck 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,80s
19.07.1999 Stein/CH Elena Kaiser 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,80s
10.05.2002 Schwörstadt Sonja Stengel 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,80s
21.09.2008 Bad Säckingen Caroline Hahl 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,80s
01.07.2009 Wehr Maja Kull 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,80s
16.09.2000 Stein/CH Jil Ullmann 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 8,90s
09.10.2011 Bad Säckingen Melina Huber 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 8,90s
11.06.2013 Bad Säckingen Cerem Bayram 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 8,90s
14.06.1995 Weil am Rhein Alexander Triebs 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 8,90s
22.06.2001 Schwörstadt Benjamin Flechsenhaar 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 8,90s
22.06.2001 Schwörstadt Eric Josef 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 8,90s
22.09.2007 Bad Säckingen Lion Weger 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 8,90s
18.05.2010 Bad Säckingen Anton Hanganu 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 8,90s
12.05.2015 Bad Säckingen Selim Gökcanak 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 8,90s
10.10.2010 Bad Säckingen Alina Müller 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 8,90s
20.05.2014 Bad Säckingen Alicia Fischer 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 8,90s
18.09.1982 Bad Säckingen Andrea Mutter 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,90s
18.09.1982 Bad Säckingen Tanja Schwer 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,90s
12.05.1995 Wehr Patricia Kramer 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,90s
27.06.1996 Grenzach Madoline Rebholz 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,90s
03.07.1997 Grenzach Lena Albiez 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,90s
08.07.2005 Stein/CH Fiona Weiss 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,90s
17.09.2005 Stein/CH Katharina Bächle 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,90s
11.06.2013 Bad Säckingen Paulina Warga 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,90s
20.05.2014 Bad Säckingen Alisa Schneider 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,90s
12.05.2015 Bad Säckingen Kaylin Kaltenbacher 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,90s
29.04.2016 Bad Säckingen Laura Ruhloff 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,90s
29.06.2003 Wehr Wiebke Pfanstiel 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,93s
13.10.2013 Höllstein Lotte Stratz 9 Weibliche Kinder U10 W9 8,97s
in 1977 Dirk Matthes 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,00s
04.10.2009 Bad Säckingen Anton Hanganu 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 9,00s
09.07.2002 Höllstein Mike Heyde 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,00s
10.10.2010 Bad Säckingen Jonas Warga 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,00s
10.10.2010 Bad Säckingen Jasper Florek 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,00s
20.05.2014 Bad Säckingen Leo Isele 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,00s
14.07.1997 Bad Säckingen Ramona Schleith 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,00s
20.07.1998 Stein/CH Ulrike Kessler 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,00s
21.09.2008 Bad Säckingen Hannah Brück 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,00s
12.05.2015 Bad Säckingen Laura Ruhloff 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,00s
29.06.2012 Höllstein Lotte Stratz 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,03s
16.09.2000 Stein/CH Sonja Stengel 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 9,10s
09.10.2011 Bad Säckingen Lotte Stratz 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 9,10s
24.09.1977 Bad Säckingen Bernd Heyde 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,10s
27.04.1991 Rheinfelden Martin Rieger 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,10s
16.09.2000 Stein/CH Kevin Wößner 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,10s
20.09.2003 Stein/CH Dominik Bitzenhofer 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,10s
12.09.2004 Stein/CH Tobias Gmünder 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,10s
08.07.2005 Stein/CH Christoph Huber 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,10s
30.09.2006 Bad Säckingen Rafael Forstmeyer 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,10s
16.09.2000 Stein/CH Sonja Stengel 7 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,10s
27.04.2002 Weil am Rhein Janine Kaiser 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,10s
28.04.2001 Rheinfelden Sonja Stengel 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,13s
14.06.1995 Weil am Rhein Anja Langer 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 9,20s
22.09.2013 Bad Säckingen Alicia Fischer 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 9,20s
22.09.1974 Bad Säckingen Raimund Huber 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 9,20s
11.10.2015 Bad Säckingen Henri Mutter 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 9,20s
in 1975 Raimund Huber 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,20s
16.09.2000 Stein/CH Klaus Otteny 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,20s
28.09.2002 Stein/CH Niklas Grobert 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,20s
20.09.2003 Stein/CH Paul Brück 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,20s
20.09.2003 Stein/CH Felix Forstmeyer 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,20s
07.06.2011 Bad Säckingen Mark Danner 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,20s
08.05.2012 Bad Säckingen Arne Volz 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,20s
27.09.1980 Bad Säckingen Christiane Sigwarth 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,20s
22.09.2007 Bad Säckingen Caroline Hahl 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,20s
10.10.2010 Bad Säckingen Feline Weger 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,20s
10.10.2010 Bad Säckingen Hannah Stratz 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,20s
07.06.2011 Bad Säckingen Leonie Bühler 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,20s
20.05.2014 Bad Säckingen Kaylin Kaltenbacher 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,20s
09.05.2017 Bad Säckingen Paula Thesing 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,20s
06.06.1997 Wehr Jonas Stoll 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,21s
in 1975 Sabine Huber 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 9,30s
24.07.1995 Bad Säckingen Ramona Reigers 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 9,30s
16.09.2000 Stein/CH Daniel Jansen 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 9,30s
12.09.2004 Stein/CH Sebastian Joist 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 9,30s
16.09.1989 Bad Säckingen Andreas Langer 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,30s
16.09.1989 Bad Säckingen Christian Zissel 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,30s
19.04.1997 Rheinfelden Eric Stehle 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,30s
14.07.1997 Bad Säckingen Andreas Rieger 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,30s
20.07.1998 Stein/CH Stephan Huber 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,30s
09.05.2017 Bad Säckingen Kevin Houy 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,30s
23.04.1994 Lörrach Susanne Overbeck 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,30s
28.09.2002 Stein/CH Anne Müller 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,30s
11.10.2015 Bad Säckingen Emma Eisele 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,30s
30.04.2006 Wehr Caroline Hahl 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 9,35s (+2,8)
30.04.2006 Wehr Lukas Rösch 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,39s (+1,9)
28.09.2002 Stein/CH Paul Brück 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 9,40s
08.07.2005 Stein/CH Patrick Guth 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 9,40s
08.07.2005 Stein/CH Lukas Rösch 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 9,40s
11.10.2015 Bad Säckingen Valentin Kaskel 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 9,40s
14.09.1993 Bad Säckingen Sebastian Eggert 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,40s
30.06.1994 Grenzach Florian Jendryssek 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,40s
29.04.1995 Waldshut-Tiengen Markus Werner 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,40s
in 1976 Simone Wanicki 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,40s
22.09.2007 Bad Säckingen Markus Bodwen 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,40s
28.04.1990 Lörrach Sonja Jendryssek 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,40s
16.10.2016 Bad Säckingen Valentin Oblupin 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,40s
06.05.1994 Wehr Sarah Mattivi 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,40s
15.10.2017 Bad Säckingen Florian Köhler 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,40s
20.07.1998 Stein/CH Elena Kaiser 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,40s
20.07.1998 Stein/CH Katharina Schwander 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,40s
30.09.2006 Bad Säckingen Sonja Deckert 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,40s
11.10.2015 Bad Säckingen Jaimie Jung 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,40s
29.04.2016 Bad Säckingen Helen Issler 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,40s
22.06.2001 Schwörstadt Gina Cataldo 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 9,50s
12.09.2004 Stein/CH Anja Haas 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 9,50s
17.09.2005 Stein/CH Sonja Deckert 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 9,50s
09.10.2011 Bad Säckingen Paulina Warga 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 9,50s
22.09.2013 Bad Säckingen Kaylin Kaltenbacher 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 9,50s
12.05.2015 Bad Säckingen Helen Issler 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 9,50s
18.09.1982 Bad Säckingen Wolfgang Keiner 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 9,50s
08.07.2005 Stein/CH Lion Weger 6 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 9,50s
17.09.2005 Stein/CH Rafael Forstmeyer 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 9,50s
20.09.2003 Stein/CH Klara Hanewacker 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,50s
18.05.2010 Bad Säckingen Rebecca Michelotti 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,50s
28.04.2001 Rheinfelden Felix Pfeifer 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,52s
30.04.2006 Wehr Lion Weger 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 9,55s (+0,0)
06.06.1997 Wehr Fabian Dahm 8 Männliche Kinder U10 M8 9,59s
20.09.1994 Bad Säckingen Lena Gartner 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 9,60s
15.07.1996 Bad Säckingen Ramona Schleith 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 9,60s
04.10.2009 Bad Säckingen Alina Müller 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 9,60s
16.09.2000 Stein/CH Christopher Ullmann 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 9,60s
16.09.2000 Stein/CH Eric Josef 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 9,60s
23.09.2012 Bad Säckingen Yannik Müller 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 9,60s
11.10.2015 Bad Säckingen Lennard Bäumle 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 9,60s
18.09.1982 Bad Säckingen Sabine Pommerenke 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,60s
19.07.1999 Stein/CH Elena Ebner 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,60s
22.06.2001 Schwörstadt Nathalie Morath 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,60s
08.07.2005 Stein/CH Anne-Marie Topel 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,60s
22.09.2007 Bad Säckingen Lisa Saller 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,60s
10.10.2010 Bad Säckingen Carolin Bauer 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,60s
08.05.2012 Bad Säckingen Paulina Warga 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,60s
11.10.2014 Bad Säckingen Emely Bühler 8 Weibliche Kinder U10 W8 9,60s
28.04.2001 Rheinfelden Janine Kaiser 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 9,65s
15.07.1996 Bad Säckingen Anna Wuchner 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 9,70s
10.10.2010 Bad Säckingen Leonie Bühler 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 9,70s
27.09.1981 Bad Säckingen Christoph Stratz 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 9,70s
16.09.2000 Stein/CH Timo Kaiser 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 9,70s
29.04.2016 Bad Säckingen Kevin Houy 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 9,70s
24.04.2004 Weil am Rhein Julia Baumgartner 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 9,80s
04.10.2009 Bad Säckingen Feline Weger 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 9,80s
22.06.2001 Schwörstadt Mike Heyde 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 9,80s
06.06.1997 Wehr Andreas Wasmer 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 9,82s
24.07.1995 Bad Säckingen Stefanie Schlageter 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 9,90s
14.09.1993 Bad Säckingen Sarah Mattivi 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 9,90s
23.09.2001 Stein/CH Wiebke Pfanstiel 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 9,90s
04.10.2009 Bad Säckingen Hannah Stratz 7 Weibliche Kinder U08 W7 9,90s
08.07.2005 Stein/CH Patrick Bäumle 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 9,90s
22.09.2013 Bad Säckingen Mika Volz 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 9,90s
22.09.2013 Bad Säckingen Julius Berchtold 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 9,90s
16.10.2016 Bad Säckingen Jan Brutschy 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 9,90s
14.09.1993 Bad Säckingen Sebastian Martin 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 10,00s
14.07.1997 Bad Säckingen Stephan Huber 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 10,00s
12.09.2004 Stein/CH Ben Hoffmeister 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 10,00s
in 1979 Michael Beyer 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 10,10s
28.04.1990 Lörrach Martin Rieger 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 10,10s
15.09.1990 Bad Säckingen Felix Eggert 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 10,10s
04.10.2009 Bad Säckingen Jonas Warga 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 10,10s
04.10.2009 Bad Säckingen Leonard Künne 6 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 10,10s
11.10.2015 Bad Säckingen Pepe Schindler 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 10,10s
16.10.2016 Bad Säckingen Valentin Eisele 7 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 10,10s
15.10.2017 Bad Säckingen Julian Brands 6 Männliche Kinder U08 M7 10,10s